[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-12 水沢6R B2 B2 ダート850m 曇 重 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ポアゾンブラック セン5
ウインマルゲリータ 青鹿毛
(メイショウオウドウ)
秋本竹子 川越ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
850重 B2 B2 4 10頭9番2人 464kg 山本政 56 511(0.2)35.3 ティーズ 7-6 |
11.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 4 10頭8番3人 463kg 山本政 56 516(0.8)35.9 メイショ 6-9 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 喋れ! B2 9 12頭6番3人 470kg 山本政 56 1305(2.9)41.5 モンゴリ 5-9 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 三組 6 11頭5番6人 471kg 高橋悠 56 1412(1.0)39.8 ダブルラ 5-5 |
7.23 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 5 7頭4番3人 470kg 吉原寛 56 1145(1.7)38.3 ルチルク 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牡7
メイショウシオギリ 鹿毛
(メイショウドトウ)
横山育生 高柳隆男
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 2 10頭5番5人 512kg 高野誠 56 513(0.1)35.2 ウインラ 7-6 |
12.19 水沢
850不 C1 C1 3 10頭5番3人 516kg 山本聡 56 514(0.7)35.7 エコロウ 3-3 |
11.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 1 10頭9番4人 509kg 山本聡 56 508(0.5)35.2 ナンブガ 3-1 |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 7 12頭7番8人 501kg 高野誠 57 1130(1.0)36.9 スズカパ 6-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 5 10頭3番4人 502kg 高野誠 56 1005(0.8)35.1 ジェイエ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ホリデイオンアイス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
須山悟至 村上進治
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 1 10頭10番2人 446kg 高橋悠 54 522(0.0)37.2 リンノペ 2-1 |
12.19 水沢
850不 C1 C1 4 10頭7番4人 447kg 高橋悠 54 524(1.2)37.2 ウインラ 2-3 |
12.5 水沢
850重 C1 C1 6 9頭1番4人 444kg 坂口裕 54 518(1.2)36.4 アイノパ 7-5 |
11.21 盛岡
1200重 C1 C1 11 12頭5番8人 448kg 坂口裕 54 1166(2.0)41.2 ハッチャ 1-1 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 8 11頭4番8人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1155(1.8)38.9 クライア 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
アラリーン 鹿毛
(Selkirk)
岩渕瑞生 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
850不 B2 B2 3 10頭10番2人 534kg 山本聡 56 520(0.3)3.6 エスプレ 5-4 |
12.10 水沢
850重 B2 B2 6 10頭6番1人 527kg 山本聡 56 512(0.3)35.5 ティーズ 5-4 |
11.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 6 10頭3番4人 525kg 山本聡 56 512(0.5)3.5 マルルッ 9-9 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 宵に恋 B2 12 12頭8番10人 527kg 小林凌 56 1296(3.4)40.5 エスクマ 6-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 10 12頭3番11人 532kg 佐々志 54 1171(3.5)41.7 アビレ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牡5
クロスファイヤー 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
山中元夫 リトルブルーファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
850重 B2 B2 3 10頭8番4人 524kg 高橋悠 56 510(0.1)35.7 ティーズ 4-3 |
11.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 5 10頭3番1人 525kg 高橋悠 56 516(0.8)36.1 メイショ 5-5 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 喋れ! B2 10 12頭3番2人 522kg 高橋悠 56 1318(4.2)42.8 モンゴリ 3-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 4 11頭1番2人 518kg 高橋悠 56 1144(0.1)3.8 テリオス 4-4 |
10.15 盛岡
1000重 B2 B2 6 10頭2番1人 518kg 高橋悠 56 1016(1.5)37.7 ダグザ 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝5
リアクションレート 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
佐々木均 シグラップファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 4 10頭2番1人 407kg 高橋悠 54 515(0.3)35.8 ウインラ 6-5 |
12.19 水沢
850不 C1 C1 2 10頭6番2人 406kg 高橋悠 54 508(0.1)35.6 エコロウ 2-2 |
12.4 水沢
850重 C2 C2 1 10頭8番1人 405kg 高橋悠 55 507(0.2)35.7 クリノブ 4-2 |
11.20 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 1 11頭3番2人 402kg 高橋悠 54 599(0.4)3.6 ウインラ 1-1 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭5番1人 405kg 高橋悠 54 1146(1.0)37.4 ハイネス 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
Medagliad’O セン10
Fanfire 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
湯浅健司 Gallagher’sStud
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 7 10頭4番10人 483kg 高松亮 56 520(0.8)36.1 ウインラ 7-8 |
12.19 水沢
850不 C1 C1 5 10頭3番7人 485kg 高松亮 56 522(1.5)36.8 エコロウ 3-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 7 8頭8番7人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1163(2.6)39.6 シエリナ 8-7 |
7.10 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 11 12頭4番11人 479kg 高松亮 56 1159(2.3)39.1 プリンス 9-12 |
6.27 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 10 11頭6番10人 486kg 佐々志 53 1022(1.8)37.6 プリンス 7-9 |
|
8 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝4
プリマーベル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 11 12頭12番2人 486kg 菅原辰 54 1318(1.8)41.9 レディブ 4-4-4-4 |
12.18 水沢
1300 アイス C1 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 1 9頭3番1人 476kg 山本聡 54 1210(0.6)37.8 エコロテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 4 8頭4番2人 467kg 中島良 50 1296(1.3)41.5 マリノリ 2-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭6番1人 467kg 山本聡 54 1258(0.8)3.7 ジョリル 1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
パイロ 牡9
ジュエルシャネル 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
大黒富美子 荒谷牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
850不 B1 B1 9 9頭1番8人 506kg 阿部英 56 518(1.5)36.1 ホウヨウ 7-7 |
11.28 水沢
850不 B1 B1 7 10頭5番10人 504kg 阿部英 56 512(1.1)35.3 チベリウ 8-8 |
11.13 盛岡
1000不 霧島冠 B1 9 10頭2番7人 506kg 阿部英 56 1013(1.3)36.6 ユキノマ 6-6 |
10.31 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 8 10頭10番7人 503kg 阿部英 56 1015(1.9)36.5 キモンリ 5-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 7 12頭5番7人 499kg 阿部英 56 1139(1.4)38.4 スカーレ 7-5 |
|
10 |
バトルプラン 牝10
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
850不 B2 B2 5 10頭3番9人 428kg 佐々志 52 518(0.8)36.5 フェステ 6-7 |
12.10 水沢
850重 B2 B2 7 10頭8番9人 428kg 佐々志 52 513(1.1)36.4 ベロニカ 4-4 |
11.28 水沢
850不 B1 B1 6 10頭7番7人 428kg 菅原辰 54 513(0.6)35.4 アースア 7-6 |
11.12 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 7 10頭4番3人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1012(1.8)36.6 マコトダ 9-9 |
10.17 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 4 11頭2番9人 432kg 菅原辰 54 1001(0.6)36.4 オースミ 5-3 |