[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-27 水沢5R フューチャーステップ 2歳 ダート1400m 晴 重 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アンライバルド 牝2
アブマーシュ 鹿毛
(ディクタット)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1600良 フュー 2歳 3 10頭7番6人 430kg 高松亮 56 1424(0.5)38.9 アサップ 8-6 |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 ジュニ 2歳 11 14頭2番10人 435kg 坂口裕 54 1413(3.4)38.5 ラビュリ 11-10-11-12 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 フュー 2歳 1 11頭6番2人 435kg 高松亮 54 1399(0.0)36.9 レジーナ 7-7-7-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 4 11頭3番5人 432kg 高松亮 54 597(0.9)35.4 イイヒニ 7-4 |
9.20 盛岡
1600重 若駒賞 2歳 6 11頭3番3人 431kg 高松亮 54 1424(1.4)38.9 ケープラ 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
コパノリッキー 牡2
コパノレイミー 栗毛
(スターリングローズ)
小林祐介 へいはた牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1600良 フュー 2歳 2 10頭6番2人 461kg 高橋悠 55 1420(0.1)3.9 アサップ 4-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C2 1 10頭6番1人 464kg 高橋悠 55 1161(0.8)38.6 スタージ 3-2 |
10.6 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭1番2人 462kg 服部茂 55 1466(1.9)43.1 シェーン 6-8-8-6 |
9.8 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭10番7人 466kg 服部茂 54 1386(0.8)41.1 カスミノ 3-3-2-2 |
8.11 門別
1500重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭9番7人 464kg 服部茂 54 1385(1.6)41.8 ラッキー 10-9-8-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牝2
サルガッソ 栗毛
(ハービンジャー)
(株)アプエンテ 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.9 盛岡
1000稍 ファー 2歳新馬 1 7頭7番2人 432kg 岩本怜 54 1025(0.2)37.8 ヨシキタ 3-3 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
パドトロワ 牝2
スウィートマフィン 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
福地幸一 三村卓也
|
三野通 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1600良 フュー 2歳 10 10頭1番5人 428kg 岩本怜 56 1455(3.6)42.9 アサップ 1-3 |
10.30 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 1 8頭6番2人 426kg 村上忍 54 1015(0.1)37.7 リュウノ 1-1 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 フュー 2歳 3 11頭9番1人 424kg 岩本怜 54 1399(0.0)38.1 ペルトラ 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 2 11頭6番3人 420kg 岩本怜 54 591(0.3)36.1 イイヒニ 1-1 |
9.19 盛岡
1400良 フュー 2歳 4 9頭1番4人 423kg 岩本怜 54 1289(2.3)40.3 ユウユウ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡2
ニガオエ 栗毛
(アドマイヤオーラ)
横山育生 マリオステーブル
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.13 盛岡
1400良 2歳B 2歳B2 1 12頭2番1人 475kg 山本聡 55 1283(0.4)39.2 キタノム 1-1 |
9.26 盛岡
1400稍 2歳 2歳 1 11頭7番2人 464kg 山本聡 55 1285(0.0)38.3 アイノパ 2-2 |
8.28 盛岡
1000不 ファー 2歳新馬 3 7頭1番2人 457kg 山本聡 55 1005(0.4)35.8 ラブバイ 1-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 出走取消 5頭5番0人 0kg 山本聡 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
6 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
タントタント 黒鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
吉田勝利 藤本ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 ジュニ 2歳 13 14頭14番9人 434kg 村上忍 54 1422(4.3)40.1 ラビュリ 6-5-9-11 |
9.21 門別
1200重 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 12 14頭11番9人 440kg 服部茂 54 1153(2.2)39.3 スティー 10-12 |
8.10 門別
1600不 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 6 10頭2番6人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1442(1.5)41.1 スティー 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 門別
1000良 フルー 2歳牝馬オープン 8 12頭8番7人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1029(1.3)39.2 アサクサ 4-5 |
6.15 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳オープン 5 12頭9番1人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1161(0.7)40.6 エイシン 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンラー 牝2
トーセンウィッチ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 有限会社エスティファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.13 盛岡
1400良 プリン 2歳牝馬 8 12頭6番12人 397kg 木村暁 54 1287(2.9)39.6 フジラプ 7-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 5 8頭1番8人 399kg 木村暁 54 1024(0.9)3.8 エルメル 6-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1600良 南部駒 2歳 6 6頭2番6人 397kg 木村暁 54 1427(2.6)3.8 エイシン 6-6 |
10.2 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 9 11頭5番8人 404kg 木村暁 54 1009(2.1)36.8 イイヒニ 4-9 |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 ビギナ 2歳 5 7頭1番4人 413kg 山本聡 54 1297(3.4)40.1 フジラプ 7-7 |
|
8 |
ビッグアーサー 牡2
キャンベルイモン 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
蓑島竜一 坂牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 2 8頭7番5人 438kg 塚本涼 55 1016(0.1)37.6 エルメル 4-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 フュー 2歳 10 11頭7番5人 437kg 塚本涼 55 1424(2.5)40.2 ペルトラ 3-3-3-6 |
10.3 盛岡
1400良 2歳 2歳 4 8頭3番4人 437kg 坂口裕 55 1298(0.8)39.9 クラベル 1-1 |
9.6 盛岡
1400稍 2歳 2歳 4 9頭5番4人 428kg 坂口裕 55 1293(0.6)39.6 ミヤギヴ 2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1000重 ファー 2歳新馬 2 6頭5番2人 431kg 村上忍 55 1000(1.1)36.2 イイヒニ 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝2
リベラルタイプ 黒鹿毛
(ノヴェリスト)
南新宿商事(株) 有限会社松田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.13 盛岡
1400良 プリン 2歳牝馬 6 12頭12番6人 457kg 村上忍 54 1285(2.7)38.7 フジラプ 10-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1600良 南部駒 2歳 5 6頭6番5人 453kg 村上忍 54 1420(1.9)38.1 エイシン 5-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 知床賞 2歳 6 9頭7番7人 451kg 木村暁 54 1284(2.3)38.2 ラビュリ 6-6 |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 ビギナ 2歳 3 7頭6番5人 452kg 木村暁 54 1287(2.4)39.5 フジラプ 6-5 |
8.14 盛岡
1400重 2歳 2歳 3 7頭7番4人 452kg 坂口裕 54 1288(0.7)39.4 エスティ 3-4 |
|
10 |
ベストウォーリア 牝2
シベリアンリリー 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
蓑島竜一 山岡牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 ジュニ 2歳 14 14頭7番13人 454kg 塚本涼 54 1424(4.5)3.9 ラビュリ 14-14-14-14 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 知床賞 2歳 5 9頭8番3人 458kg 山本聡 54 1276(1.5)38.1 ラビュリ 4-5 |
9.21 門別
1200重 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭12番10人 464kg 五十冬 54 1139(0.8)37.7 スティー 11-9 |
8.31 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳オープン 4 11頭2番7人 468kg 小野楓 54 1143(1.2)37.3 アンフォ 9-9 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳オープン 6 8頭5番3人 466kg 小野楓 54 1017(1.4)37.6 サワヤカ 6-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
ニシノバニーガール 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高橋文枝 ヤマタケ牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1600良 フュー 2歳 4 10頭9番4人 456kg 村上忍 55 1428(0.9)40.1 アサップ 2-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1400良 2歳B 2歳B2 2 9頭4番5人 463kg 村上忍 55 1290(0.0)38.3 エイシン 3-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 フュー 2歳 9 11頭3番4人 468kg 村上忍 55 1411(1.2)38.4 ペルトラ 5-5-6-6 |
9.25 盛岡
1000重 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭3番1人 460kg 村上忍 55 1015(0.1)35.7 ノートラ 2-2 |
||
12 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
パーカッショニスト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山本武司 株式会社ホース・マネジメント・ボス
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 3 8頭5番1人 407kg 山本政 54 1017(0.2)37.3 エルメル 5-3 |
10.20 門別
1200良 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 15 16頭7番14人 406kg 山本政 54 1189(5.2)41.3 マルカラ 16-15 |
9.20 盛岡
1600重 若駒賞 2歳 2 11頭9番2人 413kg 山本政 54 1411(0.1)37.8 ケープラ 1-1 |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 ビギナ 2歳 7 7頭4番2人 414kg 村上忍 54 1310(4.7)42.6 フジラプ 2-6 |
8.29 盛岡
1600重 2歳 2歳 1 8頭8番1人 413kg 山本政 54 1413(0.3)39.4 ペルトラ 1-1 |