[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-29 水沢5R 3歳C1 3歳C1 ダート1400m 曇 不 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
レイデオロ 牡3
デルニエリアリテ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
鈴木道隆 信岡牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.17 水沢
1300重 がんば 3歳C1 3 10頭2番5人 474kg 山本政 56 1271(0.7)40.9 フレデリ 5-5-4-5 |
12.30 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 5 9頭1番4人 458kg 高野誠 55 536(0.4)37.9 ティーエ 4-3 |
12.17 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 4 9頭5番6人 460kg 塚本涼 55 526(0.8)37.4 ティーズ 1-3 |
12.5 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 7 8頭3番7人 455kg 塚本涼 55 529(0.6)36.5 エナジー 6-7 |
11.3 門別
1200重 とねっ 2歳未勝利 6 8頭5番8人 444kg 小野楓 55 1189(2.5)40.1 パイロデ 7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
ヒットザフロアー 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
小林祐介 ヤナガワ牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 11 11頭4番7人 438kg 坂口裕 54 1371(6.6)44.4 クロスビ 6-6-9-10 |
12.31 水沢
1400重 2歳C 2歳C1 8 11頭1番4人 429kg 菅原辰 54 1359(3.1)43.8 イエロー 8-5-7-7 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 3 10頭9番2人 439kg 菅原辰 54 1257(0.5)40.9 オルグー 2-2-2-2 |
11.20 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C2 6 12頭2番7人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1167(1.9)38.9 イエロー 6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
ミヤビハンター 鹿毛
(メイショウホムラ)
大黒富美子 原弘之
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 6 11頭7番5人 536kg 南郷家 56 1345(4.0)43.2 クロスビ 1-1-1-5 |
12.31 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 2 11頭8番4人 544kg 南郷家 55 1259(1.3)40.3 ピリカメ 2-2-2-2 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 出走取消 11頭9番0人 0kg 南郷家 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 3 8頭2番4人 545kg 南郷家 55 525(0.2)36.8 エナジー 2-3 |
11.2 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭3番7人 540kg 宮内勇 52 1048(2.0)39.1 アトニモ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアクター 牡3
ラプリュベル 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
薄井隆博 メイタイファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 7 11頭1番9人 446kg 菅原辰 56 1350(4.5)41.7 クロスビ 9-10-10-9 |
12.31 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 9 11頭2番9人 450kg 菅原辰 55 1287(4.1)41.5 ピリカメ 4-7-8-9 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 山本政 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C1 8 9頭1番8人 447kg 山本政 55 1277(3.9)40.6 ピヤージ 8-8-9-9 |
11.20 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C2 11 12頭8番12人 453kg 鈴木祐 55 1173(2.5)38.4 イエロー 11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
ニシノフェイム 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
Iレーシング(株) 本桐牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.17 水沢
1300重 がんば 3歳C1 7 10頭1番1人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1279(1.5)41.5 フレデリ 4-4-7-7 |
12.30 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 2 9頭3番1人 466kg 塚本涼 54 532(0.0)37.5 ティーエ 2-2 |
10.9 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 13 13頭6番11人 460kg 木幡巧 55 1383(3.2)3.9 オメガウ 3-3 |
9.23 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 13 16頭14番13人 460kg 菊澤一 55 1427(4.6)38.3 タイガー 14-13-13 |
||
6 | 6 |
ダノンバラード 牝3
ホクトグレイン 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
大黒富美子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
3.17 水沢
1300重 がんば 3歳C1 2 10頭3番4人 433kg 坂口裕 54 1269(0.5)40.6 フレデリ 7-6-5-4 |
12.30 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 4 9頭2番3人 426kg 坂口裕 54 534(0.2)37.2 ティーエ 6-5 |
11.19 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭16番11人 420kg 石川裕 55 1507(2.7)35.9 フォーザ 15-15-15 |
10.22 J東京
1800 2歳新馬 14 16頭3番16人 420kg 武藤雅 55 1511(1.8)34.9 トロピカ 12-14-15 |
||
7 |
ディープブリランテ セン3
ミサノグリーン 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
北原大史 トラストスリーファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 6 11頭3番7人 474kg 小林凌 55 1268(2.2)4.1 ピリカメ 5-4-3-3 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 小林凌 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C2 6 10頭1番4人 478kg 小林凌 55 1272(2.0)4.2 オルグー 4-4-5-5 |
11.20 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C2 10 12頭9番11人 477kg 小林凌 55 1173(2.5)39.3 イエロー 8-8 |
11.6 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C2 5 11頭4番5人 472kg 小林凌 55 1181(3.6)4.1 カガロケ 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ビーチパトロール 牝3
ブリシンガメン 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
浦野和由 社台ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 5 11頭8番2人 404kg 山本政 54 1342(3.7)41.9 クロスビ 8-6-7-6 |
10.4 大井
1400不 2歳 五六 2歳 五六 7 8頭3番3人 413kg 森泰斗 54 1329(5.5)40.2 ローリエ 7-8-8 |
9.17 大井
1400重 文の京 2歳 七八 3 8頭5番5人 412kg 森泰斗 54 1305(1.9)40.2 プレスト 4-3-3 |
9.5 大井
1600重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 9頭7番6人 416kg 森泰斗 54 1476(3.5)40.1 ネバーシ 7-7-7-7 |
||
9 |
シビルウォー 牝3
リードハイシ 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
谷謙介 小西ファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 9 11頭9番11人 380kg 塚本涼 54 1354(4.9)41.7 クロスビ 11-11-11-11 |
12.31 水沢
1400重 2歳C 2歳C1 9 11頭3番8人 386kg 塚本涼 54 1360(3.2)43.4 イエロー 9-9-9-9 |
12.18 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C2 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 塚本涼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C2 7 12頭1番6人 373kg 塚本涼 54 1170(2.2)37.6 イエロー 12-11 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 8 11頭8番6人 381kg 塚本涼 54 1185(1.2)39.4 ビジョイ 10-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
テイエムジンソク 牝3
ヒシストーミイ 芦毛
(StormyAtlantic)
田中徳夫 若林順一
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 3 11頭11番6人 398kg 関本淳 54 1317(1.2)40.2 クロスビ 3-3-1-1 |
12.17 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 2 9頭1番2人 395kg 山本政 54 521(0.3)36.9 ティーズ 3-1 |
12.5 水沢
850重 2歳C 2歳C2 6 8頭5番2人 401kg 小林凌 54 528(0.5)36.2 エナジー 6-6 |
11.1 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 11頭11番6人 426kg 松井伸 54 1038(1.0)39.4 リリーフ 3-2 |
9.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭9番10人 418kg 松井伸 54 1040(1.7)38.6 ハグレグ 8-8 |
|
11 |
レインボーライン 牝3
ウエストローズ 鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
楊明翰 レジェンドファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.18 盛岡
1400良 フュー 2歳 6 11頭7番10人 407kg 陶文峰 54 1291(2.5)38.7 ミヤギヴ 10-9 |
9.11 水沢
1300稍 2歳 2歳 5 10頭5番5人 409kg 陶文峰 54 1260(3.5)41.6 ミヤギシ 7-5-5-5 |
8.27 水沢
850良 ファー 2歳新馬 4 6頭2番4人 410kg 陶文峰 54 538(0.6)37.8 パパメイ 4-4 |