[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-04 水沢6R B2 B2 ダート850m 曇 重 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エーシンシャラク 牝5
イイジャン 芦毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
シグラップ・マネジメ 田上勝雄
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 12 12頭10番12人 454kg 塚本涼 54 1173(2.8)41.1 シャンブ 4-5 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 B10 B 10 5 8頭7番8人 462kg 向山牧 54 1324(1.6)4.0 オレンタ 2-2-2-3 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 B10 BC 103 9 9頭2番9人 459kg 東川慎 55 1325(2.2)40.6 マルメラ 4-3-5-7 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 9 10頭1番9人 460kg 東川慎 54 1335(1.5)41.1 ヒナゲシ 9-9-9-9 |
9.29 笠松
1600良 金木犀 C 1特別(イ) 2 7頭6番5人 457kg 向山牧 54 1471(1.4)41.3 パルター 3-3-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
グレーターロンドン 牝4
バーグドール 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
安彦公一 下河辺牧場
|
木村暁 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 1 12頭11番4人 403kg 関本玲 52 1012(0.3)37.4 メイクミ 3-2 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 10頭3番3人 406kg 関本玲 52 530(0.0)37.8 タイムオ 2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 6 11頭5番8人 401kg 関本玲 52 1254(1.3)41.4 ラッピン 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 4 10頭10番2人 401kg 関本玲 52 1242(0.2)39.2 ストーム 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 2 10頭9番2人 412kg 陶文峰 54 1311(0.3)40.5 オンザス 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
シャンハイボビー 牝4
ワンダーラスト 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
Iレーシング(株) 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
5.6 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 10 10頭8番9人 424kg 服部大 54 1029(1.6)37.1 モダンフ 10-10 |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭6番8人 428kg 佐々志 54 531(2.0)3.7 リュウノ 9-8 |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 9 10頭2番2人 427kg 佐々志 53 535(1.6)37.8 リュウノ 10-9 |
3.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 1 10頭10番5人 430kg 佐々志 52 507(0.0)35.7 チェリー 1-3 |
3.18 水沢
850重 C1 C1 2 8頭6番2人 425kg 佐々志 52 514(0.3)36.3 チェリー 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝6
アイズオブナタリー 鹿毛
(カンパニー)
会田裕一 新冠伊藤牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 2 11頭5番2人 429kg 鈴木祐 55 1142(0.1)3.8 テルテ 1-1 |
5.13 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 1 12頭10番2人 427kg 鈴木祐 54 598(1.1)36.2 リリアナ 1-1 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 2 10頭8番6人 424kg 鈴木祐 54 1315(0.3)41.3 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 オレン C1 五組 3 10頭1番9人 429kg 鈴木祐 54 1312(0.2)41.6 ロジディ 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 花梨賞 C1 四組 12 12頭6番8人 422kg 高松亮 54 1318(3.3)43.3 ムゲンノ 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牡5
クロスファイヤー 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
山中元夫 リトルブルーファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 4 11頭2番3人 522kg 高橋悠 56 1159(0.7)38.6 サハラン 8-5 |
5.5 盛岡
1600良 いわて B2 三組 5 12頭10番4人 520kg 山本聡 56 1427(1.2)40.2 コンカル 4-2 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 2 10頭7番2人 531kg 山本聡 56 525(0.1)36.7 クリノブ 5-3 |
3.12 水沢
850重 B2 B2 5 10頭5番5人 536kg 村上忍 56 520(0.9)36.5 メイショ 5-5 |
12.10 水沢
850重 B2 B2 3 10頭8番4人 524kg 高橋悠 56 510(0.1)35.7 ティーズ 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
バトルプラン 牝10
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 9 12頭6番11人 426kg 佐々志 53 1167(1.4)39.9 キラメキ 7-9 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 8 10頭7番6人 428kg 陶文峰 54 1016(0.7)37.3 カミノホ 5-6 |
4.23 水沢
850良 B2 B2 2 10頭4番7人 428kg 陶文峰 54 523(0.7)36.5 マナホク 4-4 |
4.8 水沢
850良 B2 B2 3 7頭4番5人 423kg 陶文峰 54 527(0.2)37.2 ヤマニン 4-3 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 6 10頭4番10人 423kg 陶文峰 54 524(0.7)36.4 エコロウ 7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牡7
キアーロ 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 松本信行
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
5.17 園田
820良 さつき B2C14歳以上特別 11 11頭11番11人 470kg 塩津璃 53 541(3.8)39.6 シリアス 9-11 |
4.29 園田
1400良 ミヤコ B14歳以上特別 11 11頭3番11人 477kg 山田雄 56 1395(7.5)46.3 ビナホイ 4-5-10-11 |
4.18 園田
820良 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 12 12頭9番10人 473kg 山田雄 57 538(3.4)39.5 イズジョ 6-7 |
3.27 園田
820稍 タンポ B1B24歳以上特別 11 12頭3番10人 479kg 山田雄 57 536(2.7)38.3 エイシン 11-11 |
3.19 園田
1400良 飲んで B14歳以上特別 10 10頭1番10人 483kg 山本太 55 1410(8.9)48.1 サワヤカ 3-3-9-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
ラブリーデイ 牝5
ヤマニンアドーレ 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
1.20 J小倉
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 17 17頭1番17人 466kg 水沼元 53 1118(2.6)37.1 オックス 7-11 |
8.26 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭11番13人 468kg 永野猛 55 1108(1.1)35.5 ステイト 7-7 |
8.13 J新潟
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 16 18頭5番12人 466kg 江田照 56 1229(1.7)36.9 オメガキ 1-1 |
3.19 J中山
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭14番14人 454kg 江田照 56 2046(1.9)37.9 ウィズグ 5-5-10-12 |
1.9 J中山
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 13 17頭9番13人 456kg 江田照 55 2022(1.2)34.6 レイトカ 14-13-15-13 |
|
9 |
タイムパラドックス 牝7
フラワーヒメ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐々木義元 門別牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 9 12頭6番10人 441kg 菅原辰 54 1028(1.9)37.9 サダムヴ 9-8 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭3番6人 447kg 菅原辰 54 523(0.0)36.9 マサノゴ 3-2 |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 7 10頭3番8人 446kg 菅原辰 54 531(0.8)37.5 ロードガ 5-5 |
3.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 8 10頭5番8人 446kg 菅原辰 54 515(0.8)35.7 エスプレ 7-7 |
3.18 水沢
850重 C1 C1 4 8頭4番3人 445kg 菅原辰 54 520(0.4)36.8 マナホク 2-2 |