[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-11 水沢12R スプリント特別 オープン ダート850m 晴 良 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
ベルモントラヴ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木雅俊 小西ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
850不 ハヤブ オープン 出走取消 7頭4番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 水沢
850不 B1 B1 5 9頭1番3人 504kg 木村暁 56 515(0.6)36.1 トゥーナ 6-6 |
12.13 水沢
1300重 B1 B1 6 11頭11番2人 502kg 木村暁 56 1225(0.6)39.1 ベストフ 4-4-4-3 |
12.4 水沢
850稍 スプリ オープン 2 9頭8番2人 502kg 木村暁 56 505(0.2)35.5 カタナ 4-4 |
11.6 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ オープン 3 11頭3番5人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1131(0.5)37.7 カミノコ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝5
パキータ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林祐介 田中裕之
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
850不 ハヤブ オープン 3 7頭7番1人 492kg 山本政 54 506(0.4)3.5 カタナ 5-5 |
1.27 大井
1200良 睦月賞 B1以下選抜特別 5 11頭6番3人 495kg 達城龍 55 1138(0.9)3.8 フォラス 2-2 |
12.30 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 8 13頭10番9人 495kg 達城龍 55 1423(1.9)40.2 スピーデ 8-8-7-10 |
11.21 盛岡
1600良 ORO オープン牝馬 6 9頭4番1人 493kg 山本政 54 1413(0.9)37.6 ゼットパ 6-7 |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 ヴィー オープン牝馬 1 11頭11番2人 497kg 山本政 56 1130(0.3)37.1 タイセイ 7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイキシャトル 牡11
サウンドアメニティ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
岩渕道良 飯岡牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 7 9頭3番5人 516kg 坂口裕 56 1292(2.0)40.8 ゼットセ 2-2-3-5 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 3 6頭5番3人 519kg 坂口裕 56 1290(0.8)39.1 サザンジ 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1300不 スプリ オープン 4 9頭8番5人 528kg 坂口裕 56 1216(0.3)38.2 アマルイ 2-2-2-1 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 スプリ オープン 競走取止 9頭9番0人 524kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
850稍 スプリ オープン 3 9頭4番5人 530kg 坂口裕 56 507(0.4)35.6 カタナ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
レーヌベルキス 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
上手健太郎 松田牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
850不 ハヤブ オープン 2 7頭1番3人 456kg 関本淳 54 503(0.1)35.1 カタナ 4-1 |
1.28 J小倉
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭11番7人 456kg 松本大 55 593(1.2)35.7 ゲンパチ 12-11 |
1.15 J小倉
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 5 14頭4番10人 454kg 松本大 55 587(1.0)35.1 プリティ 11-11 |
11.19 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 8 16頭10番8人 458kg 横山琉 53 1091(0.6)37.6 ボルタド 6-5 |
11.6 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 3 15頭10番10人 458kg 松本大 54 1089(0.4)36.6 ナサ 11-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牡7
キャリコローズ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
鈴木雅俊 門別敏朗
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
8.2 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 二組 6 7頭4番3人 494kg 山本政 56 1412(2.3)40.5 ゼットセ 1-1 |
7.17 盛岡
1600不 百日草 A 三組 6 12頭8番1人 499kg 山本聡 56 1391(1.1)38.8 ムゲンノ 2-2 |
6.21 水沢
1600良 鳳仙花 A 三組 2 10頭5番3人 501kg 山本聡 56 1421(0.1)39.4 メイショ 4-4-2-2 |
6.7 水沢
1600不 撫子特 A 三組 5 10頭6番1人 502kg 山本聡 56 1412(0.7)39.2 ホワイト 4-5-4-4 |
5.9 水沢
1600良 牡丹特 A 二組 7 12頭4番1人 502kg 関本淳 56 1456(2.1)42.1 ドラセナ 4-4-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル 牡7
タマユラ 栗毛
(Tamayuz)
山下勇 追分ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 ハヤテ オープン 6 8頭5番2人 464kg 陶文峰 56 1294(2.1)38.4 オンライ 4-4-5-6 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 ハヤテ オープン 2 6頭5番4人 460kg 陶文峰 56 1293(0.2)37.6 リュウノ 6-6-6-5 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 1 12頭9番3人 469kg 山本聡 56 1294(0.0)3.9 フィナル 10-10-8-6 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 B1 B1 1 11頭4番6人 466kg 陶文峰 56 1226(0.0)38.8 タイセイ 4-4-6-6 |
11.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 3 11頭8番9人 470kg 陶文峰 57 1221(0.6)38.5 アオイス 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
ホウライマツリ 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
金田成基 大道牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
2.27 川崎
900良 愛川町 C1選定馬 5 12頭7番6人 463kg 野畑凌 55 561(1.1)38.2 サンダー 8-9-9 |
1.30 川崎
900良 久遠( C1選定馬 8 12頭2番6人 465kg 野畑凌 55 560(1.1)37.7 ライヴト 10-10-9 |
1.17 船橋
1000良 ジャニ C1選抜馬 12 12頭1番4人 462kg 野畑凌 55 1051(2.4)41.2 トンデコ 3-4 |
1.1 川崎
900良 五煙草 C2選定馬 1 11頭6番2人 464kg 野畑凌 54 558(0.1)38.5 セピアノ 2-2-2 |
12.13 水沢
1300重 B1 B1 3 11頭7番6人 460kg 山本政 56 1221(0.2)39.3 ベストフ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
ロードカナロア 牡8
シタール 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
前田敏文 松浦牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
850不 ハヤブ オープン 1 7頭2番2人 520kg 山本聡 56 502(0.1)35.5 エコロワ 1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1300不 スプリ オープン 3 9頭3番4人 521kg 木村暁 56 1215(0.2)38.2 アマルイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 スプリ オープン 競走取止 9頭5番0人 513kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
850稍 スプリ オープン 1 9頭6番4人 517kg 山本聡 56 503(0.2)35.7 シングン 2-2 |
11.8 盛岡
1200稍 スプリ オープン 4 12頭3番11人 513kg 木村暁 56 1128(0.5)37.9 タイセイ 1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ハーツクライ セン10
コックニー 鹿毛
(Swain)
高橋清彦 ノーザンファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 6 9頭9番7人 491kg 関本淳 56 1290(1.8)39.5 ゼットセ 8-8-7-6 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 5 6頭3番6人 490kg 関本淳 56 1294(1.2)38.4 サザンジ 5-5-5-5 |
12.30 水沢
1300不 スプリ オープン 2 9頭1番9人 486kg 関本淳 56 1213(0.0)37.2 アマルイ 5-6-7-6 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 スプリ オープン 競走取止 9頭4番0人 487kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
850稍 スプリ オープン 8 9頭2番8人 484kg 菅原辰 56 520(1.7)36.7 カタナ 8-7 |
|
10 |
スマートファルコン 牝6
ラブディラン 鹿毛
(DylanThomas)
古町純代 谷岡牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
850不 ハヤブ オープン 4 7頭5番6人 487kg 菅原辰 54 506(0.4)35.1 カタナ 5-4 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 ハヤテ オープン 6 6頭1番5人 483kg 菅原辰 54 1313(2.2)40.3 リュウノ 3-4-5-6 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 3 12頭11番6人 486kg 坂口裕 54 1297(0.3)39.2 ロジフェ 9-9-10-9 |
12.13 水沢
1300重 B1 B1 1 10頭5番4人 487kg 坂口裕 54 1222(0.1)38.2 チャナ 8-8-8-7 |
11.27 水沢
1400稍 ひいら B1 6 12頭12番7人 485kg 菅原辰 54 1284(0.7)39.1 ビクトリ 7-7-6-7 |