[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-08 水沢10R B1二組 B1 二組 ダート1600m 曇 良 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡9
ケージーヒトメボレ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
石瀬浩三 松本牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1600稍 シダレ B1 二組 4 12頭6番9人 532kg 山本政 56 1441(0.9)38.6 アンコー 8-8-4-5 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 アラバ B1 一組 3 10頭10番6人 527kg 山本政 56 1419(0.5)38.8 ディーエ 7-7-7-7 |
12.12 水沢
1600不 B1一 B1 一組 5 12頭11番10人 533kg 山本政 56 1415(0.5)37.5 グレート 6-6-6-6 |
11.27 水沢
1600不 ダーレ B1 一組 7 12頭11番2人 530kg 山本政 56 1409(1.8)37.8 アマルイ 9-10-8-9 |
11.14 盛岡
1600重 B1一 B1 一組 2 12頭3番3人 532kg 山本政 56 1404(0.6)37.8 サイタブ 7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ セン5
プランサー 鹿毛
(アブクマポーロ)
鈴木雅俊 高澤正幸
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1600稍 アイス B1 一組 4 12頭11番6人 537kg 岩本怜 56 1437(0.4)39.1 グレート 6-6-4-4 |
3.12 水沢
1600重 アイリ B1 一組 4 10頭5番4人 543kg 岩本怜 56 1425(0.3)39.3 ロワマー 3-3-3-3 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 アラバ B1 一組 4 10頭4番3人 533kg 岩本怜 56 1421(0.7)39.9 ディーエ 2-2-2-3 |
12.12 水沢
1600不 B1一 B1 一組 4 12頭1番1人 532kg 岩本怜 56 1415(0.5)37.7 グレート 3-3-4-3 |
11.27 水沢
1600不 ブルー B1 二組 1 12頭9番3人 527kg 岩本怜 56 1405(0.3)38.7 メイショ 4-3-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
コパノリッキー 牝4
ヴァケア 栗毛
(LearFan)
(株)アプエンテ シンボリ牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 6 8頭7番6人 436kg 佐々志 52 523(1.0)3.7 スーパー 3-4 |
3.10 水沢
850重 B1 B1 7 10頭1番8人 431kg 佐々志 52 520(1.0)36.5 ペルトラ 9-8 |
12.26 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭10番7人 433kg 及川烈 52 500(0.5)37.1 スタード 6-6 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 埼玉県 C2七 六八 11 12頭4番10人 432kg 加藤和 54 1330(3.4)4.1 タツノヴ 8-9-10-11 |
10.19 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 七八 10 12頭11番7人 432kg 加藤和 54 1329(2.3)41.8 ハクサン 5-6-5-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝6
プランシングレディ 青鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
門澤慎 へいはた牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400重 夢・希 B1 7 9頭7番9人 474kg 鈴木祐 54 1310(2.7)41.4 ヴァルラ 5-6-8-7 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 興和電 B1 二組 7 12頭5番8人 460kg 鈴木祐 54 1427(1.0)40.7 アルティ 2-2-2-3 |
11.27 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 7 10頭3番10人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 1279(0.6)39.3 グローサ 2-2-3-4 |
11.14 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 7 8頭7番6人 470kg 鈴木祐 54 1011(1.0)36.9 ノボユキ 5-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 2 11頭4番2人 469kg 高松亮 54 1000(0.5)3.6 オースミ 8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡9
ロージーチャーム 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大黒富美子 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1600稍 アイス B1 一組 12 12頭10番12人 535kg 南郷家 56 1472(3.9)40.9 グレート 12-12-12-12 |
3.12 水沢
1600重 アイリ B1 一組 10 10頭7番9人 538kg 南郷家 56 1476(5.4)40.8 ロワマー 10-10-10-10 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 興和電 B1 二組 11 12頭9番3人 528kg 南郷家 56 1452(3.5)40.1 アルティ 11-11-11-11 |
5.7 盛岡
1600不 皐月特 A 一組 1 8頭1番4人 518kg 坂口裕 56 1381(0.2)36.6 オンライ 7-6 |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 3 9頭4番4人 520kg 坂口裕 56 1423(0.1)38.3 ボウトロ 8-6-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
オンマイマインド 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
谷謙介 木村牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400稍 パール B1 7 10頭1番6人 532kg 坂口裕 56 1306(1.2)3.9 ホワイト 5-5-5-5 |
3.11 水沢
1400重 ガーベ B1 5 9頭7番6人 533kg 坂口裕 56 1290(1.2)39.1 フューチ 1-1-2-3 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 アラバ B1 一組 6 10頭2番4人 526kg 村上忍 56 1421(0.7)4.0 ディーエ 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 興和電 B1 二組 1 12頭11番2人 529kg 村上忍 56 1417(0.1)39.8 サンエイ 3-3-1-1 |
11.27 水沢
1600不 ブルー B1 二組 4 12頭7番5人 525kg 村上忍 56 1411(0.6)39.5 サンエイ 2-2-1-2 |
|
7 |
サトノアラジン 牡5
ビシャーラ 鹿毛
(Alhaarth)
鈴木雅俊 金成吉田牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.14 川崎
1600稍 よみう B3 二 6 14頭13番12人 499kg 藤本現 56 1474(1.6)42.8 シャンパ 10-10-8-9 |
1.30 川崎
1600良 ヴィク B3選定馬 6 14頭13番12人 497kg 飛田愛 56 1456(1.6)41.8 イデアミ 5-5-2-2 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 福笑い B3 二 4 11頭8番10人 497kg 矢野貴 56 1457(0.4)41.4 グランス 5-4-6-3 |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 キング B3 一 10 14頭4番11人 501kg 本田重 56 1407(2.4)41.7 モンディ 14-14-14-10 |
11.20 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 B3 一 6 12頭3番7人 489kg 本田重 56 1379(2.7)40.6 マイナー 6-7-7-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝5
セレスティーヌ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
金蘭兄弟(有) 静内フアーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1600稍 シダレ B1 二組 9 12頭10番7人 468kg 高松亮 54 1459(2.7)39.8 アンコー 9-9-10-10 |
3.11 水沢
1400重 ガーベ B1 9 9頭5番4人 465kg 高松亮 54 1299(2.1)39.1 フューチ 9-9-9-9 |
2.8 船橋
1200重 三ツ矢 B3選抜馬イ 8 10頭10番10人 470kg 澤田龍 54 1172(2.3)39.8 ワンダー 9-10-10 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 初鷹ス B3選抜馬ア 10 12頭3番11人 470kg 澤田龍 54 1160(3.4)38.2 ジゼル 11-12-12 |
12.18 船橋
1200良 雪男ス B2選抜馬 7 9頭5番8人 469kg 本田重 54 1163(1.5)38.6 ビッグバ 8-8-8 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ハナウタ 鹿毛
(ドリームスプレッド)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1600稍 シダレ B1 二組 1 12頭5番1人 488kg 村上忍 56 1432(0.2)38.2 ジャッジ 3-3-2-2 |
11.26 水沢
1600不 レック B2 一組 1 11頭11番1人 483kg 村上忍 56 1406(0.7)37.3 キャリア 5-4-3-1 |
11.7 盛岡
1600不 岩洞湖 C1 1 10頭1番1人 479kg 村上忍 58 1379(0.6)37.9 リュッカ 4-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 エメラ C1 一組 2 11頭4番1人 479kg 村上忍 56 1381(0.1)37.4 エルフィ 4-3 |
10.10 盛岡
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 1 12頭12番1人 474kg 村上忍 56 1383(1.3)38.4 ラブミー 2-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
フェノーメノ セン7
ビジューブリアン 青鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
会田裕一 田中裕之
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1600稍 アイス B1 一組 6 12頭2番5人 498kg 高松亮 56 1440(0.7)39.2 グレート 4-4-7-6 |
3.12 水沢
1600重 アイリ B1 一組 7 10頭10番1人 503kg 高松亮 56 1431(0.9)39.5 ロワマー 4-5-5-7 |
9.19 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 1 9頭6番1人 480kg 高松亮 56 1393(0.1)37.9 ラブロッ 5-3 |
9.4 水沢
1600良 テレト B1 三組 1 5頭3番1人 487kg 高松亮 56 1422(0.5)38.2 トキノワ 2-2-2-1 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 2 9頭3番1人 490kg 高松亮 56 1415(0.1)39.7 フェザー 2-2-1-1 |
|
11 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡5
コアレスサンデー 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.23 盛岡
1600重 菊花特 A 三組 競走除外 10頭1番0人 532kg 南郷家 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.21 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 1 9頭7番1人 521kg 関本淳 56 1418(0.1)39.7 ホウオウ 2-2-2-1 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 2 9頭1番1人 513kg 関本淳 56 1401(0.0)37.9 リョウフ 1-1 |
7.17 盛岡
1600重 オッズ C1 一組 1 10頭5番1人 523kg 関本淳 56 1388(0.7)37.5 ラヴベロ 1-1 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 1 11頭1番3人 525kg 関本淳 56 1401(0.2)39.7 グレート 1-1 |