[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-23 水沢12R 夢・希望 未来へ前進 B2 一組 ダート1600m 小雨 稍 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リアルスティール 牡4
レッドエレンシア 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
山下末子 信岡牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1600重 アリエ B2 一組 11 11頭5番1人 481kg 高松亮 56 1461(2.9)41.5 メイショ 6-8-10-10 |
12.12 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 1 12頭11番1人 470kg 高松亮 56 1413(0.8)38.1 マツリダ 6-6-4-2 |
11.28 水沢
1600不 JBB B2 五組 4 11頭4番2人 473kg 高松亮 56 1415(0.4)38.6 コイビト 6-5-6-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1600不 岩洞湖 C1 3 10頭8番3人 467kg 高松亮 56 1386(0.7)37.9 アンコー 6-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 2 11頭4番2人 464kg 山本聡 56 1402(0.2)37.9 シュテル 7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
アイアンヒロイン 栗毛
(Congrats)
白井慎一 高松牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 6 10頭2番4人 468kg 大坪慎 54 1429(1.3)40.4 ビヨンド 2-2-1-2 |
11.27 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 12 12頭12番1人 473kg 坂口裕 54 1435(2.9)41.1 グレート 1-1-1-5 |
11.12 盛岡
1600不 ブルー B2 二組 1 9頭6番1人 482kg 大坪慎 54 1408(0.5)37.5 プライム 3-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 エメラ C1 一組 1 11頭9番2人 484kg 大坪慎 54 1380(0.1)37.5 アンコー 2-1 |
10.9 盛岡
1400稍 オッズ C1 六組 1 11頭5番1人 483kg 大坪慎 54 1263(1.6)37.4 ブライテ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ニシノケイト 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
安藤浩也 前田ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 10 10頭10番4人 458kg 岩本怜 56 1422(2.2)41.2 リリーア 3-7 |
6.29 浦和
2000良 紫陽花 B3C1選抜馬 8 9頭3番5人 460kg 西村栄 57 2131(2.2)39.8 ハクサン 9-9-9-8 |
6.22 船橋
2200良 ムーン B2B3選抜馬 8 10頭9番6人 465kg 西村栄 55 2315(3.0)41.2 ナショナ 7-8-8-8-7-7 |
5.31 浦和
2000重 夕刊フ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭11番9人 469kg 神尾香 51 2118(2.3)40.6 アトゥ 9-8-10-9 |
5.4 船橋
2200良 エメラ B3C1選抜馬 6 12頭10番4人 468kg 西村栄 57 2295(2.4)41.5 ナショナ 9-9-10-10-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アーネストリー 牝5
ケイリュウフレンド 黒鹿毛
(ハイアーゲーム)
西田順彦 藤春修二
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400重 フロー B1 9 9頭3番9人 484kg 岩本怜 54 1310(1.6)40.8 メイショ 5-5-6-9 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 9 12頭2番11人 494kg 岩本怜 54 1440(2.0)39.6 ビクロイ 4-3-6-5 |
11.13 盛岡
1600不 響け! B1 三組 8 11頭8番10人 493kg 大坪慎 54 1410(1.1)40.3 コリコ 4-6 |
10.30 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 三組 11 11頭4番11人 496kg 岩本怜 54 1432(3.0)4.0 アーバン 11-11 |
10.17 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 7 8頭5番7人 496kg 佐々志 52 1421(2.7)39.7 ソロムコ 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
セイクリムズン 牝5
フラリシング 青毛
(パイロ)
金田成基 城地牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 10 10頭10番7人 488kg 高橋悠 54 1462(4.6)4.2 ビヨンド 5-7-9-9 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 8 9頭5番5人 465kg 菅原辰 54 1442(2.0)4.1 ヒカルマ 3-3-3-5 |
7.31 盛岡
1800良 フェア オープン牝馬 9 9頭8番5人 463kg 高橋悠 54 1584(4.3)41.1 ゴールデ 1-1-1-4 |
7.11 盛岡
1600稍 B1一 B1 一組 2 10頭3番4人 466kg 菅原辰 54 1395(0.0)38.8 ストロン 1-1 |
6.20 水沢
1600良 薄暑特 A 二組 6 11頭4番5人 471kg 高橋悠 54 1430(1.7)40.8 ハクシン 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牝4
グレートハーベスト 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)加藤ステーブル グランド牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1600重 アリエ B2 一組 2 11頭10番4人 413kg 山本聡 54 1432(0.0)39.5 メイショ 3-3-3-3 |
12.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 1 12頭12番3人 404kg 山本聡 54 1436(0.0)39.9 ジャッジ 4-4-2-2 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 2 12頭1番2人 400kg 山本聡 54 1428(0.2)39.3 アジアノ 5-5-4-3 |
12.4 水沢
1600重 コラン C1 二組 6 12頭2番5人 394kg 阿部英 54 1430(0.4)40.3 アルカサ 6-6-3-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 3 12頭3番8人 395kg 阿部英 54 1397(0.3)37.3 ホウオウ 8-6 |
|
7 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
オンヴェラ 青毛
(SmartStrike)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 5 10頭7番6人 437kg 村上忍 56 1428(1.2)38.9 ビヨンド 9-9-8-7 |
12.24 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 6 12頭10番9人 440kg 塚本涼 56 1429(1.1)39.1 ロワマー 9-10-8-7 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 2 12頭3番3人 440kg 村上忍 56 1426(0.7)38.3 コイビト 5-5-4-4 |
11.26 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 5 10頭3番2人 445kg 村上忍 56 1423(1.2)39.8 パーペチ 5-5-6-7 |
11.14 盛岡
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 1 9頭9番1人 443kg 坂口裕 56 1413(0.4)40.2 オオサキ 2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡6
トゥルーロマンス 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
鈴木雅俊 千代田牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1600不 モルガ B1 二組 6 10頭3番3人 484kg 村上忍 56 1435(0.7)3.8 ギャレッ 9-8-8-9 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 興和電 B1 二組 2 12頭4番5人 485kg 山本聡 56 1418(0.1)38.7 アルティ 9-9-7-8 |
11.27 水沢
1600不 ダーレ B1 一組 9 12頭5番10人 483kg 塚本涼 56 1411(2.0)37.4 アマルイ 12-11-11-10 |
11.14 盛岡
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 4 12頭9番12人 479kg 塚本涼 56 1412(0.8)38.4 ホワイト 10-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 アクア B1 一組 5 10頭2番10人 479kg 塚本涼 56 1411(1.2)3.7 サンエイ 8-5 |
|
9 |
コパノリッキー 牝5
キープザサミット 栗毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
北所拓也 カミイスタット
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1600重 カイヤ B2 二組 1 10頭9番2人 478kg 山本政 54 1427(0.1)38.5 ピラヴロ 4-4-4-1 |
1.25 大井
1600稍 烏山川 C2六 五七 4 14頭9番4人 496kg 西啓太 54 1453(0.6)40.3 テーオー 9-9-10-9 |
12.28 大井
1600良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 10 14頭14番1人 490kg 西啓太 54 1475(1.5)4.2 ヒミノイ 7-8-8-8 |
12.9 大井
1600良 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 3 14頭3番5人 485kg 西啓太 54 1452(0.3)40.3 レイジン 7-7-8-7 |
12.5 大井
1600良 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 競走取止 14頭3番0人 0kg 西啓太 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 10 |
ハーツクライ セン9
レジェンドトレイル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋昇市 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1600重 アリエ B2 一組 7 11頭4番9人 498kg 阿部英 56 1446(1.4)40.3 メイショ 7-6-6-7 |
12.24 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 10 12頭11番10人 527kg 阿部英 56 1445(2.7)40.6 ロワマー 6-8-9-10 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 7 12頭10番6人 518kg 阿部英 56 1432(1.4)37.9 フューチ 12-11-10-9 |
11.26 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭1番4人 519kg 阿部英 56 1415(0.2)37.6 ストロン 4-4-4-4 |
11.14 盛岡
1800重 夢・希 B2 一組 3 7頭2番5人 508kg 阿部英 56 1575(0.2)39.1 シエロエ 6-6-5-6 |
|
11 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡9
シチリアーナ 鹿毛
(メイショウオウドウ)
組)西野畜産組合 岡田スタツド
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 7 10頭6番5人 536kg 山本聡 56 1435(1.9)40.8 ビヨンド 3-3-3-6 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 モルガ B1 二組 10 10頭1番5人 535kg 山本政 56 1439(1.1)38.8 ギャレッ 7-6-6-6 |
12.10 水沢
1600重 興和電 B1 二組 4 12頭6番4人 522kg 山本政 56 1418(0.1)39.5 アルティ 5-5-4-2 |
11.27 水沢
1600不 ブルー B1 二組 5 12頭1番4人 519kg 阿部英 56 1412(0.7)38.1 サンエイ 11-11-10-12 |
11.14 盛岡
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 7 12頭5番1人 521kg 山本政 56 1420(1.6)40.6 ホワイト 2-3 |