[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-14 水沢2R C2 C2 ダート850m 晴 良 12:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビーチパトロール 牡4
スピリテッドエアー 青鹿毛
(DanehillDancer)
古川忠一 岡田スタツド
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
850不 C2 C2 2 9頭9番3人 474kg 山本聡 56 522(0.0)36.1 ゴールド 3-2 |
3.23 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 7 11頭6番5人 477kg 山本聡 56 1276(3.6)40.9 ドラゴン 9-8-9-9 |
12.17 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 3 11頭11番3人 476kg 山本聡 56 1245(1.6)40.4 ヘルムシ 4-4-3-3 |
12.10 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭3番2人 480kg 山本聡 56 1259(1.6)40.5 コスモリ 4-5-6-7 |
11.5 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 10 11頭5番11人 452kg 鈴木慶 58 3223(19.0)0.0 ブラック 10-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
コスモチョコレイ 鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
畠山浩司 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
850良 C2 C2 7 9頭1番8人 419kg 大坪慎 54 542(1.5)37.5 ピカパン 9-9 |
3.30 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 4 8頭2番2人 415kg 山本聡 54 1318(0.1)4.0 スペキュ 3-3-5-3 |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2六 C2 六組 4 11頭6番5人 418kg 山本聡 54 1262(1.7)4.1 キットク 3-4-5-6 |
3.11 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 4 11頭5番11人 421kg 大坪慎 54 1244(0.6)39.4 ビッグシ 5-4-6-4 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 8 10頭3番10人 419kg 大坪慎 54 1324(2.1)41.3 オセアマ 7-7-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア 牡6
リュラ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
大黒富美子 ノーザンファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
850良 202 C2 2 9頭1番2人 514kg 阿部英 56 543(0.1)38.1 キタクイ 3-3 |
3.29 水沢
850不 C2 C2 4 9頭2番6人 512kg 阿部英 56 531(0.9)36.6 ゴールド 5-4 |
3.23 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 9頭4番4人 513kg 阿部英 56 547(0.8)38.4 ドンコル 4-6 |
3.10 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭3番8人 512kg 阿部英 56 1268(2.1)41.2 リリーコ 6-5-7-6 |
12.25 水沢
850不 C2 C2 6 10頭4番10人 505kg 阿部英 56 532(1.0)3.7 シークレ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝4
フラヴィニー 栗毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
原昌久 見上牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
850不 C2 C2 3 10頭10番1人 477kg 高橋悠 54 523(0.5)36.6 フランキ 4-4 |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭8番3人 472kg 高松亮 54 1250(1.8)40.5 バンクサ 7-6-5-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭5番2人 471kg 南郷家 54 1175(3.3)40.5 シャイニ 4-6 |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 8 8頭5番1人 480kg 南郷家 54 1292(2.6)40.6 スマイル 4-7 |
8.9 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜馬JRA所属馬 4 10頭3番3人 450kg クアト 54 1439(0.9)40.3 キュピド 3-4-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
エレンシア 黒鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
(株)アプエンテ 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 9頭1番8人 438kg 関本玲 54 546(1.7)37.8 アンズビ 9-9 |
3.12 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 12 12頭2番12人 424kg 岩本怜 56 1378(9.1)43.6 ムゲンノ 12-12-12-12 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 11 12頭8番12人 417kg 菅原辰 56 1345(4.7)41.1 ホウオウ 10-10-11-11 |
12.12 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 8 10頭9番8人 422kg 菅原辰 56 1313(1.3)39.1 グレース 7-8-7-7 |
12.5 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭4番6人 422kg 岩本怜 56 1317(1.9)40.4 ヒストリ 7-6-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワンアンドオンリー 牝4
ノワゼット 黒鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
安田功夫 キヨタケ牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
850良 C2 C2 5 9頭2番4人 449kg 塚本涼 54 537(1.0)38.2 ピカパン 4-4 |
3.24 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 10頭1番4人 445kg 塚本涼 54 537(1.8)38.4 バルボア 3-3 |
3.10 水沢
850重 春の水 C2 2 10頭10番4人 431kg 塚本涼 54 524(0.1)37.3 カルスト 2-2 |
12.25 水沢
850不 C2 C2 8 10頭2番7人 445kg 塚本涼 54 536(1.4)37.3 シークレ 9-9 |
11.28 名古屋
1500良 ぐるる C 25 12 12頭8番11人 439kg 大畑雅 54 1419(2.9)43.9 ルージュ 8-7-2-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
フェノーメノ 牡4
ライステラス 芦毛
(ソングオブウインド)
(有)スピードファー スピードフアーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
850不 C2 C2 出走取消 6頭5番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.11 水沢
850重 C2 C2 9 10頭7番7人 535kg 鈴木祐 56 546(2.5)39.2 ビッグロ 1-4 |
12.25 水沢
850不 C2 C2 7 10頭10番5人 522kg 高野誠 56 535(1.3)37.9 シークレ 2-2 |
12.17 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 10頭2番5人 519kg 高野誠 56 518(0.0)36.9 ミラコロ 1-1 |
12.10 水沢
850重 C2 C2 7 9頭1番7人 520kg 高野誠 56 533(1.0)3.8 ボルケー 1-1 |