[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-13 水沢1R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 曇 重 10:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トランセンド 牝3
アンテプリッツ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
佐藤壽男 本桐牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 3 12頭12番3人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1320(0.2)40.7 ディーロ 5-5-3-4 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 7 11頭2番1人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1309(0.9)40.6 オイルマ 3-3-5-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭5番2人 453kg 高橋悠 54 1284(0.3)38.8 セシール 3-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 3 6頭2番6人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1282(1.1)38.1 チベリウ 4-4 |
10.17 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 4 12頭10番6人 450kg 高橋悠 54 1155(1.6)37.7 ダニエラ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
マルカアイチャン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 8 11頭11番10人 449kg 小林凌 54 1307(2.2)3.9 ダニエラ 9-10-9-9 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭8番7人 450kg 岩本怜 54 1299(1.1)4.0 ビーマジ 7-6 |
11.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 9頭2番7人 454kg 岩本怜 54 1300(1.3)38.5 アークヴ 5-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭1番7人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1290(0.4)39.2 アドマイ 4-4 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 C1十 C1 十組 10 12頭4番8人 455kg 岩本怜 54 1307(2.6)40.7 サラサワ 4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ 牝3
テルミドール 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
北原大史 ミルファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭9番7人 459kg 岩本怜 54 1355(4.4)44.7 スパイラ 1-1-4-10 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 9 11頭6番5人 462kg 山本政 54 1311(1.1)40.3 オイルマ 7-8-8-7 |
11.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭4番8人 468kg 山本政 54 1292(1.3)40.4 アラリン 2-5 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭1番4人 462kg 小林凌 54 1303(1.5)3.9 ビーマジ 9-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭5番3人 461kg 小林凌 54 1300(1.3)37.9 アークヴ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牝3
ラカリフォルニー 栗毛
(DutchArt)
堀口晴男 ノーザンファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 11 11頭6番11人 405kg 岩本怜 54 1340(5.2)42.5 シエラメ 6-6-8-11 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 11 11頭7番11人 401kg 菅原辰 54 1327(4.2)40.3 ダニエラ 11-11-11-11 |
11.20 盛岡
1400良 C1十 C1 十組 7 10頭9番9人 409kg 菅原辰 54 1313(2.6)40.2 ミッキー 5-8 |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 C1四 C1 四組 10 11頭4番6人 406kg 菅原辰 54 1436(3.8)0.0 エティエ 8-8 |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 9 11頭1番8人 408kg 木村暁 54 1445(2.4)40.8 ネオネオ 10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牡3
キャラメリゼ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
木村良明 畠山牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
850稍 C1 C1 7 8頭7番8人 446kg 鈴木祐 56 535(1.7)36.9 イエロー 8-8 |
11.20 盛岡
1400良 C1十 C1 十組 9 10頭8番8人 446kg 鈴木祐 56 1330(4.3)41.7 ミッキー 5-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400稍 C1九 C1 九組 9 10頭10番5人 452kg 鈴木祐 56 1324(4.2)42.5 カーヴィ 5-10 |
6.28 盛岡
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 4 7頭7番3人 438kg 菅原辰 56 1273(0.2)38.1 レッドマ 3-3 |
6.12 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 4 9頭7番7人 445kg 菅原辰 56 1308(0.5)40.9 スターオ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
エーシンオフクロ 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
伊藤裕一 木田牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 モッコ C1 九組 出走取消 12頭8番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.11 盛岡
1400不 C1九 C1 九組 7 11頭3番8人 457kg 小林凌 54 1281(2.6)39.5 トーセン 5-6 |
9.27 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 8 8頭4番6人 458kg 関本淳 54 1294(3.3)40.2 ピシュマ 2-5 |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭4番1人 461kg 関本淳 54 1283(0.3)38.2 ブライリ 1-1 |
8.30 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 2 9頭4番6人 460kg 関本淳 54 1008(0.1)36.4 アスカダ 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
リーチザクラウン 牝4
コアレスサンデー 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1300稍 C2四 C2 四組 3 8頭7番2人 471kg 関本淳 54 1238(1.3)40.2 ビクロイ 3-3-3-2 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 2 11頭4番1人 472kg 関本淳 54 1148(0.2)38.8 エムティ 2-2 |
10.23 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 13 13頭3番13人 470kg 齋藤新 55 1519(3.9)37.5 フィール 2-2 |
8.14 J札幌
1500 3歳上1勝クラス 9 12頭8番10人 470kg 原田和 55 1310(0.6)36.6 ルージュ 10-9-5 |
7.24 J札幌
1500 3歳上1勝クラス 7 11頭3番11人 466kg 原田和 55 1301(0.9)35.1 セッタレ 10-9-9 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牡7
マイネヌーヴェル 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 7 11頭3番4人 497kg 高橋悠 56 1304(1.9)40.5 ダニエラ 7-7-4-6 |
11.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 10頭1番4人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1291(1.2)39.7 アラリン 4-4 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭6番1人 490kg 高橋悠 56 1302(1.4)40.3 ビーマジ 6-7 |
7.6 名古屋
1500重 穴子( A 3特別 9 10頭2番10人 506kg 渡邊竜 56 1371(2.5)40.6 ドリーム 8-9-9-8 |
6.23 名古屋
1500重 ゼラニ A 2特別 6 7頭7番2人 506kg 渡邊竜 56 1370(2.0)39.8 ツェレト 7-7-6-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
高瀬真尚 本間牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 C2 C2 4 7頭3番1人 461kg 山本聡 54 1450(0.4)39.7 フォルツ 5-5-4-4 |
11.21 盛岡
1600良 ブルー C2 4 9頭4番4人 458kg 山本聡 54 1424(0.2)39.3 マイネル 5-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 6 12頭9番3人 462kg 山本聡 54 1429(0.8)39.8 グランド 3-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 2 11頭10番2人 458kg 山本聡 54 1426(0.6)39.9 グランド 4-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 いわて C2 三組 3 10頭8番1人 456kg 南郷家 54 1272(0.6)37.7 トーセン 9-8 |
|
10 |
イスラボニータ 牡3
アスパラガス 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
高橋清彦 岡田牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 7 11頭7番3人 444kg 坂口裕 56 1307(1.9)39.4 シエラメ 8-7-6-6 |
11.20 盛岡
1400良 C1十 C1 十組 6 10頭7番3人 442kg 坂口裕 56 1306(1.9)4.0 ミッキー 4-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 5 11頭2番5人 443kg 坂口裕 56 1162(2.1)37.6 ミッテル 9-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 C1十 C1 十組 4 12頭5番6人 437kg 坂口裕 56 1296(1.5)38.7 サラサワ 7-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1400不 C1十 C1 十組 8 11頭1番4人 437kg 坂口裕 56 1297(3.4)41.4 アドマイ 4-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
トーセンラー 牝6
スパイシーソース 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
結城喜一 三石川上牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 1 11頭10番8人 440kg 鈴木祐 54 1252(0.1)40.8 フィング 3-3-3-3 |
11.27 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 7 11頭3番6人 438kg 山本政 54 1237(1.9)38.8 ニューヴ 3-3-5-5 |
11.20 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭8番6人 440kg 山本政 54 1165(2.7)39.2 スペシャ 3-4 |
11.13 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 4 11頭1番6人 443kg 山本政 54 1160(1.0)39.4 オイルマ 1-1 |
11.6 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭4番6人 442kg 鈴木祐 54 1167(1.2)39.5 ハローマ 3-5 |
|
12 |
トーセンラー セン3
ワサビ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
谷謙介 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 9 11頭4番10人 478kg 木村暁 56 1312(2.4)39.3 シエラメ 9-9-8-8 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 10 11頭4番7人 482kg 木村暁 56 1318(3.3)40.1 ダニエラ 9-9-10-10 |
11.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭8番9人 476kg 木村暁 56 1292(1.3)38.9 アラリン 7-6 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 9 9頭7番9人 476kg 木村暁 56 1299(1.7)3.9 ニジイロ 9-8 |
11.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭3番8人 477kg 木村暁 56 1298(1.1)38.5 アークヴ 3-3 |