[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-18 水沢4R C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1400m 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
マルカシャルダン 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)アプエンテ 赤田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300稍 オッズ C2 五組 6 11頭9番2人 460kg 岩本怜 56 1247(1.2)40.1 ヤマニン 6-4-4-4 |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭5番4人 460kg 村上忍 56 1298(0.2)38.9 サダムタ 6-5-5-3 |
11.26 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭6番6人 462kg 岩本怜 56 1232(0.6)38.8 キープシ 8-7-6-5 |
11.2 門別
1200重 ヒイラ C1−2C2−1 10 12頭11番10人 470kg 坂下秀 56 1190(5.3)41.8 イリュー 6-8 |
10.19 門別
1200稍 ブッド C1−2C2−1 11 11頭7番11人 474kg 坂下秀 56 1179(3.5)40.4 ホーリー 8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ザファクター 牡4
ナムラマミー 芦毛
(ディープインパクト)
小橋亮太 林時春
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300稍 オッズ C2 六組 4 11頭4番8人 440kg 山本政 56 1248(2.2)39.3 テンフェ 10-10-9-7 |
11.27 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭1番7人 441kg 坂口裕 56 1243(1.9)38.7 ユーデモ 9-9-9-9 |
11.20 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭3番6人 450kg 山本政 56 1290(1.5)38.4 ボンジュ 7-7 |
11.12 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭8番9人 446kg 坂口裕 56 1158(0.3)37.9 カニフ 6-7 |
10.29 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭7番9人 449kg 小林凌 56 1169(2.2)38.2 ヴェリタ 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牡3
ワクワクキリシマ 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
西村新一郎 田原橋本牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭6番3人 503kg 南郷家 56 1265(4.7)40.6 アスタリ 5-6-7-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1200稍 C2六 C2 六組 7 11頭5番5人 495kg 南郷家 56 1155(2.5)38.1 ティーラ 9-8 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 挑戦は C2 八組 4 7頭2番7人 491kg 南郷家 56 1151(0.7)38.1 ホウオウ 7-5 |
9.24 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭4番4人 490kg 南郷家 56 1160(0.6)38.6 スリアン 4-5 |
9.12 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 3 6頭5番5人 491kg 南郷家 56 1252(2.0)40.6 リッキー 6-6-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
バトルプラン 牝3
チュロ 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
小林由明 新冠伊藤牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300稍 オッズ C2 六組 10 11頭1番3人 454kg 佐々志 52 1269(4.3)41.4 テンフェ 9-9-10-10 |
11.27 水沢
1300不 C2五 C2 五組 8 11頭11番2人 457kg 佐々志 52 1241(1.0)40.6 ヤマニン 1-4-4-6 |
11.20 盛岡
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 7 9頭7番3人 459kg 佐々志 52 1288(2.3)39.9 タナキー 5-7 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭1番5人 458kg 佐々志 52 1146(0.4)38.3 シャイニ 1-1 |
10.29 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭5番3人 461kg 佐々志 52 1165(1.8)38.1 ヴェリタ 6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンバラード 牡3
ワンダーサークル 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
組)リノレーシング 海馬沢明
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 1 10頭4番1人 461kg 大坪慎 56 1243(0.1)39.3 ソルデベ 4-5-3-2 |
11.9 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭5番10人 472kg 阿岸潤 54 1185(2.3)39.8 ランラビ 10-10 |
10.24 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 11頭11番8人 472kg 阿岸潤 54 1045(3.3)37.8 グローブ 10-10 |
10.12 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭6番7人 476kg 木澤奨 53 1171(2.5)39.8 ゼラスエ 7-6 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭11番7人 474kg 木澤奨 53 1172(1.4)40.1 ゴールデ 3-3 |
|
6 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡4
リスティアエーデル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
福原正博 岡田スタツド
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭2番8人 443kg 大坪慎 56 1327(3.1)41.6 サダムタ 2-4-10-10 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭2番5人 441kg 大坪慎 56 1150(0.6)38.6 ヒラトミ 3-3 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭6番9人 437kg 大坪慎 56 1173(3.1)40.2 シャイニ 4-10 |
10.23 盛岡
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭6番7人 436kg 大坪慎 56 1294(1.6)40.1 シュリー 2-7 |
10.2 盛岡
1200重 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭7番5人 425kg 大坪慎 56 1160(2.4)38.8 プリマウ 8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
レインボーライン 牝3
アフターダーク 栗毛
(ワークフォース)
Iレーシング(株) 社台ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭5番9人 465kg 塚本涼 54 1305(0.5)3.9 グレース 6-6-6-6 |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭7番10人 467kg 小林凌 54 1316(2.0)40.5 サダムタ 7-9-8-9 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭4番10人 470kg 塚本涼 54 1308(2.4)39.4 アラタマ 10-10-9-10 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 ペガサ C2 九組 8 9頭7番8人 462kg 塚本涼 54 1163(2.3)37.7 ホビイス 8-8 |
11.12 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十組 6 10頭7番3人 468kg 塚本涼 54 1174(1.7)39.1 ブレガー 8-8 |
|
8 |
ロードアルティマ 牝7
セイザンアゲイン 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300稍 オッズ C2 六組 9 11頭2番7人 476kg 村上忍 54 1261(3.5)42.3 テンフェ 1-1-4-6 |
11.27 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭2番2人 468kg 村上忍 54 1253(2.9)41.4 ユーデモ 1-1-5-8 |
5.8 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭7番2人 470kg 村上忍 54 1292(0.6)39.2 ナンノコ 1-1 |
4.30 盛岡
1200重 C2七 C2 七組 2 11頭9番3人 468kg 村上忍 54 1143(0.8)37.4 アレグロ 1-1 |
4.23 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭3番2人 466kg 村上忍 54 1270(1.2)4.2 アルバハ 1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ドレフォン 牝4
アクトナチュラリー 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
太田浩彦 グランド牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭4番6人 438kg 鈴木祐 54 1243(1.1)40.3 バンクサ 3-3-2-4 |
11.26 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭5番7人 441kg 塚本涼 54 1237(1.1)39.5 キープシ 5-5-7-6 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭4番6人 442kg 坂口裕 54 1156(1.8)38.4 オセアマ 7-8 |
11.12 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭2番8人 441kg 塚本涼 54 1160(0.5)37.8 カニフ 7-6 |
10.29 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭4番8人 435kg 塚本涼 54 1176(2.9)38.9 ヴェリタ 8-9 |
|
10 |
ケープブランコ 牝3
ワンダーキラット 栗毛
(バゴ)
山本能成 グラストレーニングセンター
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 8 11頭9番4人 453kg 大坪慎 54 1314(2.2)41.2 ブレガー 2-4-6-8 |
11.20 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭4番4人 460kg 大坪慎 54 1282(0.7)38.2 ボンジュ 2-3 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭3番3人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1158(0.5)3.9 ルージュ 1-1 |
10.22 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 大坪慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.8 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 7 12頭10番9人 463kg 大坪慎 54 1155(0.9)38.9 アマギー 7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ディープストーリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
ウマスター(株) ノーザンファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭3番5人 440kg 山本政 54 1299(0.3)38.8 サダムタ 9-7-6-4 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭10番2人 444kg 山本政 54 1149(1.1)3.8 オセアマ 5-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭7番6人 439kg 山本政 54 1160(1.8)38.2 シャイニ 9-7 |
8.21 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 5 8頭4番7人 440kg 山本政 54 1434(0.8)39.9 シェアザ 6-7-8-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1600良 カペラ B1 8 10頭2番10人 446kg 山本政 54 1386(1.1)35.9 ラングロ 10-10-10-10 |
|
12 |
リーチザクラウン 牝7
フリーダムガール 黒鹿毛
(BostonHarbor)
Iレーシング(株) 原田牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300稍 オッズ C2 六組 5 11頭6番10人 483kg 塚本涼 54 1248(2.2)4.0 テンフェ 7-7-7-5 |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 9 10頭4番7人 483kg 塚本涼 54 1317(2.1)41.2 サダムタ 3-2-3-5 |
11.27 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭3番8人 484kg 塚本涼 54 1239(1.5)39.9 ユーデモ 2-2-1-3 |
11.13 盛岡
1200重 ところ C2 五組 9 12頭9番11人 480kg 塚本涼 54 1160(1.9)39.6 ファーレ 3-5 |
11.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭3番7人 479kg 塚本涼 54 1314(3.4)42.6 ベニエ 3-6 |