[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-28 水沢9R C1五組 C1 五組 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フェノーメノ 牝7
ホウショウマツエ 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
太田浩彦 U・M・A
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1300良 ストロ C1 6 11頭4番7人 470kg 高松亮 54 1257(0.5)40.5 アヴォロ 4-5-6-6 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 7 10頭4番7人 467kg 高松亮 54 1246(2.3)39.8 アウトレ 10-10-9-9 |
3.17 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 9 11頭7番3人 470kg 高松亮 54 1471(2.8)41.5 ヤマニン 5-6-8-8 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 8 12頭7番8人 469kg 塚本涼 54 1304(1.2)41.1 ハッチャ 2-2-4-7 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 10 12頭8番11人 475kg 塚本涼 54 1441(2.2)39.2 コイビト 4-7-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
タートルボウル 牡7
サダムルーティン 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
ウマスター(株) 杵臼牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 4 10頭5番5人 459kg 山本政 56 1325(1.0)40.7 キタノズ 5-5-5-3 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 花梨賞 C1 四組 8 12頭8番5人 457kg 村上忍 56 1304(1.9)39.3 ムゲンノ 6-8-10-11 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 8 11頭4番5人 461kg 山本政 56 1322(1.1)40.3 ホーリー 9-9-10-7 |
12.30 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 4 12頭3番4人 461kg 山本政 56 1459(0.9)41.2 ジェイエ 2-2-1-1 |
12.17 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 2 12頭6番5人 457kg 山本政 56 1296(0.0)38.5 シアワセ 5-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キズナ 牡6
ビーチデバカンス 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
佐藤良男 高橋修
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 3 10頭3番4人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1323(1.1)40.7 プリズム 9-9-9-4 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 4 11頭5番3人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1301(0.6)38.6 ステキナ 10-10-10-9 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 がんば C1 六組 5 10頭6番6人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1314(2.4)39.5 サダムタ 9-9-8-6 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 5 12頭7番10人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1294(0.4)37.2 サトノフ 11-12-12-12 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭4番6人 489kg 坂口裕 56 1319(1.6)40.1 オセアマ 10-10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡8
キアラ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
加藤和成 岡田スタツド
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 7 10頭1番8人 420kg 菅原辰 56 1332(1.7)39.6 キタノズ 9-10-10-10 |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 7 11頭1番5人 420kg 菅原辰 56 1456(2.2)40.5 アナンク 4-5-6-8 |
3.17 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 6 11頭5番2人 422kg 坂口裕 56 1461(1.8)39.8 ヤマニン 10-10-10-9 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 3 12頭6番1人 428kg 坂口裕 56 1441(0.4)3.9 ヤマタケ 12-12-11-8 |
12.5 水沢
1400稍 イース C1 四組 3 12頭7番4人 429kg 坂口裕 56 1295(1.0)37.9 ハシュマ 12-11-11-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
HarryAngel 牡4
Dalamar 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
星野隆男 S.C.E.A.TeamHogdal
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭7番1人 508kg 山本政 56 1290(2.3)38.6 フェアリ 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2五 C2 五組 3 11頭2番2人 515kg 山本政 56 1248(0.3)38.7 キングオ 3-3-3-3 |
3.11 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 2 11頭9番5人 523kg 村上忍 56 1238(0.0)39.1 ビッグシ 3-3-2-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 9 10頭5番5人 504kg 鈴木祐 56 1303(3.5)41.8 ヤマタケ 2-6 |
10.9 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 11 12頭5番2人 500kg 村上忍 56 1024(1.2)37.9 ヤマニン 6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
セレン 牡4
ダイリュウアマゾン 鹿毛
(ベーカバド)
瀬山孝一 カタオカステーブル
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 8 10頭10番1人 480kg 南郷家 56 1333(1.8)40.4 キタノズ 10-9-9-7 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 花梨賞 C1 四組 3 12頭3番11人 481kg 南郷家 56 1299(1.4)38.8 ムゲンノ 9-11-10-7 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 9 10頭2番2人 481kg 坂口裕 56 1256(1.5)39.8 キラメキ 10-10-7-9 |
2.8 船橋
1600重 馬い! C1 二三 11 14頭6番14人 472kg 濱田達 56 1480(2.8)42.7 カナラク 8-7-8-8 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 雪割草 C1 四五 9 13頭3番12人 473kg 石崎駿 56 1401(3.0)42.5 インナー 12-12-13-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ルーラーシップ セン9
アドマイヤラック 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
岩渕瑞生 秋田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 10 10頭3番3人 504kg 村上忍 56 1347(3.2)43.1 キタノズ 4-4-6-9 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 花梨賞 C1 四組 4 12頭4番10人 504kg 阿部英 56 1300(1.5)39.3 ムゲンノ 6-7-8-6 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 7 11頭3番4人 500kg 阿部英 56 1322(1.1)40.7 ホーリー 7-8-7-9 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 8 12頭6番7人 503kg 村上忍 56 1312(1.2)40.5 レディブ 10-10-11-11 |
12.18 水沢
1300 アイス C1 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ミステールヴェール 鹿毛
(ヘニーヒューズ)
安藤浩也 日進牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1300良 ストロ C1 7 11頭1番6人 445kg 南郷家 54 1257(0.5)4.1 アヴォロ 1-1-1-2 |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 9 11頭10番7人 446kg 南郷家 54 1459(2.5)41.2 アナンク 3-3-4-5 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 3 10頭3番9人 444kg 南郷家 54 1255(0.5)4.1 アフター 3-2-2-2 |
1.28 佐賀
1300不 さがけ C2−8組 8 10頭1番9人 445kg 川島拓 54 1255(2.5)39.6 シュアー 10-9-9-9 |
1.13 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 10 11頭6番10人 452kg 川島拓 54 1345(2.1)42.1 マナマハ 5-5-7-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
トビーズコーナー 牝5
ターフマジョリック 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
鈴木正浩 中島牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭5番3人 468kg 村上忍 54 1300(1.0)39.6 ローグネ 3-4-5-3 |
3.25 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭8番1人 471kg 村上忍 54 1319(0.4)39.4 キッカケ 2-2-2-1 |
3.10 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 1 11頭4番2人 477kg 村上忍 54 1238(0.7)4.0 グッドラ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 7 12頭3番6人 474kg 岩本怜 54 1317(1.1)40.6 タニオブ 4-4-6-5 |
12.18 水沢
1300 C1 C1 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝9
マチカネヒザクラ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
薄井隆博 岡田スタツド
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 6 10頭6番7人 451kg 関本玲 52 1330(1.5)40.5 キタノズ 8-8-8-8 |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 4 11頭3番6人 449kg 関本玲 52 1445(1.1)3.9 アナンク 8-8-9-5 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 4 11頭2番11人 451kg 関本玲 52 1316(0.5)39.4 ホーリー 11-11-11-10 |
12.30 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 5 12頭6番3人 454kg 菅原辰 54 1456(0.5)39.4 ヌンカプ 6-7-6-5 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 2 12頭3番5人 449kg 菅原辰 54 1438(0.1)3.9 ヤマタケ 11-11-8-4 |