[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-05 水沢11R 麦秋特別 A 二組 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン セン8
ホワイトペッパー 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
荒井真澄 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
2.8 姫路
1500稍 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 10 12頭9番9人 464kg 松木大 56 1384(2.2)38.9 ニホンピ 11-11-11-12 |
12.31 水沢
2000重 桐花賞 オープン 11 12頭8番8人 477kg 高橋悠 57 2113(4.5)41.4 ノーブル 7-7-9-10 |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 師走特 A 一組 1 12頭5番1人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1415(0.3)38.1 アマルイ 7-4-6-3 |
11.20 盛岡
2600良 北上川 オープン 4 7頭2番6人 474kg 高松亮 57 2505(0.8)39.3 ジェイケ 4-5-4-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1600良 晩秋特 A 一組 3 11頭10番7人 477kg 高松亮 56 1390(0.3)36.5 グランコ 8-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
ゴールドポイント 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
会田裕一 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.22 盛岡
1600良 青葉特 A 一組 4 9頭7番3人 496kg 岩本怜 56 1397(0.3)3.8 トキノパ 4-3 |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 1 9頭9番3人 498kg 岩本怜 56 1422(0.1)38.4 ミュアウ 4-4-3-3 |
4.10 水沢
1600稍 若草特 A 二組 1 12頭7番8人 490kg 岩本怜 56 1420(0.0)38.2 リュウノ 4-3-2-1 |
3.27 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 7 12頭2番2人 494kg 岩本怜 56 1432(1.1)37.7 サンエイ 8-8-8-4 |
3.14 水沢
1600良 浅春特 A 二組 3 10頭3番2人 496kg 岩本怜 56 1440(0.0)38.4 トキノパ 3-3-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牝5
キューガーデン 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
鶴谷義雄 西野春樹
|
小林義 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ オープン 1 11頭8番2人 446kg 山本聡 54 1136(0.1)36.4 セイキン 5-5 |
5.9 盛岡
1600重 牡丹特 A 二組 5 12頭7番7人 450kg 山本政 54 1401(1.3)38.4 マイネル 8-8 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 栗駒賞 オープン 10 12頭1番5人 450kg 関本淳 54 1305(2.2)39.3 ゴールデ 8-9-11-9 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 ハヤテ オープン 3 8頭6番5人 440kg 山本政 54 1281(0.8)37.1 オンライ 5-6-4-4 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 6 6頭1番5人 440kg 高松亮 54 1296(1.4)38.4 サザンジ 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランプリボス セン4
タイセイローザ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
佐藤良二 佐々木牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.7 盛岡
1600不 皐月特 A 一組 2 8頭2番1人 465kg 村上忍 56 1383(0.2)37.9 デランブ 4-5 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 栗駒賞 オープン 5 12頭3番3人 469kg 村上忍 56 1296(1.3)40.1 ゴールデ 2-2-1-1 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 ハヤテ オープン 1 8頭1番3人 469kg 村上忍 56 1273(0.2)37.9 ハナレイ 2-2-2-2 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 白鳥特 A 二組 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 仲冬特 A 二組 3 12頭8番3人 470kg 村上忍 56 1415(0.8)39.2 ゼットセ 3-4-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン7
コウエイオトメ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
高橋悦見 小泉牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1800良 あすな オープン 3 10頭5番3人 506kg 陶文峰 57 1543(1.1)37.5 グローリ 5-5-4-4 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 栗駒賞 オープン 2 12頭12番2人 504kg 陶文峰 56 1286(0.3)38.1 ゴールデ 9-8-6-4 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 1 9頭1番3人 499kg 陶文峰 56 1272(0.6)38.2 マルルッ 7-7-6-4 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 ハヤテ オープン 3 8頭6番1人 514kg 陶文峰 56 1273(0.1)38.2 メイショ 4-4-3-3 |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 仲冬特 A 二組 1 12頭4番1人 518kg 陶文峰 56 1407(0.4)3.8 ヤマショ 6-6-6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡6
モエレフルール 栗毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
金田成基 三石橋本牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 6 11頭2番7人 512kg 岩本怜 56 1142(0.5)37.7 ハナレイ 10-5 |
5.8 盛岡
1000不 スプリ オープン 7 10頭4番8人 509kg 菅原辰 56 598(0.7)35.3 ディアリ 6-6 |
4.9 水沢
1600重 卯月特 A 一組 9 9頭4番5人 512kg 菅原辰 56 1443(2.0)40.7 ジェイケ 6-7-8-9 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 9 9頭4番2人 509kg 山本聡 56 1317(4.5)43.3 ゼットセ 3-4-4-8 |
7.22 名古屋
920重 疾走( A 3特別 1 10頭6番1人 516kg 丸野勝 56 551(0.8)35.3 ネオトリ 5-2 |