[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-05-16 水沢12R 夢・希望 未来へ前進 B2 一組 ダート1800m 曇 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝6
ミオリチャン 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 1 11頭2番3人 455kg 高松亮 54 1431(0.0)40.2 ディーズ 2-2-1-1 |
4.19 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 5 11頭6番4人 454kg 高松亮 54 1449(0.9)4.1 エンパイ 3-3-1-2 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 3 10頭8番8人 458kg 高松亮 54 1453(1.0)40.7 ブルベア 2-2-3-3 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 カイヤ C1 四組 1 12頭6番5人 455kg 高松亮 54 1307(0.1)39.6 ハイパー 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 ダフニ C1 四組 3 12頭7番9人 455kg 高松亮 54 1290(0.4)40.2 フレンド 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハービンジャー 牡6
エルノヴァ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小野潤一郎 コスモヴューファーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 メイカ B2 3 12頭5番8人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1432(0.2)38.5 アルカサ 12-12-12-9 |
4.19 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 3 11頭5番4人 462kg 高橋悠 56 1449(0.7)38.9 アルカサ 11-11-5-4 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 スモー B2 三組 4 10頭6番3人 462kg 高橋悠 56 1450(0.9)39.6 フェアリ 10-9-8-6 |
3.14 水沢
1600不 ミモザ C1 二組 1 10頭3番3人 463kg 高橋悠 56 1423(0.1)38.3 チュウオ 8-8-6-6 |
1.3 水沢
1600 C1一 C1 一組 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝7
ハートノイヤリング 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
山際辰夫 山際辰夫
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 10 12頭5番7人 494kg 山本政 54 1436(1.2)38.3 フェアリ 9-9-12-12 |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 7 12頭8番8人 486kg 阿部英 54 1464(1.3)40.2 マイネル 12-11-10-9 |
3.11 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 8 11頭11番10人 469kg 岩本怜 54 1456(1.5)4.1 ドラセナ 4-5-2-3 |
12.27 水沢
1600 ポイン B1 二組 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1 四組 3 10頭8番5人 483kg 村上忍 54 1406(0.3)37.7 チェンカ 9-9-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
サクラシエラ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
真中伴典 高橋義浩
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 8 12頭2番4人 498kg 阿部英 56 1435(1.1)38.6 フェアリ 7-7-7-5 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 7 11頭1番3人 496kg 阿部英 56 1429(1.9)3.9 メイショ 9-9-10-10 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 オレン B2 二組 1 11頭10番1人 497kg 阿部英 56 1456(0.5)39.1 ヤマニン 9-9-7-3 |
3.20 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 5 10頭3番4人 499kg 阿部英 56 1420(0.7)38.8 ヤマタケ 7-7-5-4 |
3.12 水沢
1600稍 オステ B2 一組 3 11頭2番2人 500kg 阿部英 56 1457(0.8)40.4 ルミナス 7-7-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンラー セン4
プティプランセス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
シグラップ・マネジメ 下河辺牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 6 12頭5番6人 511kg 高橋悠 56 1439(1.2)40.3 フェザー 6-6-5-6 |
4.17 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 6 12頭6番6人 507kg 高橋悠 56 1442(1.5)39.9 クレイジ 11-12-11-8 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 11 11頭6番7人 514kg 高松亮 56 1455(2.6)40.3 メイショ 8-8-9-9 |
3.21 水沢
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 1 6頭4番1人 505kg 高橋悠 56 1431(0.0)39.5 アルカサ 2-2-1-1 |
3.13 水沢
1600重 笑顔あ B2 三組 7 11頭11番1人 517kg 菅原辰 56 1455(2.1)41.6 センティ 2-2-2-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
QualityRoad 牡6
スイートレッドキャット 鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
岩渕瑞生 岡田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600重 ムスカ B1 三組 9 12頭12番6人 508kg 村上忍 56 1435(1.1)38.5 フェアリ 8-8-10-10 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 8 11頭5番6人 503kg 村上忍 56 1430(2.0)39.3 メイショ 8-8-9-9 |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 4 12頭11番5人 506kg 村上忍 56 1458(0.7)40.4 マイネル 7-7-6-6 |
3.22 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 2 9頭3番5人 509kg 木村暁 56 1422(0.0)38.3 ヒカルマ 4-4-3-3 |
3.11 水沢
1600稍 ひとが B1 二組 7 11頭7番9人 503kg 阿部英 56 1459(2.0)39.9 ヘネラリ 9-8-10-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡8
マイネカンナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北原大史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 6 9頭5番3人 525kg 小林凌 56 1232(1.6)39.6 ミスティ 7-7-7-7 |
4.17 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 2 12頭8番2人 526kg 小林凌 56 1435(0.8)40.1 クレイジ 7-7-1-1 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 8 11頭3番4人 529kg 小林凌 56 1451(2.2)39.9 メイショ 10-10-8-8 |
3.21 水沢
1600重 バイオ B2 四組 1 7頭3番1人 526kg 小林凌 56 1426(0.3)37.8 フロリア 2-2-1-1 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 1 11頭11番4人 536kg 小林凌 56 1283(0.3)39.4 ハイパー 3-3-1-1 |