[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-11 水沢10R ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第1戦 B2 ダート1400m 晴 稍 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クリエイター2 牝5
アサンテサーナ 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
北原大史 ノースガーデン
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.26 水沢
1600不 レック B2 一組 4 11頭4番2人 432kg 山本聡 54 1417(1.1)38.2 アンコー 4-4-5-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 1 11頭1番1人 430kg 山本聡 54 1399(0.8)38.4 ゴールデ 4-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 2 10頭3番2人 430kg 佐々志 51 1125(0.0)3.6 ミツバチ 7-7 |
9.10 水沢
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 1 10頭8番3人 418kg 菅原辰 54 1279(0.5)38.4 ピシュマ 2-3-3-2 |
8.28 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 9頭7番1人 426kg 佐々志 51 1306(0.1)4.0 セルゲイ 4-3-4-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
コパノリッキー 牝4
ブライティアガール 栗毛
(アフリート)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.26 水沢
1600不 レック B2 一組 11 11頭6番10人 470kg 佐々志 52 1439(3.3)39.7 アンコー 6-8-9-10 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 ノベン B2 5 12頭5番9人 465kg 岩本怜 54 1277(1.2)39.3 ギャレッ 6-7 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 4 12頭9番8人 459kg 高野誠 54 1155(1.9)38.6 アビレ 10-8 |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 9 11頭11番6人 456kg 高野誠 54 1431(4.0)42.1 アルティ 4-6 |
10.3 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 2 10頭7番1人 455kg 高野誠 54 1143(1.0)38.4 クリノキ 7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ジェニサ 青鹿毛
(StormCat)
里見治 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 1 9頭2番2人 472kg 高橋悠 56 1272(0.1)37.7 ビッグタ 4-4-4-3 |
11.12 盛岡
1600不 B1五 B1 五組 4 9頭3番1人 467kg 山本聡 56 1413(0.2)39.7 アドマイ 2-1 |
10.29 盛岡
1600良 エメラ B1 五組 6 12頭11番4人 466kg 高橋悠 56 1415(0.6)38.8 サンエイ 7-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 パンジ B1 四組 3 10頭4番1人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1400(0.5)37.8 オートヴ 3-3 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 夢・希 B1 三組 5 10頭1番1人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1409(1.2)39.3 ソロムコ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ベストオブミー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木雅俊 千代田牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 3 11頭5番3人 440kg 坂口裕 54 1277(0.3)3.8 エイシン 8-7-6-4 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 孫達へ B2 1 12頭8番2人 442kg 木村暁 54 1275(0.1)38.2 ポップデ 7-4 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 2 11頭3番7人 441kg 村上忍 54 1143(0.0)37.2 テリオス 7-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 アマリ B2 三組 8 12頭5番7人 440kg 高松亮 54 1412(2.3)38.8 サンエイ 11-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1200不 オッズ B2 5 10頭1番4人 437kg 木村暁 54 1139(0.6)36.6 ストーム 6-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
リオンディーズ 牝5
ストリートスタイル 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 1 10頭2番9人 436kg 岩本怜 54 1284(0.2)37.8 ピシュマ 4-4-5-4 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 孫達へ B2 6 12頭3番7人 446kg 岩本怜 54 1288(1.3)38.9 アルコロ 10-10 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 3 12頭1番8人 448kg 岩本怜 54 1149(0.9)36.9 トーセン 12-12 |
10.1 盛岡
1200不 オッズ B2 7 10頭10番8人 447kg 陶文峰 54 1148(1.5)36.9 ストーム 9-8 |
9.11 水沢
1300稍 ブルー C1 5 9頭3番5人 451kg 陶文峰 54 1232(0.4)38.7 ダンスト 5-5-7-7 |
|
6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡7
エルフィンパーク 青毛
(タニノギムレット)
安田功夫 競優牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 4 11頭11番8人 460kg 塚本涼 56 1279(0.5)38.1 エイシン 10-8-7-6 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 ノベン B2 7 12頭7番6人 460kg 塚本涼 56 1278(1.3)3.9 ギャレッ 8-8 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 1 12頭11番2人 457kg 塚本涼 56 1140(0.4)37.4 ポップデ 9-4 |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2 B2 9 12頭6番6人 459kg 塚本涼 56 1433(2.9)39.9 エムワン 8-8-9-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1200不 オッズ B2 4 10頭3番1人 457kg 塚本涼 56 1137(0.4)36.3 ストーム 7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡6
エリモパンサー 栗毛
(ForestWildcat)
前田敏文 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 6 11頭8番1人 501kg 鈴木祐 56 1281(0.7)38.7 エイシン 5-6-4-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 1 12頭9番1人 502kg 鈴木祐 57 1120(0.4)36.5 ジェイエ 2-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 エメラ C1 一組 3 11頭8番3人 506kg 鈴木祐 56 1383(0.3)37.8 エルフィ 1-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 1 12頭11番1人 505kg 鈴木祐 56 1397(0.2)39.1 アルカサ 3-1 |
9.25 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 9頭2番1人 503kg 鈴木祐 56 1270(1.4)37.8 ロワマー 1-1 |
|
8 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
レディハニー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
小野寺悠太 シンボリ牧場
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 6 9頭4番3人 425kg 佐々志 52 1282(1.0)3.9 サトノマ 2-2-2-4 |
11.12 盛岡
1000不 B1 B1 3 10頭1番5人 434kg 小林凌 54 599(0.5)35.8 マコトダ 4-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 9 12頭7番5人 435kg 小林凌 55 1167(3.1)40.4 アビレ 5-11 |
10.10 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 1 10頭10番6人 431kg 関本淳 54 1125(0.0)36.5 アサンテ 3-3 |
9.25 盛岡
1600稍 姫神賞 C1 8 12頭1番4人 430kg 小林凌 54 1400(1.1)38.5 マルアズ 4-4-5-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝3
クィーンオブシバ 青鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
後藤順男 須崎牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.26 水沢
1600不 レック B2 一組 7 11頭2番3人 445kg 菅原辰 54 1427(2.1)39.7 アンコー 1-1-4-5 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 ノベン B2 9 12頭1番2人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1280(1.5)40.4 ギャレッ 1-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭7番1人 433kg 菅原辰 54 1408(0.4)38.9 キャリア 1-1 |
10.22 盛岡
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 1 12頭8番2人 441kg 菅原辰 54 1400(0.7)39.4 アルセリ 1-1 |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 2 9頭9番1人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1261(0.5)37.6 サンエイ 2-2 |
|
10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ラスリーズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 8 11頭4番5人 442kg 小林凌 54 1285(1.1)39.1 エイシン 4-4-5-7 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 ノベン B2 6 12頭12番7人 441kg 小林凌 54 1278(1.3)39.7 ギャレッ 4-4 |
10.29 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 3 10頭4番1人 444kg 小林凌 54 1014(0.8)3.7 シャーク 2-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 6 10頭1番4人 440kg 小林凌 54 1130(0.5)36.7 ミツバチ 6-5 |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 3 9頭9番1人 438kg 小林凌 54 1011(0.2)3.7 ビービー 5-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
モモイロアゲハ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
高橋昇市 米田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 5 11頭3番7人 491kg 阿部英 56 1281(0.7)3.9 エイシン 3-3-3-3 |
11.14 盛岡
1800重 夢・希 B2 一組 4 7頭7番6人 489kg 山本聡 56 1577(0.4)39.7 シエロエ 2-2-2-3 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 1 11頭10番5人 485kg 山本聡 56 1143(0.0)3.8 アルコロ 3-3 |
10.15 盛岡
1600重 B2 B2 6 12頭4番9人 484kg 阿部英 56 1422(1.8)39.1 エムワン 6-7-8-6 |
10.2 盛岡
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 4 8頭3番5人 481kg 山本政 56 1411(0.9)4.1 コンカル 1-3 |
|
12 |
セレスハント 牝3
サテラノサト 鹿毛
(ディープブリランテ)
山邉浩 株式会社サンデーヒルズ
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
11.8 門別
1200重 ユーチ B1−2B2 11 12頭1番9人 478kg 黒澤愛 54 1181(4.4)41.5 ジャスパ 6-8 |
10.5 門別
1000稍 門別で B3〜C1−1 5 9頭9番4人 482kg 岩橋勇 55 1029(2.6)3.9 ルクスデ 2-2 |
9.20 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 11 12頭3番4人 476kg 岩橋勇 55 1173(3.6)41.7 カッパギ 1-2 |
8.12 J札幌
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭12番9人 464kg 吉田隼 54 1014(2.0)37.5 バサラ 8-6 |
7.15 J函館
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 6 12頭4番10人 460kg 横山琉 52 595(1.0)3.6 シンリン 6-4 |