[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-16 水沢10R C1二組 C1 二組 ダート1600m 曇 良 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
サイレントセンティネル 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
大西美生子 カタオカフアーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.5 船橋
1200稍 C2 二三 C2 二三 9 12頭11番8人 510kg 笠野雄 54 1186(2.2)41.2 ローズパ 1-1-1 |
2.7 船橋
1000重 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 12 14頭12番3人 509kg 笠野雄 54 1045(2.4)39.8 マナフラ 10-10 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 タルマ C2三 二四ウ 5 12頭6番8人 506kg 笠野雄 54 1166(0.5)39.8 リュウノ 1-1-1 |
9.26 船橋
1200良 コキア 3歳選抜馬ア 7 11頭4番6人 492kg 笠野雄 54 1169(1.7)40.4 ディーレ 3-5-6 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 7 12頭3番6人 506kg 笠野雄 54 1166(1.1)39.7 プリンス 3-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスケンデレヤ セン6
パピチャン 黒鹿毛
(ウインラディウス)
後藤順男 リトルブルーファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 10 12頭10番10人 470kg 佐々志 54 1450(1.3)39.4 ストラダ 6-7-8-7 |
3.12 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 10 10頭4番6人 472kg 佐々志 54 1485(5.9)44.2 ゴールデ 1-1-10-10 |
2.8 船橋
2200重 クリソ C2選抜馬 14 14頭5番12人 467kg 栗原大 56 2369(6.8)48.4 ハイエス 2-2-2-2-12-13 |
1.18 船橋
1800良 202 C2選抜馬 13 13頭13番11人 461kg 所 蛍 53 2019(4.3)44.9 シンボリ 3-5-3-6 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 大黒天 C2五 四六 12 13頭6番11人 454kg 小杉亮 56 1407(1.9)4.2 グランム 3-3-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡10
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岩渕道良 下河辺牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 4 12頭3番9人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1443(0.6)39.7 ストラダ 4-4-4-3 |
3.17 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 6 11頭2番8人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1461(1.9)41.5 ストロン 4-5-8-8 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 6 12頭3番6人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1436(0.6)39.7 バイオレ 1-1-2-2 |
11.28 水沢
1600不 JBB B2 五組 6 11頭6番10人 490kg 菅原辰 56 1418(0.7)38.6 コイビト 8-8-7-7 |
11.14 盛岡
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 8 10頭4番4人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1436(1.1)41.1 ミスター 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ セン8
ベイトゥベイ 鹿毛
(SligoBay)
小橋亮太 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 2 11頭9番2人 472kg 小林凌 56 1435(0.1)38.8 アナンク 5-4-3-3 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 3 11頭1番1人 475kg 大坪慎 56 1314(0.3)40.1 ホーリー 7-6-5-4 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 バイオ B1 三組 1 9頭3番7人 472kg 大坪慎 56 1432(0.1)40.3 ビヨンド 3-4-3-3 |
12.3 高知
1400稍 ファイ C3−22記者選抜 5 12頭3番2人 469kg 佐原秀 56 1352(1.1)40.7 コスモア 12-12-12-11 |
11.18 高知
1300不 たつや C3−9 9 11頭7番7人 469kg 佐原秀 56 1279(5.0)44.2 メディク 4-3-2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ラニ セン5
ピースワンオーレ 芦毛
(ジャングルポケット)
長谷川成利 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 8 12頭1番10人 478kg 山本政 56 1441(0.6)40.2 ソルデベ 5-5-9-8 |
3.17 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 6 11頭2番5人 483kg 山本政 56 1470(1.4)40.2 ホウオウ 6-6-7-7 |
12.30 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 2 12頭10番2人 485kg 山本政 56 1452(0.1)39.4 ヌンカプ 3-3-3-3 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 4 12頭5番5人 485kg 山本政 56 1434(0.8)3.9 アジアノ 9-9-9-6 |
12.4 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 6 12頭9番5人 488kg 山本政 56 1443(1.4)38.9 ジャッジ 9-8-8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ビッグアーサー 牝4
ソリッドリーズン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
岩渕瑞生 沖田博志
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.21 大井
1600良 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 13頭6番13人 495kg 仲原大 54 1534(7.0)4.8 アンティ 3-4-9-11 |
2.29 大井
1600稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 13 14頭4番11人 498kg 仲原大 54 1512(3.9)44.8 ママズコ 4-4-8-10 |
2.14 大井
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 10 12頭9番8人 488kg 仲原大 54 1336(2.7)42.3 サンクス 7-7-8 |
1.24 大井
1200重 C3 五六 C3 五六 15 15頭15番8人 502kg 岡村健 54 1182(2.7)40.2 バクシー 11-14 |
12.31 大井
1600良 3歳161万円以上 3歳161万円以上 12 13頭11番5人 511kg 仲原大 54 1502(2.0)43.4 ロンギン 5-7-7-10 |
|
7 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡5
ボレロビート 黒鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
安田功夫 有限会社大原ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 8 12頭7番8人 439kg 阿部英 56 1448(1.1)38.8 ストラダ 10-10-9-9 |
3.17 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 7 11頭4番6人 441kg 阿部英 56 1462(2.0)41.7 ストロン 4-4-5-5 |
12.12 水沢
1600不 夢・希 B2 三組 9 12頭1番7人 431kg 塚本涼 56 1439(1.1)39.1 サヨノイ 5-3-4-5 |
11.12 盛岡
1600不 ブルー B2 二組 4 9頭9番3人 428kg 村上忍 56 1415(0.7)38.1 エルフィ 4-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 3 11頭2番7人 423kg 村上忍 56 1408(0.9)38.9 アサンテ 5-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
ユキノマイ 芦毛
(RockofGibraltar)
会田裕一 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 3 12頭10番6人 506kg 菅原辰 56 1436(0.1)39.7 ソルデベ 7-8-3-3 |
3.17 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 3 11頭8番6人 510kg 菅原辰 56 1459(0.3)39.9 ホウオウ 1-1-1-1 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 5 12頭8番7人 499kg 菅原辰 56 1434(0.4)3.8 バイオレ 8-8-4-5 |
12.12 水沢
1600不 夢・希 B2 三組 8 12頭11番9人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1438(1.0)38.9 サヨノイ 10-10-6-7 |
11.28 水沢
1600不 夢・希 B2 四組 6 11頭3番8人 492kg 坂口裕 56 1430(1.1)38.3 ジェイエ 5-6-5-6 |
|
9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ファルネーゼ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
中田喜久子 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 10 10頭3番6人 459kg 関本玲 52 525(1.8)36.3 エスプレ 10-10 |
3.17 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 10 11頭8番11人 462kg 関本玲 52 1489(4.7)43.2 ストロン 9-9-11-11 |
2.5 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 5 7頭7番7人 451kg 森島貴 54 1317(1.8)40.8 ユナヴィ 3-2-1-1 |
1.22 笠松
1400重 C19 C 19 7 7頭6番7人 453kg 森島貴 54 1341(2.4)43.1 ロゼアク 3-3-3-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 7 8頭4番8人 453kg 森島貴 54 1328(2.4)42.2 リックト 3-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
ミッキーロケット 牡4
ミオビキニブロンド 鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
大西美生子 松浦牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.17 水沢
1400重 がんば C1 六組 1 10頭1番3人 497kg 菅原辰 56 1290(1.3)38.7 オーケス 2-2-1-1 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭7番5人 498kg 高野誠 56 1308(0.5)40.2 オセアマ 9-8-5-4 |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭6番1人 499kg 高野誠 56 1296(0.1)3.9 アレプリ 4-3-2-1 |
11.26 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 2 8頭1番1人 501kg 高野誠 56 1239(0.1)38.8 ルージュ 7-7-7-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1200稍 C2五 C2 五組 競走除外 11頭8番0人 496kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝7
ミスホーユー 芦毛
(ダイナガリバー)
酒井孝敏 佐竹学
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 6 11頭9番6人 463kg 高橋悠 54 1231(0.5)39.6 ボンジュ 8-8-4-7 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 4 11頭6番5人 454kg 塚本涼 54 1243(0.8)39.5 ネイチャ 9-8-8-7 |
1.28 高知
1300良 C2C C2C3 3 9頭6番7人 448kg 加藤翔 52 1282(2.2)42.2 モノノフ 7-7-7-7 |
1.23 高知
1400重 全日本 C3−2選定馬 4 12頭4番8人 453kg 西塚洸 54 1356(0.3)42.3 マジック 4-6-6-1 |
1.16 高知
1400良 C3− C3−3 5 11頭10番8人 456kg 加藤翔 53 1362(1.9)42.5 グランリ 6-6-6-6 |