[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-13 水沢11R B1一組 B1 一組 ダート1600m 晴 稍 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル 牝6
オンザスローン 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
北所拓也 森永牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 紫陽花 B1 9 10頭10番5人 416kg 関本淳 54 1449(1.8)39.1 レールガ 10-10-10-10 |
5.16 盛岡
1600良 ネモフ B1 一組 8 9頭4番5人 410kg 関本淳 54 1429(1.9)38.2 ハクシン 8-8 |
5.1 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 5 9頭6番1人 411kg 関本淳 54 1407(0.4)36.7 ヒカルマ 6-7 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 ピンク B1 二組 1 9頭5番1人 413kg 関本淳 54 1428(0.5)38.7 ウインア 5-6-3-1 |
4.4 水沢
1600良 B1一 B1 一組 3 9頭2番2人 417kg 木村暁 54 1433(0.9)39.2 マイネル 5-5-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド セン9
オールザウェイベイビー 黒鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
小橋亮太 ノーザンファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 B1一 B1 一組 1 10頭2番4人 469kg 高松亮 56 1441(0.3)39.2 ソルメン 8-8-7-5 |
5.1 盛岡
1600稍 ムスカ B1 二組 8 8頭8番3人 464kg 坂口裕 56 1415(1.6)38.1 レールガ 8-8 |
4.16 水沢
1600重 B1四 B1 四組 1 9頭9番1人 466kg 坂口裕 56 1426(0.4)38.4 アドマイ 5-5-5-4 |
4.2 水沢
1600良 スモー B2 一組 2 12頭10番2人 470kg 山本聡 56 1439(0.0)38.7 ブライリ 8-8-6-5 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 2 10頭7番2人 464kg 陶文峰 56 1446(0.2)39.3 ヒカルマ 9-9-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチセブン 牡4
バラシング 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
加藤和成 モトスファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 B1一 B1 一組 3 10頭9番6人 457kg 坂口裕 56 1448(0.7)39.6 モレッキ 9-9-9-7 |
5.16 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 5 8頭8番4人 450kg 坂口裕 56 1415(0.7)38.9 ノースリ 6-5 |
5.1 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 6 9頭5番4人 449kg 坂口裕 56 1409(0.6)36.8 ヒカルマ 7-6 |
4.16 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 1 10頭10番5人 458kg 坂口裕 56 1436(0.0)38.8 マルケイ 6-6-6-5 |
4.2 水沢
1600良 スモー B2 一組 5 12頭8番7人 453kg 坂口裕 56 1454(1.5)39.8 ブライリ 10-10-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ゴールデンフェザー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 大栄牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 1 9頭6番2人 453kg 村上忍 54 1442(0.4)39.2 シェイド 3-3-1-1 |
5.15 盛岡
1600稍 ホワイ B1 四組 4 8頭6番3人 449kg 葛山晃 54 1416(0.8)38.9 ピースワ 5-4 |
5.2 盛岡
1600良 メイカ B2 4 10頭7番3人 445kg 葛山晃 54 1410(0.4)37.5 フェイダ 9-7 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 八重山 B2 一組 1 8頭6番3人 453kg 葛山晃 54 1434(0.4)38.8 ハガキノ 8-8-6-5 |
4.2 水沢
1600良 スモー B2 一組 6 12頭5番11人 451kg 関本玲 52 1455(1.6)39.8 ブライリ 8-9-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
アポロキングダム 牝5
ポエティックターン 黒鹿毛
(Pivotal)
高橋真紀 へいはた牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 B1一 B1 一組 9 10頭3番5人 483kg 関本玲 52 1462(2.1)41.3 モレッキ 6-6-8-9 |
5.7 高知
1400不 C1− C1−4 6 10頭7番2人 494kg 岡遼太 53 1322(0.9)40.3 ユメノサ 8-7-6-7 |
4.23 高知
1400稍 ファイ C1−6記者選抜 3 12頭10番10人 496kg 山崎雅 54 1331(1.2)40.7 シンアン 4-3-3-2 |
4.9 高知
1400不 C1− C1−3 6 11頭3番10人 494kg 西森将 54 1319(1.1)39.8 メイショ 8-8-8-6 |
3.28 高知
1400不 ファイ B−4記者選抜 8 12頭2番6人 496kg 山崎雅 54 1324(1.6)41.1 マイネル 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
シャンハイギャル 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
大屋高広 武田修一
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.29 水沢
1400稍 夢・希 B1 7 9頭9番7人 481kg 小林凌 54 1306(2.4)41.7 ノースリ 1-1-1-2 |
5.9 盛岡
1600重 晩春特 A 三組 8 12頭6番11人 472kg 小林凌 54 1414(1.9)41.1 ヤマショ 4-4 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 桜並木 B1 9 11頭4番9人 474kg 小林凌 56 1301(2.7)41.2 ドルズプ 2-2-3-4 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 7 7頭3番7人 474kg 小林凌 54 528(0.9)36.9 アルゴル 7-7 |
3.21 水沢
1300良 アラバ B1 1 8頭8番4人 470kg 小林凌 54 1240(0.0)38.7 ドラセナ 4-3-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
フェノーメノ セン6
ヒラボクウィン 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
宮崎俊也 辻牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 紫陽花 B1 3 10頭4番2人 482kg 岩本怜 56 1438(0.7)40.6 レールガ 3-3-3-1 |
5.9 盛岡
1600重 晩春特 A 三組 5 12頭5番1人 482kg 岩本怜 56 1405(1.0)40.5 ヤマショ 2-3 |
3.20 水沢
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 1 10頭8番1人 486kg 岩本怜 56 1438(0.2)40.4 フェブサ 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 夢・希 B1 三組 2 11頭1番2人 493kg 岩本怜 56 1420(0.1)4.0 レールガ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1800重 B1一 B1 一組 1 8頭8番2人 479kg 岩本怜 56 1524(0.9)36.9 コアドラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングカメハメハ 牡10
フローリッドコート 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 紫陽花 B1 4 10頭3番9人 484kg 山本政 56 1440(0.9)38.9 レールガ 9-8-9-8 |
5.16 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 3 8頭6番5人 485kg 山本政 56 1414(0.6)39.1 ノースリ 5-4 |
4.30 盛岡
1600重 ジョー B1 四組 1 9頭1番3人 484kg 山本政 56 1410(0.1)3.8 ピースワ 5-5 |
4.16 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 6 10頭5番4人 483kg 小林凌 56 1440(0.4)40.5 グランド 4-4-4-3 |
4.2 水沢
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 2 8頭2番8人 482kg 山本政 56 1452(0.0)38.9 ヒカルマ 3-3-4-3 |