[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-29 水沢12R 桜花特別 A 一組 ダート1800m 晴 良 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡9
チャームピクチャー 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
遠山淳 岡田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 9 12頭8番7人 526kg 岩本怜 56 1433(2.3)40.1 グランコ 8-8-6-7 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 6 12頭10番3人 530kg 阿部英 56 1434(1.8)39.3 グランコ 3-2-3-5 |
12.3 水沢
1600重 トウケ オープン 6 12頭8番6人 517kg 阿部英 57 1407(1.4)39.6 ノーブル 5-5-6-5 |
10.22 盛岡
1600重 金華特 A 一組 4 9頭8番1人 498kg 村上忍 56 1375(0.5)38.1 スズカゴ 3-5 |
9.25 盛岡
1600良 長月特 A 一組 2 11頭7番2人 493kg 木村暁 56 1394(0.1)39.1 マイネル 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
インランジェリー 鹿毛
(EmpireMaker)
山口謙太郎 社台ファーム
|
木村暁 (岩手) |
4.15 水沢
1600良 若草特 A 二組 2 12頭6番10人 452kg 菅原辰 56 1437(1.1)40.6 サンエイ 4-4-3-2 |
3.31 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 9 12頭5番11人 456kg 菅原辰 56 1434(1.4)38.5 アマルイ 9-10-11-10 |
8.16 笠松
1400稍 ささゆ A 2特別 6 7頭4番5人 433kg 塚本征 56 1308(2.1)38.9 エイシン 6-6-6-6 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 花撫子 A 2特別(b) 4 8頭8番6人 433kg 塚本征 55 1289(1.1)3.8 ファルコ 8-7-5-5 |
7.21 笠松
1600良 ハイビ A 1特別 6 9頭6番5人 436kg 塚本征 55 1441(2.8)40.4 コウイチ 6-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡10
プチノワール 栗毛
(Singspiel)
高橋清彦 ノーザンファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1600重 立秋特 A 一組 4 8頭1番2人 486kg 坂口裕 56 1399(1.0)36.8 ボウトロ 8-6 |
8.1 盛岡
1600良 大暑特 A 一組 1 10頭5番2人 482kg 山本聡 57 1387(0.1)3.7 セイヴァ 5-4 |
6.19 水沢
2000稍 一條記 オープン 1 12頭1番2人 486kg 坂口裕 57 2077(0.1)38.2 ゴールデ 6-6-5-4 |
5.23 水沢
1600良 青葉特 A 一組 1 11頭3番1人 486kg 山本聡 56 1418(0.9)38.7 マルケイ 6-6-5-3 |
4.17 J阪神
1600 ストークS4歳上3勝クラス 12 13頭12番13人 478kg 松田大 55 1342(1.1)3.4 ヴァリア 8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー セン8
プラセンティア 栗毛
(トワイニング)
徳田直樹 カミイスタット
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.26 高知
1300不 三嶺特 B−1選抜馬 8 10頭8番9人 491kg 多田誠 56 1227(0.8)38.4 グランド 10-10-10-10 |
3.19 高知
1400重 妙見山 B−1選抜馬 3 8頭7番7人 488kg 多田誠 56 1312(0.3)39.3 カレンロ 7-6-6-7 |
3.5 高知
1400不 四十寺 B−1 4 12頭11番4人 487kg 赤岡修 56 1299(1.2)39.4 ロードシ 3-3-3-3 |
2.20 高知
1400不 セゾン B−2 3 10頭4番4人 488kg 赤岡修 56 1309(0.5)39.3 アバンダ 3-3-3-3 |
2.6 高知
1400不 祝とも AB 5 9頭2番5人 487kg 吉原寛 55 1308(1.5)41.2 モズダッ 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡6
アンレール 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
植田信行 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 10 12頭10番11人 473kg 阿部英 56 1439(2.9)40.3 グランコ 9-9-10-11 |
3.29 水沢
1600不 桃花特 A 一組 3 8頭5番6人 475kg 菅原辰 56 1412(1.3)38.9 ボウトロ 3-4-4-3 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 10 12頭2番9人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1444(2.8)39.7 グランコ 7-8-9-9 |
1.21 J小倉
2860 障害4歳未勝利 11 12頭9番7人 468kg 中村将 60 3162(7.1)0.0 ティート 11-11-11-10 |
10.29 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 10 11頭2番4人 466kg 中村将 60 3190(8.5)0.0 フォイア 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン8
コウエイオトメ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
高橋悦見 小泉牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400重 白嶺賞 オープン 7 12頭12番7人 515kg 陶文峰 56 1282(2.0)37.9 ゴールデ 8-9-9-8 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 スプリ オープン 4 11頭6番3人 517kg 陶文峰 56 1292(0.9)38.3 アメージ 10-10-6-5 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 4 7頭6番2人 521kg 坂口裕 56 2039(2.1)39.2 マイネル 4-4-4-4 |
11.21 盛岡
1600重 202 A 一組 2 10頭1番1人 519kg 坂口裕 56 1385(0.6)37.4 ドルズプ 7-4 |
11.6 盛岡
1600稍 晩秋特 A 一組 2 8頭6番1人 513kg 坂口裕 56 1385(0.8)37.6 グランコ 7-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
HardSpun 牡7
オレゴンレディ 鹿毛
(Shamardal)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.15 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 10 12頭1番1人 538kg 高松亮 56 1465(4.3)4.5 キモンリ 1-1-2-7 |
12.31 水沢
2000重 桐花賞 オープン 8 10頭1番6人 538kg 岩本怜 57 2119(2.9)40.5 ノーブル 1-1-1-5 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 1 7頭3番1人 539kg 高松亮 56 2018(0.8)37.7 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
12.5 水沢
1600稍 師走特 A 一組 2 11頭7番1人 537kg 高橋悠 56 1406(0.3)38.3 ハクシン 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 盛岡
1600稍 晩秋特 A 一組 3 8頭1番3人 533kg 高橋悠 56 1389(1.2)39.2 グランコ 2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロードカナロア 牡9
ギンザボナンザ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
有馬博文 三嶋牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 8 12頭4番10人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1433(2.3)3.9 グランコ 11-11-11-12 |
3.18 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 7 12頭4番5人 485kg 高橋悠 56 1438(2.2)39.1 グランコ 12-10-8-10 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 2 7頭1番5人 485kg 高橋悠 56 2026(0.8)3.8 マイネル 5-5-3-2 |
12.3 水沢
1600重 トウケ オープン 7 12頭12番9人 493kg 高橋悠 57 1409(1.6)3.8 ノーブル 12-12-11-12 |
11.19 盛岡
2600不 北上川 オープン 5 11頭7番2人 489kg 高橋悠 57 2520(2.0)37.2 ノーブル 6-6-4-6 |