[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-09 水沢1R C2 C2 ダート850m 曇 不 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牡5
スカイホークアイ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
小泉修 三石ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭2番3人 501kg 岩本怜 56 1317(1.2)40.5 エイシン 3-4-7-6 |
3.12 水沢
1300良 C2四 C2 四組 9 11頭2番9人 500kg 岩本怜 56 1273(1.1)41.1 アズマヘ 4-4-5-4 |
12.26 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 4 11頭2番8人 490kg 塚本涼 56 1249(0.9)40.3 ピクシー 5-5-3-3 |
12.12 水沢
1300重 オッズ C2 五組 9 11頭1番8人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1255(2.0)40.7 クォーツ 5-5-6-6 |
11.21 盛岡
1600良 ブルー C2 7 9頭8番8人 477kg 岩本怜 56 1443(2.1)41.4 マイネル 3-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝7
ヤマニンアルシオン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
850良 岩手競 C2 7 8頭3番6人 424kg 高橋悠 54 542(1.1)37.6 ジオパー 8-8 |
3.26 水沢
850重 C2 C2 5 10頭3番6人 424kg 岩本怜 54 529(1.5)36.6 アンガイ 8-6 |
3.19 水沢
850良 C2 C2 9 9頭2番7人 428kg 関本玲 52 548(1.9)38.1 ノーブル 8-9 |
1.3 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 9 12頭3番11人 428kg 関本玲 52 1348(0.8)40.7 イチフジ 12-12-12-10 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 9 12頭5番11人 418kg 関本玲 52 1315(1.6)39.7 ニューヴ 12-12-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
ウインバリアシオン 牝4
キタバランス 栗毛
(ケイムホーム)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
850重 C2 C2 8 10頭9番8人 470kg 山本政 54 535(2.1)37.2 アンガイ 7-8 |
3.13 水沢
850良 C2 C2 10 10頭4番10人 473kg 山本政 54 563(2.8)39.5 ヤヨイ 10-10 |
12.30 水沢
850不 C2 C2 9 10頭7番7人 471kg 山本政 54 546(2.1)37.7 フレンド 10-9 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 11 11頭10番8人 474kg 山本政 54 1292(5.0)42.7 アルバハ 10-10-11-11 |
||
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
キスミーソフトリー 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
堀井良樹 有限会社中田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 9 10頭5番9人 438kg 岩本怜 54 1294(3.5)43.4 デザート 2-2-4-7 |
3.19 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 11 11頭3番11人 436kg 陶文峰 54 1293(4.8)42.1 ナンヨー 4-5-10-11 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭4番10人 443kg 岩本怜 54 1178(2.7)40.6 リックタ 3-7 |
11.6 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 8 8頭7番8人 450kg 陶文峰 54 1180(2.5)40.5 ハローマ 4-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 10 10頭9番10人 448kg 岩本怜 54 1044(3.6)39.2 ブライテ 9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
ヤマニングルノイユ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
850良 岩手競 C2 8 8頭6番7人 456kg 小林凌 54 546(1.5)38.4 ジオパー 5-7 |
3.26 水沢
850重 C2 C2 7 10頭4番9人 460kg 高橋悠 54 533(1.9)37.8 アンガイ 4-4 |
3.19 水沢
850良 C2 C2 7 9頭9番9人 459kg 菅原辰 54 547(1.8)38.3 ノーブル 7-7 |
3.11 水沢
1300良 がんば C2 八組 11 11頭7番11人 457kg 菅原辰 54 1300(4.9)43.4 ゴールド 7-8-11-11 |
12.30 水沢
850不 C2 C2 6 10頭1番10人 457kg 菅原辰 54 534(0.9)37.5 フレンド 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
マイルストーン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
谷謙介 筒井征文
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
850良 岩手競 C2 5 8頭1番4人 440kg 岩本怜 54 541(1.0)38.1 ジオパー 6-4 |
3.26 水沢
850重 C2 C2 4 10頭8番3人 435kg 菅原辰 54 526(1.2)3.7 アンガイ 3-3 |
3.19 水沢
850良 C2 C2 6 9頭3番2人 435kg 木村暁 54 547(1.8)3.9 ノーブル 4-5 |
3.11 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 8 11頭7番6人 439kg 阿部英 54 1283(2.3)43.4 キラキラ 3-3-3-4 |
2.13 名古屋
1500重 祝!! C 30 4 9頭2番4人 436kg 友森翔 54 1404(0.4)41.8 マウジュ 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝7
ビラゴーティアラ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
安藤浩也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 6頭4番6人 436kg 岩本怜 54 527(0.1)3.7 アンジュ 5-3 |
3.27 水沢
850不 C2 C2 7 8頭4番8人 432kg 岩本怜 54 522(0.8)3.7 ノーブル 5-5 |
3.20 水沢
1300良 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭4番9人 442kg 菅原辰 54 1278(1.8)41.9 ツインレ 3-3-3-5 |
3.13 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 10頭6番8人 441kg 岩本怜 54 541(1.7)38.4 グロリユ 5-7 |
1.2 水沢
850不 C1 C1 7 7頭3番6人 453kg 岩本怜 54 531(1.6)37.3 ルーティ 7-7 |