[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-02 水沢11R スプリングカップ(M2) 3歳 ダート1600m 晴 良 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ラブリーデイ 牝3
ローマンブリッジ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
平賀敏男 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.19 水沢
1400良 あやめ 3歳牝馬 1 11頭6番1人 420kg 山本政 54 1291(0.7)39.4 ダレカノ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 金杯( 3歳 1 10頭6番1人 425kg 山本政 54 1447(0.7)40.7 セイレジ 3-3-3-1 |
12.13 水沢
1400重 2歳B 2歳B1 1 9頭6番2人 425kg 山本聡 54 1294(1.2)37.6 エスプレ 2-2-2-1 |
11.10 門別
1200稍 シトリ 2歳オープン 2 12頭6番8人 424kg 山本咲 54 1154(0.4)39.4 ジョルジ 7-3 |
10.26 門別
1200良 宮の沢 2歳3組 1 7頭4番5人 428kg 山本咲 54 1159(0.0)39.5 レイワホ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウインバリアシオン 牡3
クーファレイア 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
北所拓也 ユーコー牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 1 7頭7番3人 463kg 小林凌 56 1470(0.0)4.0 エスプレ 5-5-5-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 金杯( 3歳 4 10頭4番7人 462kg 小林凌 55 1457(1.0)40.2 ミニアチ 8-8-8-7 |
12.13 水沢
1400重 2歳B 2歳B1 4 9頭5番3人 459kg 小林凌 55 1309(1.5)39.5 ミニアチ 6-7-6-5 |
11.28 水沢
1600稍 太夫黒 2歳 5 9頭3番3人 458kg 小林凌 55 1445(0.9)40.1 ケープラ 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 盛岡
1400良 2歳B 2歳B2 2 12頭4番2人 463kg 小林凌 55 1287(0.4)39.2 エスクマ 5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡3
シーアクトレス 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
田中成奉 松本信行
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 8頭5番1人 495kg 高松亮 56 1299(0.9)39.2 アガット 1-1-1-1 |
3.13 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C1 1 8頭3番1人 501kg 高松亮 56 1248(1.1)41.2 サンエン 1-1-1-1 |
1.28 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 14 15頭15番13人 502kg 高倉稜 56 2068(5.5)43.6 バンドマ 3-3-2-2 |
1.15 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 12 16頭1番12人 502kg 角田河 54 1286(2.1)39.8 マーブル 9-7 |
11.6 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番10人 502kg 和田竜 55 1279(2.2)39.3 アームズ 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
コパノリッキー 牡3
コパノレイミー 栗毛
(スターリングローズ)
小林祐介 へいはた牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
2.6 船橋
1500良 フリオ 3歳 一 7 7頭1番7人 476kg 本橋孝 56 1418(2.6)42.4 ロッソナ 4-3-5-5 |
1.17 船橋
1500良 インテ 3歳 一 8 10頭2番7人 470kg 達城龍 56 1412(0.9)41.2 ルクバー 4-3-5-5 |
11.27 水沢
1400重 フュー 2歳 1 12頭2番4人 463kg 高橋悠 55 1286(1.0)38.9 エルメル 4-4-5-2 |
11.14 盛岡
1600良 フュー 2歳 2 10頭6番2人 461kg 高橋悠 55 1420(0.1)3.9 アサップ 4-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C2 1 10頭6番1人 464kg 高橋悠 55 1161(0.8)38.6 スタージ 3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アンライバルド 牝3
アブマーシュ 鹿毛
(ディクタット)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.19 水沢
1400良 あやめ 3歳牝馬 5 11頭5番9人 427kg 高松亮 54 1306(1.5)39.7 ミニアチ 7-7-7-7 |
2.9 船橋
1200良 寒椿ス 3歳選抜馬 11 12頭2番9人 433kg 和田譲 54 1186(1.7)41.5 バシュラ 6-7-7 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 金杯( 3歳 5 10頭8番8人 430kg 高松亮 54 1458(1.1)40.9 ミニアチ 6-7-4-3 |
12.13 水沢
1600重 寒菊賞 2歳 4 9頭2番6人 432kg 高松亮 54 1458(0.7)38.3 セイレジ 7-7-8-8 |
11.27 水沢
1400重 フュー 2歳 4 12頭1番8人 437kg 高松亮 56 1297(1.1)39.7 リッキー 12-9-9-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牡3
レモンリーフ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭1番2人 435kg 小林凌 56 1336(2.0)42.5 ミヤギヴ 3-3-6-5 |
1.3 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 4 10頭8番7人 444kg 小林凌 55 1323(0.8)41.1 エイシン 5-5-6-5 |
12.13 水沢
1400重 2歳B 2歳B1 5 9頭3番5人 437kg 山本政 55 1310(1.6)39.6 ミニアチ 6-6-6-7 |
11.2 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 6 11頭5番4人 434kg 黒澤愛 55 1023(0.9)38.1 アソス 7-4 |
10.25 門別
1200良 LEG 2歳3組 5 8頭2番5人 438kg 井上俊 55 1163(1.3)39.3 ディーエ 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝3
リベラルタイプ 黒鹿毛
(ノヴェリスト)
南新宿商事(株) 有限会社松田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 2 6頭3番3人 471kg 高橋悠 54 1456(0.4)4.0 プロタゴ 4-4-4-3 |
12.13 水沢
1600重 寒菊賞 2歳 5 9頭6番2人 468kg 南郷家 54 1458(0.7)39.2 セイレジ 2-2-2-2 |
11.27 水沢
1400重 フュー 2歳 3 12頭9番6人 464kg 木村暁 54 1297(1.1)39.8 リッキー 8-7-8-9 |
11.13 盛岡
1400良 プリン 2歳牝馬 6 12頭12番6人 457kg 村上忍 54 1285(2.7)38.7 フジラプ 10-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1600良 南部駒 2歳 5 6頭6番5人 453kg 村上忍 54 1420(1.9)38.1 エイシン 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
スノードラゴン 牡3
アポロレレ 芦毛
(ディープスカイ)
(株)加藤ステーブル ホースガーデンしらおい
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 2 10頭3番1人 521kg 塚本涼 56 1316(0.5)4.1 リスレツ 3-3-2-2 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 3歳 五 3歳 五 1 12頭1番1人 503kg 笹川翼 56 1326(1.0)4.0 クリスタ 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1400重 ドリー 2歳新馬イ 2 7頭4番3人 505kg 酒井忍 55 1312(0.2)38.3 ブルグミ 1-1-1-2 |
|||
9 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝3
スノーレパード 青鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
廣瀬由一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.19 水沢
1400良 あやめ 3歳牝馬 4 11頭10番2人 491kg 坂口裕 54 1306(1.5)40.1 ミニアチ 6-6-5-6 |
2.5 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭2番6人 498kg 戸崎圭 54 1283(1.6)38.1 アヴェッ 11-12 |
11.27 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 4 16頭2番9人 496kg 戸崎圭 54 1399(0.8)37.7 トルズイ 1-1 |
11.6 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 2 11頭7番10人 492kg 岩田望 54 1401(1.5)38.2 ラフエイ 4-3 |
10.22 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 10 14頭7番5人 490kg 丸田恭 54 1283(2.0)37.9 サノノウ 12-12 |