[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-04 水沢11R チックウィード賞 C1 一組 ダート1600m 曇 稍 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝4
ローズシティ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
岩渕瑞生 佐藤鉄也
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 1 9頭9番4人 457kg 山本聡 54 1432(0.0)39.4 シャーク 3-3 |
5.9 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭1番6人 454kg 関本玲 52 1283(0.2)38.4 ホワイト 9-4 |
4.25 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 11頭6番3人 459kg 村上忍 54 1311(0.9)40.2 ヤマショ 4-4-5-4 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭6番5人 460kg 村上忍 54 1307(2.0)39.3 ウラワザ 6-6-5-4 |
4.10 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 4 12頭8番2人 455kg 村上忍 54 1318(1.0)41.1 ライヴア 5-5-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡9
フレアリングピュア 鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
小橋亮太 山口明彦
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1600良 JCS C1 6 12頭6番7人 477kg 山本聡 56 1429(1.2)38.8 プリンス 8-10 |
5.9 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 1 9頭7番8人 476kg 葛山晃 56 1272(0.7)38.1 コンバッ 4-1 |
4.24 水沢
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 4 10頭2番10人 488kg 関本玲 54 1320(1.1)39.9 プリンス 8-8-9-6 |
4.10 水沢
1400稍 C1四 C1 四組 10 12頭7番11人 492kg 塚本涼 56 1320(1.4)40.7 シャイニ 11-11-12-12 |
3.26 水沢
1400不 C1三 C1 三組 11 11頭3番7人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1304(1.8)39.8 コスモピ 10-9-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン5
クアルティエーレ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
加藤和成 ビッグレッドファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 JCS C1 10 12頭1番11人 461kg 青柳正 56 1156(1.5)37.5 チベリウ 10-11 |
5.9 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 11 12頭7番7人 460kg 坂口裕 56 1016(1.2)37.2 ミキノイ 8-9 |
4.24 水沢
1600良 シベリ C1 一組 7 11頭5番6人 461kg 南郷家 56 1470(1.8)41.1 ビクロイ 4-4-6-5 |
3.26 水沢
1400不 C1三 C1 三組 1 11頭5番3人 458kg 坂口裕 56 1286(0.1)39.8 グランフ 1-1-1-1 |
3.13 水沢
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 3 12頭5番3人 461kg 坂口裕 56 1463(0.2)42.4 エイシン 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡7
スプリングシーズン2 栗毛
(Dansili)
高橋正雄 ノーザンファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.1 盛岡
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 6 8頭8番5人 470kg 南郷家 56 1431(1.0)38.6 ニジイロ 8-7 |
4.18 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 9 9頭7番8人 462kg 南郷家 56 1456(1.8)39.6 サンエイ 9-9-9-9 |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 5 10頭7番5人 470kg 南郷家 56 1466(2.1)40.5 ガレス 9-9-9-9 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 南郷家 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 6 12頭3番5人 471kg 南郷家 56 1440(1.2)39.3 ブレイブ 12-12-12-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
ニッセイグリーン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堀口晴男 日西牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
2.21 高知
1300稍 通りす C3−6 8 9頭2番1人 467kg 井上瑛 54 1314(2.7)45.1 スラッシ 1-1-1-2 |
2.7 高知
1300重 C3− C3−6 10 10頭3番1人 470kg 永森大 54 1291(1.3)41.8 エスケー 6-7-7-7 |
2.1 高知
1400重 C3− C3−7 2 9頭7番2人 468kg 永森大 54 1334(0.5)41.4 ガイフウ 2-2-1-1 |
1.18 高知
1400不 福井健 C3−10 1 11頭3番1人 471kg 永森大 54 1330(0.7)40.8 ポケット 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 高知
1300重 ファイ C3−18記者選抜 2 12頭2番10人 471kg 永森大 54 1271(0.3)41.4 ミニスト 6-5-4-3 |
|
6 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
エヴィータアルゼンティー 栗毛
(CandyRide)
平川浩之 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1400良 ディセ C1 三組 1 12頭9番1人 448kg 鈴木祐 56 1278(1.0)38.8 シシャモ 2-1 |
5.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭4番1人 447kg 鈴木祐 56 1289(0.4)39.3 ヴィクタ 2-1 |
4.16 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭5番1人 443kg 鈴木祐 56 1240(0.6)38.6 タイセイ 3-3-5-3 |
4.2 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 1 10頭10番1人 440kg 鈴木祐 56 1252(0.5)40.3 ジャンポ 1-2-1-1 |
8.7 J札幌
2600 3歳未勝利 8 14頭13番9人 428kg 齋藤新 56 2422(1.4)36.8 ベッラア 14-14-14-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
ルミナーラ 黒鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
欠畑圭一 辻牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1600良 JCS C1 5 12頭10番10人 489kg 岡部誠 54 1427(1.0)38.3 プリンス 11-12 |
5.8 盛岡
1600不 ハイド C1 一組 4 11頭4番10人 480kg 阿部英 54 1412(0.9)38.9 ファムフ 9-8 |
4.24 水沢
1600良 マグオ C1 二組 2 10頭3番3人 484kg 阿部英 54 1476(0.7)39.5 ファムフ 6-5-4-3 |
4.4 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 8頭7番5人 485kg 阿部英 54 1299(0.0)38.3 ファムフ 3-3-3-2 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 3 8頭1番5人 488kg 阿部英 54 1304(0.6)3.9 ダイヤモ 6-6-8-5 |
|
8 |
ダノンシャーク 牡4
ブリリアントレイ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
前田敏文 下河辺牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 1 9頭7番1人 504kg 村上忍 56 1432(0.0)39.7 ティアー 2-2 |
5.2 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭4番1人 505kg 村上忍 56 1289(0.0)39.5 クリノセ 3-3 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭3番2人 503kg 村上忍 56 1307(0.1)39.3 キャンプ 5-6-4-3 |
4.11 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭9番2人 501kg 村上忍 56 1314(1.1)41.2 エイシン 1-1-3-3 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭3番1人 505kg 山本政 56 1301(0.2)40.2 バイオレ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
マコトジョワイユー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ディアマント 出口繁夫
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.6 J新潟
2200 荒川峡特別4歳上1勝クラス 9 10頭8番9人 444kg 勝浦正 56 2196(0.9)34.9 ファンタ 9-9-7-8 |
3.12 J中京
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 8 9頭2番9人 438kg 小林美 52 2027(1.8)36.3 ベリーヴ 4-3-5-5 |
3.4 J中山
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭15番14人 442kg 吉田隼 56 1344(1.6)36.4 ホウオウ 13-14-14 |
12.7 名古屋
1500良 C12 C 12 1 12頭10番1人 458kg 丸野勝 54 1384(0.1)40.6 サンコル 3-3-2-2 |
11.24 名古屋
1500重 C13 C 13 4 12頭7番2人 460kg 丸野勝 54 1387(0.8)4.1 シュガー 5-6-5-4 |
|
10 |
BulletTrain 牝6
ShShShakin 鹿毛
(RichterScale)
福岡隆史 UniversityofKentuc
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1600良 JCS C1 8 12頭12番6人 479kg 矢野貴 54 1433(1.6)39.7 プリンス 7-9 |
5.8 盛岡
1600不 ハイド C1 一組 3 11頭11番6人 475kg 山本政 54 1411(0.8)39.1 ファムフ 4-4 |
4.24 水沢
1600良 シベリ C1 一組 4 11頭8番5人 484kg 山本政 54 1461(0.9)39.8 ビクロイ 8-8-9-6 |
4.9 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 1 10頭2番1人 478kg 山本政 54 1231(0.1)38.8 セントサ 5-5-5-2 |
3.26 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 6 11頭10番2人 474kg 山本政 54 1300(1.6)38.9 ジュゼッ 10-11-9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
ライボー 鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
藤田秀行 木田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1600良 JCS C1 11 12頭5番12人 428kg 落合玄 54 1436(1.9)39.6 プリンス 9-6 |
5.8 盛岡
1600不 ハイド C1 一組 6 11頭6番9人 427kg 村上忍 54 1415(1.2)39.3 ファムフ 7-3 |
4.24 水沢
1600良 シベリ C1 一組 8 11頭7番8人 435kg 村上忍 54 1471(1.9)40.9 ビクロイ 6-6-8-6 |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭6番3人 438kg 村上忍 54 1466(2.1)41.3 ガレス 6-7-7-7 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 3 9頭3番8人 442kg 木村暁 54 1451(0.6)40.7 ネオヴォ 9-9-8-7 |
|
12 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
ユキノマイ 芦毛
(RockofGibraltar)
会田裕一 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 1 8頭1番1人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1425(0.2)39.4 ビービー 4-2 |
5.9 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭6番1人 483kg 菅原辰 56 1274(0.0)38.3 ナツノト 3-2 |
5.1 盛岡
1200稍 C2四 C2 四組 2 12頭6番1人 490kg 菅原辰 56 1148(0.4)3.8 キリシマ 3-2 |
4.4 川崎
2000良 アフロ C1選定馬 12 14頭12番12人 487kg 藤本現 56 2196(3.2)43.6 コスモビ 9-9-9-10-12-12 |
3.16 船橋
2200良 アクア C1選抜馬 10 10頭1番9人 488kg 藤本現 56 2356(3.6)4.5 ナショナ 9-8-7-7-9-10 |