[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-04 水沢7R B2 B2 ダート850m 曇 重 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Shalaa セン5
タリサ 鹿毛
(PourMoi)
小橋亮太 ノーザンファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 12 12頭9番8人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1176(2.3)40.5 キラメキ 8-8 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 10 10頭1番7人 481kg 村上忍 56 1023(2.2)3.8 ヤマニン 4-4 |
4.9 水沢
850不 B2 B2 5 9頭4番8人 484kg 村上忍 56 513(1.5)35.7 イディオ 7-6 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 10 10頭9番9人 488kg 小林凌 56 529(1.6)37.3 アイノパ 5-8 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 サンダ B2 12 12頭10番7人 493kg 村上忍 56 1352(6.7)45.9 エターナ 5-4-6-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダノンシャーク 牡5
ブリリアントレイ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
前田敏文 下河辺牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 11 12頭5番9人 508kg 山本政 56 1171(1.8)41.1 キラメキ 2-2 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 7 10頭6番7人 514kg 山本政 56 1016(0.7)36.6 カミノホ 7-7 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 10 12頭1番5人 510kg 山本政 56 1322(1.1)41.8 ベストコ 4-3-4-6 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 8 11頭8番5人 508kg 山本政 56 1300(1.5)40.5 ツルマル 1-1-1-3 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 8 10頭4番8人 510kg 山本政 56 524(1.1)36.5 アイノパ 8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡9
ジュエルシャネル 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
大黒富美子 荒谷牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 7 12頭10番7人 506kg 阿部英 56 1165(1.2)40.4 キラメキ 3-2 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 4 10頭4番8人 507kg 阿部英 56 1013(0.4)37.1 カミノホ 4-3 |
4.23 水沢
850良 B2 B2 8 10頭9番9人 511kg 南郷家 56 526(1.2)36.7 チェリー 4-5 |
4.8 水沢
850良 B2 B2 2 7頭7番6人 510kg 菅原辰 56 527(0.2)37.4 ヤマニン 2-2 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 7 10頭1番9人 506kg 南郷家 56 525(0.8)36.8 エコロウ 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牡7
ストロベリーズ 黒鹿毛
(コマンズ)
谷口久和 平野牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 7 10頭10番8人 457kg 陶文峰 56 1014(1.3)37.4 ヤマニン 3-5 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 7 12頭8番8人 449kg 陶文峰 56 1318(0.7)41.4 ベストコ 3-4-3-4 |
4.9 水沢
850不 B2 B2 8 9頭1番9人 451kg 陶文峰 56 516(1.8)3.6 イディオ 8-7 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 7 10頭3番10人 450kg 坂口裕 56 523(1.0)36.2 アイノパ 10-10 |
3.12 水沢
850重 B2 B2 8 10頭7番10人 452kg 陶文峰 56 522(1.2)36.9 マルルッ 6-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
イッツマイン 栗毛
(Medicean)
高橋清彦 岡田スタツド
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 2 11頭3番7人 462kg 坂口裕 54 1152(0.0)38.5 サハラン 4-2 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 9 10頭8番4人 464kg 坂口裕 54 1024(1.5)38.7 カミノホ 2-2 |
4.8 水沢
850良 B2 B2 4 7頭5番6人 464kg 坂口裕 54 527(1.2)37.5 シャイニ 1-2 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 5 10頭9番6人 464kg 坂口裕 54 524(0.7)37.2 エコロウ 2-4 |
3.12 水沢
850重 B2 B2 6 10頭6番8人 465kg 坂口裕 54 520(1.0)37.1 マルルッ 2-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡5
マルデデルマ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉田啓 梅田牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 3 12頭7番2人 472kg 山本聡 56 1158(0.5)38.7 キラメキ 9-7 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 3 10頭3番2人 473kg 山本聡 56 1010(0.1)35.5 カミノホ 9-9 |
4.22 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 5 9頭5番1人 473kg 山本聡 56 1458(1.0)40.9 メイショ 3-3-3-4 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 2 11頭10番1人 474kg 山本聡 56 1443(0.4)40.5 モンサン 5-5-3-2 |
3.10 高知
1400稍 C2− C2−3 4 9頭5番4人 476kg 郷間勇 56 1335(2.1)40.4 ナムラス 5-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
ケイアイセイラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
前田敏文 佐竹学
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 6 12頭2番10人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1162(0.9)40.3 キラメキ 1-1 |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 10 10頭7番10人 474kg 村上忍 55 551(4.0)39.8 リュウノ 6-10 |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 10 10頭5番4人 480kg 村上忍 54 558(3.9)40.6 リュウノ 5-10 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 1 10頭8番1人 481kg 村上忍 54 524(0.1)37.3 キャンプ 2-2 |
3.12 水沢
850重 B2 B2 4 10頭5番2人 474kg 村上忍 54 519(1.5)36.6 イディオ 2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
アジアエクスプレス セン6
マイネカプリース 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
岩渕瑞生 イワミ牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 5 12頭11番5人 507kg 関本玲 54 1161(0.8)38.7 キラメキ 10-10 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 5 10頭4番4人 503kg 関本玲 54 1008(0.7)35.4 ヤマニン 9-8 |
4.23 水沢
850良 B2 B2 4 10頭6番5人 513kg 山本聡 56 522(0.8)35.3 チェリー 9-9 |
4.8 水沢
850良 B2 B2 2 7頭4番5人 499kg 山本聡 56 525(1.0)36.3 シャイニ 6-5 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 9 10頭6番3人 491kg 山本聡 56 529(1.2)36.2 エコロウ 10-10 |
|
9 |
ミッキーロケット 牝4
トーセンプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
石川諭 本桐牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 3 11頭8番2人 462kg 高松亮 54 1157(0.5)39.1 サハラン 3-3 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 5 10頭5番5人 458kg 岩本怜 54 1014(0.5)36.1 カミノホ 8-8 |
4.21 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 7 11頭11番5人 466kg 高松亮 54 1466(1.6)40.4 モンサン 10-11-10-10 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 5 11頭10番3人 456kg 高松亮 54 1292(0.7)39.4 ツルマル 4-3-3-2 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 5 10頭2番2人 458kg 高松亮 54 1315(1.3)40.3 ピラヴロ 4-5-7-8 |