[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-11 水沢2R 3歳C2一組 3歳C2 ダート1300m 晴 稍 12:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牝3
モリトシラギク 栗毛
(クロフネ)
飛田光大 日高大洋牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 9 11頭4番7人 504kg 高橋悠 54 1337(3.1)41.5 ステキナ 9-9-9-8 |
3.14 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 9頭6番6人 506kg 菅原辰 54 1284(1.5)41.9 エーデル 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 8 8頭2番2人 499kg 木村暁 54 1271(1.0)41.3 ファロブ 7-6-6-7 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 6 9頭5番7人 507kg 菅原辰 54 1281(3.7)43.1 リスレツ 6-6-7-7 |
11.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭8番7人 496kg 坂下秀 54 1053(1.2)39.9 ピンクマ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
シャンハイボビー 牝3
レイナグラシア 黒鹿毛
(ヘニーヒューズ)
吉田啓 北洋牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 3 9頭7番3人 433kg 木村暁 54 1257(1.3)40.3 イチズ 6-7-6-5 |
3.14 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭1番5人 440kg 木村暁 54 1256(0.4)38.3 ハクシン 10-10-9-8 |
2.4 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭4番13人 424kg 小林脩 52 1426(3.1)39.3 スイッチ 15-16 |
11.20 J福島
1150 2歳未勝利 11 16頭11番14人 434kg 原優介 52 1111(1.5)36.7 エコロレ 16-15 |
9.11 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 11 16頭16番13人 438kg 永野猛 52 1378(2.6)36.5 ダノンゴ 10-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
フェノーメノ 牡3
パラダイスフラワー 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭6番7人 487kg 高松亮 56 1273(2.9)41.3 イチズ 9-8-7-8 |
3.14 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭2番5人 497kg 高松亮 56 1293(2.4)42.7 エーデル 4-4-5-6 |
12.31 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 4 8頭3番5人 493kg 村上忍 55 541(0.8)37.9 ピアブル 4-3 |
12.20 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 7 9頭5番9人 485kg 小林凌 55 557(2.0)39.1 アギレラ 6-6 |
11.8 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C2 9 10頭1番10人 488kg 小林凌 55 1200(3.9)41.1 リッキー 8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
サセッティ 栗毛
(Selkirk)
中澤加那子 今井秀樹
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭3番4人 403kg 岩本怜 54 1260(1.6)40.9 イチズ 7-5-5-3 |
2.20 大井
1400稍 3歳24万円以下 3歳24万円以下 5 14頭12番11人 394kg 西啓太 54 1312(1.6)39.9 マーシャ 3-3-3 |
1.23 大井
1400良 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 10 10頭9番9人 393kg 藤本現 54 1322(2.9)41.3 ジョリー 2-3-3 |
12.26 大井
1200稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 11 12頭4番10人 400kg 西啓太 54 1184(4.6)39.3 キタサン 12-12 |
||
5 | 5 |
ネロ 牝3
プロスペラスマム 青鹿毛
(マイネルセレクト)
高野英彦 瀬戸牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭9番2人 466kg 鈴木祐 54 1252(1.4)41.4 キバルダ 3-3-3-3 |
3.14 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭7番9人 470kg 鈴木祐 54 1256(0.4)40.6 ハクシン 3-3-5-5 |
1.29 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 13 15頭11番13人 472kg 原優介 52 1299(3.1)39.8 ジェイケ 14-12 |
11.27 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 14 16頭11番15人 480kg 武士友 54 1283(3.1)3.9 プラチナ 15-15 |
10.1 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 13 16頭16番16人 488kg 山田敬 52 1156(3.9)39.6 オメガシ 9-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
バゴ 牝3
リージェンツパーク 黒鹿毛
(キングズベスト)
小橋亮太 有限会社中田牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭8番9人 418kg 小林凌 54 1283(3.9)41.9 イチズ 8-9-9-9 |
3.13 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C1 7 8頭6番7人 419kg 小林凌 54 1298(5.0)43.2 タイセイ 7-8-8-7 |
12.31 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 3 8頭7番7人 419kg 小林凌 54 540(0.7)38.4 ピアブル 2-2 |
12.6 水沢
850稍 2歳C 2歳C2 8 9頭6番9人 419kg 小林凌 54 545(2.9)38.4 ベロニカ 6-7 |
11.22 盛岡
1000良 2歳C 2歳C2 12 12頭4番8人 421kg 小林凌 54 1056(3.5)38.4 ビッグノ 11-10 |
|
7 |
イスラボニータ 牝3
マツリダワルツ 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
アークフロンティア( 様似堀牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭1番8人 398kg 高橋悠 54 1279(3.5)42.3 イチズ 3-4-7-7 |
3.14 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭7番4人 400kg 高橋悠 54 1292(2.3)43.4 エーデル 1-1-1-2 |
12.31 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 5 8頭4番3人 396kg 高橋悠 54 542(0.9)37.9 ピアブル 5-5 |
||||
7 | 8 |
タリスマニック 牝3
ヴィトンクイーン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)アプエンテ 稲葉牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭10番6人 455kg 岩本怜 54 1243(0.5)40.3 キバルダ 5-5-4-4 |
2.12 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番16人 452kg 竹之智 54 1172(3.5)39.3 エイシン 14-15 |
1.22 J中京
1200 3歳新馬 14 16頭7番13人 456kg 竹之智 54 1187(4.3)39.4 スクルプ 14-14 |
|||
9 |
スピルバーグ 牝3
シャイニーデジタル 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭2番5人 411kg 関本淳 54 1268(2.4)41.9 イチズ 5-5-3-3 |
11.8 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭4番8人 408kg 落合玄 54 1104(1.6)40.7 リコーカ 2-2 |
10.19 門別
1000良 オータ 2歳未勝利 7 12頭8番10人 410kg 高野誠 54 1039(1.3)39.2 アソス 2-2 |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 8頭7番7人 420kg 高野誠 54 1021(0.5)37.7 エイシン 3-3 |
9.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭1番5人 426kg 高野誠 54 1037(0.5)39.3 ティーズ 2-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
クリエイター2 牝3
フゼビヨンド 芦毛
(ディープスカイ)
大田恭充 ハシモトフアーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.14 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭5番2人 417kg 大坪慎 54 1286(1.7)4.2 エーデル 9-6-3-3 |
1.15 J小倉
1200 3歳新馬 17 18頭8番17人 424kg 荻野琢 54 1129(3.0)35.1 テーオー 18-18 |
||||
11 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
エレクティオン 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
後藤順男 株式会社ホース・マネジメント・ボス
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭4番6人 497kg 陶文峰 56 1275(3.1)42.6 イチズ 3-3-4-6 |
3.13 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C1 8 8頭8番5人 508kg 菅原辰 56 1308(6.0)45.1 タイセイ 4-5-6-8 |
12.31 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 4 8頭7番4人 509kg 菅原辰 55 1266(0.5)41.3 ファロブ 3-3-2-2 |
12.20 水沢
850不 2歳C 2歳C2 4 9頭3番7人 510kg 菅原辰 55 549(1.2)38.7 アギレラ 4-4 |
11.8 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭5番5人 496kg 山本咲 55 1050(2.6)39.5 スカイロ 7-7 |