[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-14 水沢6R 3歳C1二組 3歳C1 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シビルウォー 牝3
リードハイシ 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
谷謙介 小西ファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 8 11頭9番11人 384kg 阿部英 54 1333(3.5)40.2 プリズム 11-11-8-8 |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 9 11頭9番11人 380kg 塚本涼 54 1354(4.9)41.7 クロスビ 11-11-11-11 |
12.31 水沢
1400重 2歳C 2歳C1 9 11頭3番8人 386kg 塚本涼 54 1360(3.2)43.4 イエロー 9-9-9-9 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 塚本涼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C2 7 12頭1番6人 373kg 塚本涼 54 1170(2.2)37.6 イエロー 12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ビーチパトロール 牝3
ブリシンガメン 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
浦野和由 社台ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 7 11頭8番7人 392kg 山本政 54 1327(2.9)41.1 プリズム 6-6-7-7 |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 5 11頭8番2人 404kg 山本政 54 1342(3.7)41.9 クロスビ 8-6-7-6 |
10.4 大井
1400不 2歳 五六 2歳 五六 7 8頭3番3人 413kg 森泰斗 54 1329(5.5)40.2 ローリエ 7-8-8 |
9.17 大井
1400重 文の京 2歳 七八 3 8頭5番5人 412kg 森泰斗 54 1305(1.9)40.2 プレスト 4-3-3 |
9.5 大井
1600重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 9頭7番6人 416kg 森泰斗 54 1476(3.5)40.1 ネバーシ 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アニマルキングダム 牡3
サラトガ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
川上和彦 白井牧場
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 7 11頭10番2人 512kg 高松亮 55 1271(2.5)40.9 ピリカメ 7-5-5-6 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 高松亮 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.9 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭12番9人 530kg 松井伸 55 1564(1.8)42.8 イエロー 8-8-6-6 |
10.26 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番9人 530kg 松井伸 55 1566(2.5)41.4 オルペウ 10-10-10-10 |
10.12 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番10人 536kg 松井伸 55 1559(2.6)4.1 エイシン 9-9-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアクター 牡3
ラプリュベル 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
薄井隆博 メイタイファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 10 11頭4番10人 444kg 菅原辰 56 1338(4.0)40.7 プリズム 8-8-9-10 |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 7 11頭1番9人 446kg 菅原辰 56 1350(4.5)41.7 クロスビ 9-10-10-9 |
12.31 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 9 11頭2番9人 450kg 菅原辰 55 1287(4.1)41.5 ピリカメ 4-7-8-9 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 山本政 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C1 8 9頭1番8人 447kg 山本政 55 1277(3.9)40.6 ピヤージ 8-8-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
レイデオロ 牡3
デルニエリアリテ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
鈴木道隆 信岡牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 9 11頭1番5人 471kg 村上忍 56 1334(3.6)40.1 プリズム 10-9-9-9 |
3.17 水沢
1300重 がんば 3歳C1 3 10頭2番5人 474kg 山本政 56 1271(0.7)40.9 フレデリ 5-5-4-5 |
12.30 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 5 9頭1番4人 458kg 高野誠 55 536(0.4)37.9 ティーエ 4-3 |
12.17 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 4 9頭5番6人 460kg 塚本涼 55 526(0.8)37.4 ティーズ 1-3 |
12.5 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 7 8頭3番7人 455kg 塚本涼 55 529(0.6)36.5 エナジー 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
ニシノフェイム 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
Iレーシング(株) 本桐牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 4 11頭5番6人 471kg 佐々志 52 1318(2.0)41.4 プリズム 1-1-4-4 |
3.17 水沢
1300重 がんば 3歳C1 7 10頭1番1人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1279(1.5)41.5 フレデリ 4-4-7-7 |
12.30 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 2 9頭3番1人 466kg 塚本涼 54 532(0.0)37.5 ティーエ 2-2 |
10.9 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 13 13頭6番11人 460kg 木幡巧 55 1383(3.2)3.9 オメガウ 3-3 |
9.23 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 13 16頭14番13人 460kg 菊澤一 55 1427(4.6)38.3 タイガー 14-13-13 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡3
ディープスノー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
丸岡啓一 門別牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200不 2歳 2歳 2 9頭1番6人 456kg 菅原辰 55 1144(0.6)38.1 カマリイ 3-3 |
9.24 盛岡
1000稍 ファー 2歳新馬 8 10頭5番4人 456kg 菅原辰 55 1022(2.6)37.1 ザブルー 7-7 |
||||
8 | 8 |
アグニシャイン 牡3
フィネス 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
藤井猛 株式会社さとう
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭8番7人 409kg 岩本怜 56 1269(3.4)40.7 レフトフ 8-8-8-8 |
3.17 水沢
1300重 がんば 3歳C1 4 10頭9番9人 410kg 岩本怜 56 1271(0.7)40.5 フレデリ 9-9-6-5 |
12.30 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 6 9頭9番5人 417kg 岩本怜 55 536(0.4)37.1 ティーエ 7-6 |
12.4 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 8 10頭7番6人 407kg 大坪慎 55 1277(2.5)41.4 オルグー 9-9-9-7 |
11.21 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C2 11 11頭3番7人 409kg 大坪慎 55 1212(4.3)42.1 トーセン 8-9 |
|
9 |
ディープブリランテ セン3
ミサノグリーン 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
北原大史 トラストスリーファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 6 11頭7番8人 462kg 小林凌 56 1321(2.3)41.6 プリズム 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 6 11頭3番7人 474kg 小林凌 55 1268(2.2)4.1 ピリカメ 5-4-3-3 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 小林凌 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 6 10頭1番4人 478kg 小林凌 55 1272(2.0)4.2 オルグー 4-4-5-5 |
11.20 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C2 10 12頭9番11人 477kg 小林凌 55 1173(2.5)39.3 イエロー 8-8 |