[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-28 水沢7R B1 B1 ダート850m 雨 稍 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
ディアザリアー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
Iレーシング(株) ディアレストクラブ
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1000良 ラナン B1 3 12頭1番4人 474kg 山本政 54 599(0.5)35.7 セイシー 5-3 |
4.16 水沢
850重 B1 B1 1 7頭7番2人 461kg 山本政 54 507(0.2)3.6 ツーエム 1-1 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 2 7頭6番1人 458kg 山本政 54 515(0.0)36.3 ユキノマ 1-1 |
3.12 水沢
850良 B2 B2 1 10頭7番1人 455kg 山本政 54 520(0.7)3.7 マリンデ 3-1 |
12.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 3 10頭4番8人 450kg 小林凌 54 510(0.5)36.2 トミケン 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
アモーレエテルノ 芦毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
鈴木雅俊 カミイスタット
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1000良 ラナン B1 8 12頭10番6人 501kg 村上忍 56 1004(1.0)36.3 セイシー 3-4 |
5.2 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 3 10頭7番3人 496kg 村上忍 56 1135(0.5)37.6 セイシー 2-2 |
4.16 水沢
850重 B1 B1 2 8頭5番2人 500kg 村上忍 56 507(0.3)35.8 トミケン 2-2 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 1 7頭4番6人 508kg 木村暁 56 515(0.0)36.3 カルーナ 2-1 |
3.19 水沢
850良 B1 B1 6 6頭5番5人 506kg 木村暁 56 530(1.7)37.5 ノボユキ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡4
スプリームスー 青鹿毛
(SpinningWorld)
(株)SKT 中橋清
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.8 盛岡
1000不 ハヤテ オープン 7 9頭9番6人 476kg 関本淳 56 1009(1.2)3.7 カッチャ 4-3 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 1 7頭4番4人 462kg 関本淳 56 519(0.1)36.7 カッチャ 1-1 |
3.19 水沢
850良 B1 B1 2 6頭1番1人 466kg 関本淳 56 519(0.1)37.2 パームア 1-1 |
12.23 浦和
800不 花のま C1選抜馬 6 12頭5番9人 473kg 七夕裕 55 485(0.9)36.4 スマイル 2-3 |
12.18 船橋
1000良 クリス C1選抜馬 9 10頭9番9人 473kg 七夕裕 55 1039(1.2)4.0 トーセン 4-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
カジノドライヴ セン8
プリスティン 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
シグラップ・マネジメ 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1000良 ラナン B1 2 12頭2番3人 499kg 陶文峰 56 595(0.1)35.7 セイシー 1-1 |
4.16 水沢
850重 B1 B1 1 8頭6番1人 492kg 坂口裕 56 504(0.3)35.6 ユキノマ 1-1 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 3 7頭2番1人 496kg 陶文峰 56 522(0.3)36.4 アルゴル 6-5 |
3.19 水沢
850良 B1 B1 4 6頭4番1人 496kg 陶文峰 56 517(0.4)36.6 ノボユキ 3-3 |
12.26 水沢
850不 B2 B2 1 10頭10番1人 502kg 陶文峰 56 505(0.4)35.8 マッシリ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ネオイグザンプル 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岩渕瑞生 服部牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1000良 ラナン B1 6 12頭5番10人 498kg 阿部英 54 1001(0.7)35.9 セイシー 4-5 |
5.2 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 10 10頭10番5人 495kg 阿部英 54 1160(3.0)39.7 セイシー 4-6 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 9 10頭5番10人 497kg 阿部英 54 1464(4.3)4.3 ハクシン 2-6-9-8 |
4.10 水沢
1600稍 陽春特 A 三組 11 11頭10番8人 497kg 阿部英 54 1463(3.1)4.1 ブレイニ 4-3-6-10 |
3.21 水沢
1300良 アラバ B1 5 8頭1番5人 498kg 阿部英 55 1243(0.3)39.2 ビッグタ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牡6
キアーロ 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
金田成基 松本信行
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.8 盛岡
1000不 ハヤテ オープン 9 9頭4番3人 496kg 村上忍 56 1015(1.8)3.8 カッチャ 2-5 |
4.25 水沢
1600良 山吹特 A 三組 9 9頭3番8人 501kg 村上忍 56 1448(2.7)41.3 ブローヴ 1-1-2-5 |
3.26 水沢
850不 ハヤブ オープン 5 7頭6番4人 498kg 高橋悠 56 509(0.7)3.6 カタナ 3-1 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 ハヤテ オープン 5 6頭4番2人 505kg 高橋悠 56 1305(1.4)4.0 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1300不 ハヤテ オープン 1 8頭2番2人 497kg 岩本怜 56 1219(0.4)38.1 ハッピー 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
TheFactor 牡9
Salvar 鹿毛
(Eddington)
兼松康太 Lane’sEndBloodstoc
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 B1 B1 3 12頭4番5人 517kg 高松亮 56 1008(0.1)36.2 ドラマ 5-6 |
5.2 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 6 10頭6番6人 514kg 高松亮 56 1143(1.3)37.9 セイシー 5-4 |
4.16 水沢
850重 B1 B1 4 8頭2番5人 509kg 鈴木祐 56 509(0.5)35.5 トミケン 5-5 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 5 7頭6番3人 515kg 鈴木祐 56 523(0.4)36.5 アルゴル 3-3 |
3.19 水沢
850良 B1 B1 2 6頭2番6人 514kg 鈴木祐 56 514(0.1)36.1 ノボユキ 4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ミッキーアイル 牝4
ハロースカーレット 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
福岡隆史 ヤナガワ牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1000良 ラナン B1 11 12頭11番11人 443kg 関本玲 52 1007(1.3)36.2 セイシー 6-8 |
4.2 水沢
850良 B1 B1 4 7頭5番6人 443kg 関本玲 52 523(0.4)36.9 アルゴル 2-2 |
3.19 水沢
850良 B1 B1 1 6頭5番2人 444kg 関本玲 52 518(0.1)3.7 アルゴル 2-2 |
3.11 水沢
850良 B1 B1 2 7頭1番3人 434kg 関本玲 52 520(0.5)3.7 ノボユキ 4-4 |
2.17 名古屋
920稍 三河湖 C 1特別 3 10頭6番8人 446kg 木之葵 52 564(0.7)37.3 ヒナアラ 2-2 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
マザイ 青鹿毛
(Fasliyev)
高橋敏英 服部牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ オープン 6 11頭11番6人 481kg 阿部英 56 1148(1.2)37.1 ツルマル 9-7 |
5.8 盛岡
1000不 ハヤテ オープン 6 9頭7番8人 478kg 阿部英 56 1001(0.4)35.7 カッチャ 7-7 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 スプリ オープン 10 12頭2番11人 479kg 菅原辰 56 1310(2.3)40.3 マルケイ 7-8-9-9 |
4.10 水沢
1600稍 陽春特 A 三組 8 11頭2番10人 480kg 菅原辰 56 1451(1.9)39.7 ブレイニ 3-4-6-6 |
3.21 水沢
1300良 アラバ B1 6 8頭2番3人 480kg 菅原辰 57 1244(0.4)38.8 ビッグタ 3-4-6-5 |