[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-12 水沢11R ジューンカップ B2 ダート1900m 曇 重 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
マイネマリアンヌ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
シグラップ・マネジメ ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 12 12頭4番4人 446kg 高橋悠 54 1440(2.3)41.2 コアドラ 5-5-4-9 |
5.17 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭1番1人 442kg 高橋悠 54 1428(0.2)38.9 リュウノ 2-2-2-2 |
5.10 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 5 12頭12番4人 444kg 坂口裕 54 1439(2.0)42.1 ハナレイ 3-3-2-3 |
4.26 水沢
1600良 シベリ C1 一組 1 11頭2番5人 444kg 高橋悠 54 1439(0.3)39.8 コンバッ 2-2-2-2 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 8 10頭9番4人 446kg 山本聡 54 1459(1.6)41.1 ブルベア 3-3-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牡9
ラーチャプルック 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
荒井元明 サンシャイン牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 9 12頭8番10人 475kg 阿部英 56 1443(2.0)41.5 ダンサー 5-5-10-10 |
5.16 水沢
1400良 チャイ B1 9 12頭10番9人 477kg 高橋悠 56 1315(2.0)41.5 カガジャ 6-6-6-8 |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 6 12頭6番8人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1433(0.9)4.0 フェアリ 1-1-1-1 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 10 11頭6番5人 486kg 菅原辰 56 1441(3.1)41.5 メイショ 3-3-4-6 |
2.7 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 14頭4番10人 483kg 的場文 56 1440(1.7)41.1 フルゴリ 4-3-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ 牡5
ビウイッチアス 青鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
瀧本和義 いとう牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 6 12頭4番1人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1434(1.1)4.1 ダンサー 6-6-3-1 |
5.17 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭3番1人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1433(0.2)39.7 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |
5.8 水沢
1400良 ハイド C1 五組 1 12頭12番3人 480kg 高松亮 56 1313(1.0)40.2 ソレンニ 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 大井
1600重 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 14頭13番6人 483kg 本橋孝 56 1462(3.1)39.8 パイロス 12-13-13-13 |
3.10 大井
1600良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 6 14頭1番8人 482kg 本橋孝 56 1444(0.9)39.2 ヴィラバ 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ 牡5
ハヤブサエミネンス 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
福原聡 グランド牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 ラビッ B2 三組 1 11頭1番1人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1437(0.2)39.9 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
5.10 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 2 12頭3番2人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1433(1.4)40.5 ハナレイ 8-8-5-4 |
4.26 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 1 10頭1番2人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1292(1.6)38.8 トーセン 6-6-6-2 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭2番1人 460kg 高橋悠 56 1312(1.2)40.4 ベルファ 3-3-2-1 |
3.21 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭1番1人 456kg 高橋悠 56 1228(0.3)38.2 ファンア 4-4-4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝7
ハートノイヤリング 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
山際辰夫 山際辰夫
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 5 12頭10番10人 491kg 山本政 54 1423(0.6)38.9 コアドラ 11-11-9-7 |
5.16 水沢
1800良 夢・希 B2 一組 2 7頭3番5人 486kg 山本政 54 1589(0.3)38.9 シュリュ 6-5-5-5 |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 10 12頭5番7人 494kg 山本政 54 1436(1.2)38.3 フェアリ 9-9-12-12 |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 7 12頭8番8人 486kg 阿部英 54 1464(1.3)40.2 マイネル 12-11-10-9 |
3.11 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 8 11頭11番10人 469kg 岩本怜 54 1456(1.5)4.1 ドラセナ 4-5-2-3 |
|
6 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
キアラ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
加藤和成 岡田スタツド
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 2 12頭10番7人 423kg 坂口裕 56 1425(0.2)38.9 ダンサー 12-12-12-9 |
5.16 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 8 12頭2番8人 422kg 坂口裕 56 1449(1.2)39.4 スセリヒ 10-12-12-12 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 3 12頭8番5人 421kg 坂口裕 56 1434(0.7)39.9 フェザー 5-5-4-4 |
4.17 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 4 12頭1番4人 422kg 坂口裕 56 1438(1.1)39.7 クレイジ 8-8-7-6 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 5 11頭4番8人 419kg 坂口裕 56 1445(1.6)39.3 メイショ 9-9-10-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
グランプリボス 牡6
ハナライ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
橋本政信 グランド牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 紫陽花 B1 2 8頭4番1人 501kg 小林凌 56 1404(0.5)3.8 アマルイ 1-1-1-1 |
5.10 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 1 12頭8番1人 504kg 小林凌 56 1419(1.4)40.6 ディーエ 1-1-1-1 |
4.26 水沢
1400稍 駒形賞 C1 1 11頭8番1人 506kg 鈴木祐 56 1282(1.0)38.6 フェザー 1-1-1-1 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭3番1人 505kg 鈴木祐 56 1299(1.7)39.1 エムワン 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 7 10頭7番3人 508kg 小林凌 56 1210(0.8)38.7 ラブミー 3-3-3-4 |
|
8 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
サクラシエラ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
真中伴典 高橋義浩
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 4 12頭3番6人 494kg 阿部英 56 1419(0.2)38.1 コアドラ 12-12-11-8 |
5.16 水沢
1800良 夢・希 B2 一組 3 7頭4番3人 495kg 阿部英 56 1590(0.4)39.6 シュリュ 3-4-4-3 |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 8 12頭2番4人 498kg 阿部英 56 1435(1.1)38.6 フェアリ 7-7-7-5 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 7 11頭1番3人 496kg 阿部英 56 1429(1.9)3.9 メイショ 9-9-10-10 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 オレン B2 二組 1 11頭10番1人 497kg 阿部英 56 1456(0.5)39.1 ヤマニン 9-9-7-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
フェノーメノ セン5
ヒラボクウィン 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
宮崎俊也 辻牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 2 12頭7番9人 478kg 岩本怜 56 1417(0.0)39.6 コアドラ 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 メイカ B2 5 12頭1番3人 482kg 岩本怜 56 1436(0.6)40.8 アルカサ 2-2-2-1 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 2 12頭4番4人 476kg 岩本怜 56 1429(0.4)40.1 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭2番3人 476kg 岩本怜 56 1452(0.0)39.8 アルカサ 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 水沢
1600重 バイオ B2 四組 3 7頭2番5人 478kg 岩本怜 56 1432(0.6)38.5 マイネル 1-1-2-2 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ゴールデンフェザー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 大栄牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 6 12頭6番3人 449kg 木村暁 54 1427(1.0)39.9 コアドラ 4-4-3-5 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 1 12頭7番2人 443kg 木村暁 54 1427(0.3)39.4 ロブスト 3-3-2-1 |
4.26 水沢
1400稍 駒形賞 C1 2 11頭4番2人 446kg 木村暁 56 1292(1.0)39.3 ハナレイ 2-2-2-2 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 ブッシ C1 四組 1 11頭6番3人 443kg 木村暁 54 1310(0.3)4.0 ヒストリ 3-3-3-1 |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 2 12頭9番3人 443kg 木村暁 54 1303(0.1)38.4 ボルドー 5-5-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝6
ミオリチャン 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.31 水沢
1600重 B2一 B2 一組 10 12頭12番11人 457kg 高松亮 54 1437(2.0)41.4 コアドラ 2-2-2-2 |
5.16 水沢
1800良 夢・希 B2 一組 4 7頭1番1人 457kg 高松亮 54 2003(1.7)41.2 シュリュ 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 1 11頭2番3人 455kg 高松亮 54 1431(0.0)40.2 ディーズ 2-2-1-1 |
4.19 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 5 11頭6番4人 454kg 高松亮 54 1449(0.9)4.1 エンパイ 3-3-1-2 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 3 10頭8番8人 458kg 高松亮 54 1453(1.0)40.7 ブルベア 2-2-3-3 |
|
12 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
ライトレール 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
田中徳夫 沖田博志
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭4番8人 425kg 関本淳 56 1451(0.3)39.5 ライチェ 10-10-10-7 |
5.17 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭8番9人 427kg 関本淳 56 1447(1.9)38.4 ボルドー 10-10-10-10 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 7 12頭12番4人 429kg 関本淳 56 1441(1.4)38.4 フェザー 11-11-11-11 |
4.10 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 1 10頭1番2人 431kg 関本淳 56 1470(0.1)39.5 ヤマニン 10-10-8-6 |
3.29 水沢
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 3 11頭11番3人 437kg 関本淳 56 1449(0.2)39.6 オオサキ 9-9-9-7 |