[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-11 水沢10R ブルートパーズ賞 C1 ダート1300m 晴 稍 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
ユキノマイ 芦毛
(RockofGibraltar)
会田裕一 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 3 9頭6番4人 482kg 菅原辰 56 1242(0.8)4.0 トップフ 8-8-8-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1400重 騎手を C1 三組 6 11頭4番2人 480kg 吉原寛 56 1275(0.9)38.4 エターナ 5-5 |
7.17 盛岡
1600重 オッズ C1 一組 8 10頭2番3人 478kg 山本聡 56 1413(2.5)39.5 シャイニ 3-5 |
6.25 盛岡
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 3 8頭1番1人 484kg 菅原辰 56 1418(0.2)38.1 レアリア 2-2 |
6.4 水沢
1600稍 チック C1 一組 4 12頭12番2人 484kg 菅原辰 56 1450(0.5)40.5 バンフィ 5-5-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マクフィ 牝4
エカポールパンダ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石瀬浩三 三木田牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 5 9頭5番1人 410kg 関本淳 54 1239(1.3)3.9 ラミアヴ 7-6-7-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 いわて C2 二組 1 10頭2番4人 413kg 関本淳 54 1266(0.0)37.5 シャーク 6-2 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 2 10頭8番2人 413kg 高橋悠 54 1148(0.7)37.6 ダズンフ 8-6 |
7.18 盛岡
1200重 C1 C1 2 9頭4番6人 415kg 坂口裕 54 1146(0.1)38.1 ウインデ 5-6 |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 11頭4番5人 415kg 坂口裕 54 1018(0.8)36.7 エンペラ 9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
リオンディーズ 牝5
ストリートスタイル 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 2 9頭7番5人 453kg 岩本怜 54 1242(0.8)40.3 トップフ 3-4-4-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 オッズ C1 四組 6 11頭1番10人 453kg 陶文峰 54 1271(0.7)37.2 ティアー 9-8 |
7.31 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 5 12頭12番12人 453kg 陶文峰 54 1404(1.2)36.6 ダイヤモ 8-10-8-6 |
7.18 盛岡
1200重 C1 C1 6 9頭1番6人 450kg 坂口裕 54 1145(1.3)37.4 ヤマショ 8-8 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 ヒガシ C1 一組 11 12頭1番8人 447kg 陶文峰 54 1433(2.4)40.5 サトノマ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードカナロア セン4
シンジュボシ 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
吉田朋之 松浦牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 8 9頭2番9人 447kg 南郷家 56 1252(1.8)41.7 トップフ 2-2-2-4 |
8.13 盛岡
1000重 ホテル C1 9 9頭3番9人 440kg 南郷家 56 1030(2.7)37.5 ハドソン 9-9 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 11 11頭10番7人 445kg 南郷家 56 1178(2.8)39.1 エースオ 11-11 |
7.17 盛岡
1600重 うまレ C1 二組 9 9頭7番4人 452kg 南郷家 56 1444(4.7)41.3 ベストコ 7-9 |
6.18 佐賀
1400稍 里帰り C2−8組 2 12頭9番3人 447kg 石川慎 56 1323(1.4)39.8 プレミア 6-6-6-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローズキングダム 牝5
ケージーヒトメボレ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
谷謙介 松本牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 4 8頭8番4人 429kg 塚本涼 54 1243(0.6)40.8 フェアウ 6-4-4-3 |
8.13 盛岡
1000重 ホテル C1 3 9頭9番2人 427kg 塚本涼 54 1006(0.3)36.6 ハドソン 4-4 |
7.30 盛岡
1400良 バーべ C1 二組 1 12頭9番10人 424kg 塚本涼 54 1280(0.0)39.1 コスモピ 1-1 |
7.16 盛岡
1400不 秋田県 C1 四組 8 9頭9番5人 428kg 塚本涼 54 1272(1.5)39.1 ユリシー 3-5 |
7.4 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭4番6人 421kg 塚本涼 54 1288(0.8)40.1 サヨノイ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
ニッセイグリーン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堀口晴男 日西牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭3番4人 476kg 小林凌 54 1290(0.3)39.7 ヘネラリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 12頭1番2人 481kg 大坪慎 54 595(0.2)36.5 ビスボッ 1-1 |
7.17 盛岡
1700重 区界高 C1 3 9頭8番8人 474kg 大坪慎 54 1478(0.6)38.6 キタノズ 1-1-1-1 |
7.3 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 7 7頭7番5人 474kg 岩本怜 54 1028(1.3)3.9 ハイテレ 2-2 |
6.20 水沢
850良 C1 C1 10 10頭1番3人 472kg 岩本怜 54 535(2.1)3.8 ミスティ 6-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
トランセンド 牝5
ベツレヘムスター 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)アプエンテ 飯岡牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭10番5人 465kg 佐々志 51 523(1.5)36.2 マッシリ 10-10 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 2 8頭6番3人 463kg 佐々志 51 1140(0.4)36.7 ファルー 8-8 |
6.27 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 5 11頭2番3人 461kg 葛山晃 54 1015(1.1)36.5 スーパー 11-7 |
6.13 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 6 10頭8番6人 459kg 岩本怜 54 518(1.0)35.6 アブラア 8-8 |
5.30 水沢
850良 B2 B2 3 8頭8番4人 460kg 葛山晃 54 523(0.2)36.1 アブラア 6-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
フェノーメノ 牡4
パドブレ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
高橋昇市 ミルファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 5 8頭2番7人 531kg 大坪慎 56 1250(1.3)41.2 フェアウ 4-6-5-5 |
8.13 盛岡
1600不 ペルセ C1 一組 9 9頭2番9人 523kg 山本政 56 1421(2.4)39.8 ヤマショ 8-9 |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 8 8頭6番8人 528kg 佐々志 53 1434(2.3)42.6 ソレンニ 3-5 |
7.11 盛岡
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 12 12頭7番12人 526kg 佐々志 53 1429(2.3)41.6 サンエイ 3-8 |
6.27 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 10 11頭11番9人 532kg 塚本涼 56 1025(2.1)3.8 スーパー 7-9 |
|
9 |
ルックスザットキル 牝4
トレンドエッセンス 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 10頭4番3人 444kg 村上忍 54 512(0.4)35.9 マッシリ 3-3 |
8.13 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 1 9頭9番1人 443kg 村上忍 54 1006(0.3)35.9 ポップデ 5-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 7 11頭9番3人 442kg 村上忍 54 1156(0.6)38.9 エースオ 3-2 |
6.26 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 5 9頭4番1人 443kg 村上忍 54 1013(0.9)37.4 ステーロ 2-3 |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 JCS C1 3 12頭5番8人 438kg 山口勲 54 1147(0.6)37.4 チベリウ 5-3 |