[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-17 水沢9R 八重山吹賞 B2 一組 ダート1600m 小雨 稍 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝7
マツリダシルヴィ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
村上正喜 ワールドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600良 スモー B2 一組 9 12頭9番8人 459kg 村上忍 54 1464(2.5)4.1 ブライリ 6-6-8-9 |
3.11 水沢
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 3 12頭4番8人 456kg 阿部英 54 1459(0.3)40.6 ロードア 8-8-7-6 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭9番1人 457kg 村上忍 54 1442(0.0)39.7 マツリダ 2-2-1-1 |
12.13 水沢
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 4 12頭6番5人 457kg 高松亮 54 1437(0.7)39.4 アドマイ 7-7-6-4 |
11.22 盛岡
1600良 ゼラニ C1 一組 5 12頭4番7人 456kg 村上忍 54 1419(1.6)38.9 エティエ 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牝6
ユーオーミー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
Iレーシング(株) 荒木貴宏
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 9 11頭5番5人 459kg 葛山晃 54 1466(1.8)41.2 シェアザ 3-3-3-4 |
3.11 水沢
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 7 12頭2番11人 457kg 塚本涼 54 1469(1.3)42.8 ロードア 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1 四組 7 10頭4番9人 467kg 塚本涼 54 1461(2.5)42.4 サンエイ 3-3-3-7 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 夢・希 B1 三組 12 12頭1番10人 466kg 塚本涼 54 1462(2.0)43.5 ソロムコ 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 盛岡
1600良 佐賀競 B1 四組 9 11頭8番10人 459kg 塚本涼 54 1428(2.2)4.0 セイギャ 3-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ セン5
ノードラメール 黒鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
小林昌志 川向高橋育成牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600良 スモー B2 一組 7 12頭7番6人 445kg 阿部英 56 1463(2.4)41.8 ブライリ 3-3-2-5 |
3.21 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 2 10頭4番5人 443kg 阿部英 56 1449(0.0)40.4 ジュンツ 3-3-2-2 |
3.11 水沢
1400良 東日本 B2 3 11頭5番7人 448kg 阿部英 56 1315(0.4)4.0 ブルーウ 8-8-6-8 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 2 11頭1番9人 452kg 木村暁 56 1298(0.0)3.9 ドルズプ 7-6-7-6 |
12.12 水沢
1400重 オッズ B2 9 11頭3番3人 452kg 木村暁 56 1308(1.5)40.7 フェアウ 4-4-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
トウケイサクラ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
岩渕道良 大道牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
850良 B2 B2 5 8頭8番3人 481kg 坂口裕 56 518(1.0)36.6 アウマク 3-4 |
3.11 水沢
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 8 12頭6番1人 479kg 坂口裕 56 1470(1.4)42.7 ロードア 2-2-2-3 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 7 10頭6番1人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1288(0.8)39.5 グラフィ 6-6-5-7 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 2 12頭11番1人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1437(0.1)3.9 チムドン 2-2-1-1 |
11.27 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 1 11頭7番6人 479kg 小林凌 56 1411(0.4)38.7 ヘネラリ 3-3-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡6
ハーツコンセンサス 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
内山一郎 荻伏三好フアーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 1 11頭4番8人 513kg 関本玲 54 1230(0.2)39.8 ボーンブ 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 水沢
1300良 B2 B2 4 9頭8番6人 512kg 関本玲 54 1251(0.9)39.6 アブソル 6-7-7-6 |
3.12 水沢
850良 B2 B2 7 10頭5番6人 510kg 関本淳 56 530(1.2)36.4 アウマク 10-10 |
12.25 水沢
850不 B2 B2 3 9頭2番6人 517kg 関本玲 54 517(0.4)35.4 アウマク 9-9 |
12.13 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 9 12頭2番8人 513kg 関本玲 54 1453(2.0)41.9 グーテオ 3-3-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ゴールデンフェザー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 大栄牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600良 スモー B2 一組 6 12頭5番11人 451kg 関本玲 52 1455(1.6)39.8 ブライリ 8-9-10-10 |
3.19 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 4 6頭2番4人 447kg 陶文峰 54 1471(0.3)3.9 グランド 5-6-6-4 |
3.11 水沢
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 11 12頭12番6人 453kg 木村暁 54 1476(2.0)4.3 ロードア 3-3-4-9 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 7 12頭11番4人 456kg 木村暁 54 1303(1.0)39.7 チャナ 10-11-12-12 |
12.12 水沢
1600重 ゴール B1 7 12頭2番11人 451kg 鈴木祐 54 1423(0.4)38.1 アオイス 5-6-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牝8
リアルアーネスト 黒鹿毛
(Consolidator)
(株)アプエンテ グランド牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 2 12頭1番2人 421kg 岩本怜 54 1305(0.2)39.4 フェンド 5-7-7-3 |
3.11 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 1 11頭3番3人 425kg 岩本怜 54 1316(0.4)40.2 アブソル 4-4-4-3 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 4 10頭7番6人 431kg 岩本怜 54 1286(0.6)3.9 グラフィ 7-7-6-5 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 6 12頭6番6人 433kg 菅原辰 54 1440(0.4)3.9 チムドン 4-4-4-5 |
11.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 2 11頭4番3人 434kg 菅原辰 54 1216(0.1)37.7 グラフィ 4-4-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡6
キネオソレイユ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
福原聡 岡田スタツド
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.24 浦和
1500不 C211 十12 C211 十12 9 12頭4番8人 439kg 達城龍 56 1401(2.2)42.5 キングフ 8-7-11-10 |
3.3 川崎
1500良 酒井忍 C2八 七九 10 14頭6番8人 445kg 達城龍 56 1414(2.5)40.9 オースタ 12-10-7-8 |
2.17 浦和
1500良 C2 1112 C2 1112 9 12頭4番2人 446kg 達城龍 56 1394(2.0)41.3 ダークオ 6-6-6-6 |
1.13 浦和
1500良 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 12頭5番6人 450kg 達城龍 56 1390(0.0)40.3 ウインカ 2-2-2-2 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 C2 三四 C2 三四 4 12頭2番7人 459kg 見越彬 56 1306(1.4)40.3 ブラック 3-4-4-3 |