[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-17 水沢7R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1300m 雪 不 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワールドエース 牡4
ソフィーズローズ 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
大久保和夫 浜口牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300稍 オッズ C2 六組 6 11頭10番6人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1249(2.3)40.5 テンフェ 5-5-5-4 |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭3番5人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1245(1.3)40.7 バンクサ 2-2-2-3 |
11.26 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 3 8頭2番4人 481kg 坂口裕 56 1242(0.4)4.0 ルージュ 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭8番4人 482kg 木村暁 56 1154(1.0)39.7 ヒラトミ 1-1 |
11.12 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭8番4人 480kg 木村暁 56 1172(1.8)40.2 キリシマ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝3
マリアロワイヤル 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
石井啓之 社台ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭1番4人 424kg 南郷家 54 1237(1.5)38.6 インオー 7-6-4-4 |
11.26 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭4番1人 425kg 南郷家 54 1234(0.5)38.9 マイラブ 5-3-3-3 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭3番1人 428kg 南郷家 54 1153(0.5)38.7 コードゼ 4-4 |
8.26 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 15頭5番14人 410kg 小林脩 52 1145(1.4)37.8 ケイトポ 12-10 |
6.10 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 17 18頭16番18人 412kg 小林脩 52 1500(2.6)36.5 ネッロラ 18-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝3
アンブリカル 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
石川秀守 谷口牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭6番2人 431kg 山本聡 54 1233(0.1)38.4 ストロン 2-2-2-2 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 ペガサ C2 九組 4 9頭9番1人 434kg 山本聡 54 1152(1.2)38.2 ホビイス 2-2 |
11.7 盛岡
1600不 C2 C2 7 12頭2番3人 434kg 山本聡 54 1402(0.8)39.5 スマイル 5-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 C2 C2 2 7頭4番1人 436kg 山本政 54 1420(0.4)40.9 ヴァリオ 2-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 5 12頭6番2人 431kg 山本政 54 1153(0.7)39.4 アマギー 2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
ジーズドリームス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
福岡隆史 高藤茂
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭3番10人 446kg 塚本涼 54 1252(1.3)40.2 ハナサキ 6-6-6-6 |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 8 9頭7番8人 449kg 菅原辰 54 1258(2.6)40.6 バンクサ 8-8-8-8 |
11.26 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭1番9人 454kg 菅原辰 54 1250(2.4)39.8 キープシ 9-9-9-9 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭6番4人 449kg 菅原辰 54 1164(2.6)38.8 オセアマ 9-9 |
11.13 盛岡
1200重 大感謝 C2 六組 11 12頭9番7人 451kg 菅原辰 54 1181(2.7)40.4 ジャズピ 4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
サトノクラウン 牝3
ピンクチャリス 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北所拓也 三木田牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭2番4人 421kg 山本政 54 1245(1.3)39.9 バンクサ 5-5-6-6 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 ペガサ C2 九組 2 9頭1番5人 428kg 山本政 54 1147(0.7)37.4 ホビイス 4-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 C2九 C2 九組 7 10頭7番5人 429kg 山本政 54 1169(3.4)38.9 ヤカンヒ 5-6 |
10.22 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭8番6人 431kg 山本政 54 1156(1.7)38.4 タナキー 3-3 |
10.8 盛岡
1200稍 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭1番8人 432kg 山本政 54 1162(2.7)38.7 ヤマタケ 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牝3
レディアモーレ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
佐野幸一郎 嶋田牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300稍 オッズ C2 六組 11 11頭7番11人 445kg 菅原辰 54 1270(4.4)42.2 テンフェ 8-8-6-8 |
11.27 水沢
850不 C2 C2 9 10頭10番9人 443kg 高野誠 54 529(1.8)36.6 ホシノカ 9-9 |
11.20 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 9 10頭3番10人 443kg 高野誠 54 1024(1.2)36.9 マイネル 10-9 |
11.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭1番9人 443kg 坂口裕 54 1314(2.3)39.9 グッドブ 8-9 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭7番10人 441kg 坂口裕 54 1172(2.8)38.5 ポケッテ 10-10 |
|
7 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ポップアイコン 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
高橋清彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭9番9人 534kg 小林凌 56 1233(1.1)38.4 インオー 5-5-3-3 |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 8 9頭3番8人 536kg 高野誠 56 1261(2.5)39.4 ウテナ 9-9-9-9 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭3番7人 537kg 小林凌 56 1158(1.4)38.2 ヒラトミ 7-7 |
11.12 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭1番7人 533kg 高野誠 56 1171(1.7)37.2 キリシマ 10-10 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭4番10人 533kg 小林凌 56 1169(2.0)38.4 ライヴビ 10-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牝3
モアナブリーズ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
森田徹 矢野牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭8番9人 439kg 岩本怜 54 1310(1.4)39.7 サダムタ 8-8-9-6 |
11.27 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭6番9人 444kg 岩本怜 54 1239(1.5)39.4 ユーデモ 6-5-6-5 |
11.20 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭7番7人 445kg 岩本怜 54 1291(1.6)3.8 ボンジュ 9-8 |
11.13 盛岡
1200重 大感謝 C2 六組 9 12頭5番10人 443kg 岩本怜 54 1175(2.1)38.9 ジャズピ 10-11 |
11.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭6番6人 445kg 岩本怜 54 1311(2.0)40.1 グッドブ 6-7 |
|
9 |
アメリカンボス 牡8
ツインダイヤ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
吉田朋之 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
850重 C2 C2 6 10頭5番6人 468kg 大坪慎 56 518(0.5)35.8 キッズフ 9-7 |
11.3 門別
1000稍 JBC B3B4−1 10 12頭11番12人 466kg 松井伸 57 1039(2.2)3.8 ラビアー 10-11 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 ルドベ B3〜C1−1 9 10頭2番9人 458kg 黒澤愛 57 1034(2.5)37.2 コイニオ 10-10 |
10.4 門別
1000良 がんば B3〜C1−1 10 10頭8番10人 466kg 黒澤愛 57 1034(2.1)37.8 ロザシア 10-9 |
9.5 門別
1200不 クリエ B3〜C1−1 9 9頭5番9人 458kg 黒澤愛 57 1165(2.6)38.2 ラッキー 9-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
クリエイター2 牝3
パフュームスター 芦毛
(アルデバラン2)
欠畑圭一 辻牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭8番8人 420kg 阿部英 54 1252(1.3)39.7 ハナサキ 8-9-8-8 |
12.4 水沢
850重 C2 C2 9 10頭10番9人 423kg 阿部英 54 532(1.9)37.2 キッズフ 8-9 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭2番7人 422kg 阿部英 54 1153(1.5)38.4 オセアマ 5-4 |
11.12 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭5番5人 421kg 阿部英 54 1167(1.3)38.6 キリシマ 6-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭2番7人 423kg 阿部英 54 1163(2.8)38.4 ヤカンヒ 5-5 |
|
11 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
パルフェダムール 青毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
植村仁 橋本牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭10番2人 438kg 菅原辰 56 1243(0.4)40.2 ハナサキ 2-2-2-2 |
12.3 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 3 8頭3番4人 441kg 菅原辰 56 1236(0.4)38.5 ストロン 4-3-3-3 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 ペガサ C2 九組 5 9頭8番3人 437kg 菅原辰 56 1154(1.4)38.3 ホビイス 3-3 |
11.12 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十組 2 10頭6番4人 436kg 菅原辰 56 1158(0.1)38.5 ブレガー 3-3 |
9.25 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭2番6人 440kg 菅原辰 56 1189(2.9)42.5 ヨシノミ 1-3 |