[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-19 水沢6R B2 B2 ダート1300m 晴 良 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ラブリーデイ 牡4
アローシルバー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
柏木一則 柏木一則
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 4 11頭1番2人 435kg 高松亮 56 1324(0.8)40.4 ハガキノ 7-9-7-7 |
1.3 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 2 12頭3番2人 434kg 高松亮 56 1324(0.8)42.3 シャイニ 2-2-2-2 |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 1 12頭12番1人 442kg 高松亮 56 1300(0.8)39.5 シャイン 3-3-3-2 |
11.27 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 1 11頭6番1人 440kg 高松亮 56 1225(0.2)39.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 門別
1700稍 ユーチ C3−2C4−1 8 10頭7番7人 448kg 阿部龍 56 1523(2.7)40.5 クールシ 6-6-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝4
オウケンハナミズキ 鹿毛
(バゴ)
(株)アプエンテ 辻牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 7 12頭8番1人 454kg 岩本怜 54 1326(1.4)42.6 トーアク 2-2-2-5 |
2.3 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 11頭3番11人 448kg 櫻井光 54 1350(2.2)4.3 スティー 6-6-10-10 |
1.20 船橋
1600良 初富賞 C1 一 7 14頭12番13人 450kg 中越琉 54 1480(1.6)4.2 インペラ 4-4-6-8 |
1.4 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 10頭7番8人 453kg 今野忠 54 1358(4.8)44.1 モンディ 4-3-5-8 |
12.13 川崎
1400重 大磯港 C1五 四六 2 9頭9番5人 452kg 中越琉 54 1332(0.6)40.4 モンディ 4-4-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝4
ミラクルピッチ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
松尾正 高柳隆男
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 2 11頭9番5人 464kg 南郷家 54 1320(0.4)40.9 ハガキノ 2-2-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 5 9頭9番1人 468kg 南郷家 54 1461(1.1)41.8 ダイワダ 3-3-3-2 |
12.19 水沢
1300不 オステ C1 競走取止 11頭10番0人 465kg 南郷家 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
1400稍 C1三 C1 三組 3 11頭3番1人 465kg 南郷家 54 1305(0.2)40.6 ストロン 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 10頭1番1人 467kg 南郷家 54 1007(0.5)36.4 パンドー 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡7
テレフォニカ 栗毛
(DistantView)
吉田勝利 谷川牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 10 12頭12番6人 505kg 木村暁 56 1334(2.2)41.5 トーアク 8-8-11-10 |
12.31 水沢
1400不 ナムラ C1 6 12頭10番3人 531kg 木村暁 56 1307(0.9)40.5 モズベイ 5-5-6-5 |
12.19 水沢
1300不 ミモザ C1 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 2 10頭7番1人 532kg 木村暁 56 1239(0.2)38.9 マイネル 5-5-5-4 |
11.3 門別
1200重 門別で B1〜B3−1 3 11頭7番6人 526kg 服部茂 57 1141(0.9)38.3 ジランド 8-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牡8
ケツゼル 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
高橋昇市 小倉光博
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 10 11頭7番11人 475kg 関本玲 54 1340(2.4)41.8 ハガキノ 8-8-8-10 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 10 10頭3番7人 477kg 関本玲 54 1311(2.6)40.7 リリーア 7-7-9-9 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 B1 B1 8 10頭6番6人 476kg 関本玲 54 1241(1.1)40.1 プチョヘ 5-6-4-5 |
11.27 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 8 11頭1番6人 476kg 木村暁 56 1439(1.0)40.6 エイシン 3-4-6-6 |
11.15 盛岡
1600良 ムーン B2 二組 11 11頭2番8人 480kg 木村暁 56 1442(3.9)43.4 ハニーコ 1-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス セン5
ワイドチキチータ 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
市原朗雄 坪田晃宜
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
850良 B2 B2 9 10頭1番10人 469kg 陶文峰 56 535(1.5)38.1 カルーナ 5-6 |
10.25 金沢
1500稍 第2回 C2 2 8 10頭6番7人 465kg 兼子千 55 1417(5.7)43.1 デルマゴ 2-2-6-8 |
10.11 金沢
1400重 鹿島の C2 1 11 11頭2番7人 466kg 沖静男 56 1347(4.1)42.8 アピーリ 7-6-7-10 |
7.26 金沢
1500良 C2 3 C2 3 8 9頭5番7人 459kg 柴田勇 56 1418(3.3)41.7 スカーレ 2-3-4-5 |
7.12 金沢
1500稍 C2 2 C2 2 9 9頭3番9人 457kg 柴田勇 56 1406(3.8)42.2 デルマエ 3-3-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
ヘイハニー 黒鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
吉田和美 秋田育成牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 1 12頭6番1人 480kg 高松亮 54 1290(0.9)39.7 サソリザ 3-3-3-2 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 1 11頭2番1人 473kg 高松亮 54 1285(0.6)38.8 トーアリ 2-2-2-2 |
10.17 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 1 12頭12番1人 475kg 高松亮 54 1139(0.4)36.6 ジュンツ 2-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 7頭4番3人 480kg 高松亮 54 1143(0.6)3.7 ルクスリ 4-3 |
7.10 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭11番3人 466kg 戸崎圭 54 1108(1.4)35.5 サミュエ 14-14 |
|
8 | 8 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡6
ハーツコンセンサス 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
内山一郎 荻伏三好フアーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
850良 B2 B2 7 10頭5番6人 510kg 関本淳 56 530(1.2)36.4 アウマク 10-10 |
12.25 水沢
850不 B2 B2 3 9頭2番6人 517kg 関本玲 54 517(0.4)35.4 アウマク 9-9 |
12.13 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 9 12頭2番8人 513kg 関本玲 54 1453(2.0)41.9 グーテオ 3-3-3-6 |
11.1 門別
1200重 ポット B4−2C1−1 11 12頭4番10人 512kg 服部茂 56 1157(1.8)38.9 ジェネラ 12-12 |
10.18 門別
1200良 ミズヒ B4−2C1−1 6 10頭4番5人 506kg 松井伸 57 1157(2.2)38.6 ドリーム 8-7 |
|
9 |
フェノーメノ 牝6
ホウショウマツエ 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
太田浩彦 U・M・A
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 4 12頭10番4人 477kg 高松亮 54 1319(0.7)40.7 トーアク 5-5-5-5 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 6 10頭10番2人 479kg 高松亮 54 1310(1.8)41.1 ボーンブ 3-4-2-3 |
12.12 水沢
1400重 オッズ B2 4 11頭10番7人 475kg 関本玲 52 1296(0.3)39.7 フェアウ 3-3-3-2 |
11.28 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 9 11頭7番6人 481kg 関本玲 51 1233(1.8)39.3 カラフル 5-5-6-9 |
11.13 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 8 11頭3番4人 477kg 関本玲 51 1291(1.7)39.4 オールザ 9-7 |