[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-19 水沢10R ミモザ賞 C1 ダート1300m 小雪 不 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡7
アドマイヤプルート 芦毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
岩渕道良 桑田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 2 11頭9番5人 519kg 陶文峰 56 1225(0.3)37.7 ノースリ 9-9-9-6 |
11.22 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 10 11頭6番6人 515kg 坂口裕 56 1153(1.4)37.3 ミッテル 10-10 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 5 11頭9番5人 513kg 坂口裕 56 1149(0.3)37.8 メイクミ 7-7 |
10.17 盛岡
1000良 ライラ B2 6 10頭6番3人 509kg 坂口裕 56 1014(1.0)36.4 ラミアヴ 7-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 7 9頭7番2人 507kg 坂口裕 56 1158(1.0)38.9 コーラル 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡6
テレフォニカ 栗毛
(DistantView)
吉田勝利 谷川牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 2 10頭7番1人 532kg 木村暁 56 1239(0.2)38.9 マイネル 5-5-5-4 |
11.3 門別
1200重 門別で B1〜B3−1 3 11頭7番6人 526kg 服部茂 57 1141(0.9)38.3 ジランド 8-3 |
10.19 門別
1200良 静内産 B1〜B3−1 4 11頭9番9人 524kg 山本咲 57 1155(0.8)38.2 クインズ 5-5 |
9.14 門別
1200良 静内産 A4−2B1 10 10頭1番7人 524kg 山本咲 56 1171(1.3)39.6 テンシノ 8-7 |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭2番7人 496kg 村上忍 56 1146(0.4)37.4 クレンア 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
プレイザフィールド 栗毛
(スキャン)
近藤聡明 ヒダカフアーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 6 11頭7番6人 482kg 大坪慎 54 1242(2.0)40.3 ノースリ 4-4-6-6 |
11.22 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 6 11頭1番4人 481kg 大坪慎 54 1147(0.8)3.9 ミッテル 1-1 |
11.8 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 2 11頭2番3人 485kg 大坪慎 54 1142(0.5)37.9 パープル 3-2 |
10.25 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 7 12頭12番4人 487kg 大坪慎 54 1016(1.4)36.4 ガーレ 8-8 |
10.11 盛岡
1200不 C1 C1 6 10頭7番4人 484kg 大坪慎 54 1139(1.1)3.8 トキノワ 3-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡5
ナンヨークイーン 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
小橋亮太 高昭牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 9 11頭4番10人 476kg 関本淳 56 1250(2.8)40.2 ノースリ 9-9-10-10 |
11.22 盛岡
1600良 ゼラニ C1 一組 10 12頭12番11人 481kg 関本淳 56 1445(4.2)41.1 エティエ 9-10 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 9 11頭11番6人 470kg 関本淳 56 1156(1.0)38.2 メイクミ 8-11 |
10.18 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 8 11頭6番4人 473kg 関本淳 56 1434(1.9)40.3 キンバ 3-4 |
9.30 名古屋
1500良 dan C 3 9 12頭12番7人 468kg 村上弘 56 1396(1.5)42.4 リュウノ 4-4-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
ラグジャリー 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
了徳寺健二ホールディ 矢野牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 1 11頭11番5人 508kg 高松亮 56 1238(0.0)39.3 アノマリ 7-7-5-5 |
11.21 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 10 12頭6番2人 496kg 高松亮 56 1167(2.0)39.8 マイネル 6-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 2 10頭10番4人 498kg 村上忍 56 1146(0.0)38.3 メダーリ 5-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 コデマ C1 八組 8 11頭2番4人 486kg 高松亮 56 1290(0.6)39.3 ステーロ 4-3 |
10.11 盛岡
1400不 C1九 C1 九組 3 11頭5番6人 488kg 村上忍 56 1270(1.5)38.2 トーセン 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
コパノリッキー 牡3
デルマハヤブサ 青鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
(株)マネジメント・ 中川欽一
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1400稍 C1四 C1 四組 1 10頭10番3人 486kg 関本淳 56 1313(0.1)39.5 クリノサ 9-8-4-4 |
11.21 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 7 10頭9番8人 483kg 関本淳 56 1289(1.4)38.7 ケイセブ 7-6 |
11.6 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 4 12頭10番7人 485kg 関本淳 56 1285(1.0)38.4 チムドン 6-3 |
10.23 盛岡
1400稍 おいし C1 六組 4 11頭4番4人 479kg 関本淳 56 1291(1.9)39.1 ヴァンク 5-4 |
10.9 盛岡
1600稍 ホテル C1 五組 5 12頭1番5人 481kg 関本淳 56 1422(2.5)39.2 トゥジア 7-5 |
|
7 |
グランプリボス 牡6
バーレーヘッズ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
浦野和由 目黒牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 1 11頭10番1人 529kg 山本聡 56 1246(0.3)39.6 サザンク 2-2-1-1 |
11.21 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 3 12頭9番5人 525kg 山本聡 56 1156(0.3)38.8 コンバッ 4-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 9頭2番3人 532kg 山本聡 57 1020(2.1)37.3 トミケン 5-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 7 8頭4番3人 532kg 山本政 57 1028(2.9)38.9 プレスト 1-2 |
10.17 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 6頭3番1人 530kg 山本政 56 1008(0.9)36.6 ストーム 1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡6
マイネエレーナ 黒鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 1 10頭2番3人 509kg 塚本涼 56 1237(0.2)38.6 キンジト 6-6-6-6 |
11.22 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 2 10頭2番1人 505kg 塚本涼 56 1148(0.9)37.8 ノースリ 7-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 2 11頭4番3人 502kg 塚本涼 56 1150(0.1)37.6 リキノキ 9-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 6 11頭7番1人 501kg 菅原辰 56 1016(0.8)36.3 グレイト 6-4 |
10.9 盛岡
1600稍 C1四 C1 四組 5 12頭8番1人 499kg 塚本涼 56 1436(2.2)41.7 ポイント 5-5 |
|
9 |
ディープインパクト 牡8
ワールドリープレジャー 青鹿毛
(DevilHisDue)
安部重夫 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 9 10頭6番7人 460kg 山本聡 56 1250(1.3)38.9 マイネル 10-10-9-9 |
11.22 盛岡
1600良 オキザ C1 二組 9 11頭6番9人 455kg 小林凌 56 1436(2.9)40.5 トーセン 6-6 |
11.6 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 5 12頭12番5人 457kg 山本聡 56 1434(0.7)3.9 メイジュ 10-10 |
10.18 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 7 11頭2番6人 456kg 山本聡 56 1433(1.8)39.4 キンバ 9-7 |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 8 10頭1番5人 452kg 山本聡 56 1422(2.2)39.8 ダブルダ 4-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
ビキニスタイル 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
後藤順男 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 1 11頭10番10人 465kg 陶文峰 56 1236(0.5)38.9 ノーブル 4-4-4-2 |
11.22 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 5 10頭5番8人 472kg 陶文峰 56 1153(1.4)38.7 ノースリ 4-5 |
11.8 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 9 11頭4番8人 461kg 坂口裕 56 1157(2.0)38.6 パープル 9-9 |
10.25 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 10 12頭3番11人 462kg 陶文峰 56 1020(1.8)36.4 ガーレ 9-10 |
10.4 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 3 8頭5番8人 453kg 陶文峰 56 1150(0.4)38.1 マツリダ 5-4 |
|
11 |
Medagliad’O セン8
Fanfire 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
湯浅健司 Gallagher’sStud
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 5 11頭4番3人 478kg 高松亮 56 1146(0.7)38.2 ミッテル 5-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 1 10頭5番3人 474kg 高松亮 56 1146(0.0)38.7 ジェミニ 3-3 |
10.23 盛岡
1400稍 おいし C1 六組 9 11頭7番2人 477kg 高松亮 56 1294(2.2)40.1 ヴァンク 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 2 7頭6番1人 482kg 高松亮 56 1261(0.1)37.3 コスモス 3-2 |
9.5 盛岡
1200重 C2四 C2 四組 1 9頭6番1人 479kg 高松亮 56 1139(0.2)36.1 シーオブ 1-1 |