[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-05-10 水沢10R C1一組 C1 一組 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
ヤマニンアストレア 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1400稍 駒形賞 C1 3 11頭7番5人 428kg 関本玲 51 1298(1.6)39.3 ハナレイ 5-5-6-3 |
4.10 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 2 10頭4番3人 430kg 関本玲 51 1471(0.1)40.7 ゲンパチ 2-2-2-1 |
3.29 水沢
1600稍 アリエ C1 一組 5 12頭1番7人 433kg 高橋悠 54 1451(0.8)40.9 チュウオ 4-4-4-4 |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 7 8頭4番2人 442kg 高橋悠 54 530(1.6)37.1 ビーエイ 7-8 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牡7
アグネスワルツ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
永井啓弐 高昭牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 1 10頭2番2人 477kg 関本淳 56 1317(0.0)39.2 サソリザ 8-7-7-7 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 ブッシ C1 四組 3 11頭10番1人 479kg 関本淳 56 1315(0.5)39.2 フェザー 11-11-11-5 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 カイヤ C1 四組 3 12頭3番4人 482kg 関本淳 56 1310(0.3)3.9 ミオリパ 5-6-8-7 |
2.5 J中京
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 9 11頭2番10人 468kg 永島ま 53 2036(1.6)35.4 ヴェルト 10-9-10-10 |
1.30 J小倉
2600 宝満山特別4歳上1勝クラス 10 10頭1番10人 476kg 古川吉 57 2431(1.8)36.7 トーホウ 8-7-7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ 牡5
ハヤブサエミネンス 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
福原聡 グランド牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 1 10頭1番2人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1292(1.6)38.8 トーセン 6-6-6-2 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭2番1人 460kg 高橋悠 56 1312(1.2)40.4 ベルファ 3-3-2-1 |
3.21 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭1番1人 456kg 高橋悠 56 1228(0.3)38.2 ファンア 4-4-4-2 |
3.11 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 2 11頭4番1人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1242(0.7)38.6 フェザー 5-5-3-2 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 迎春特 A 二組 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
キズナ 牡5
オールアイキャンセイイズ 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
浦野和由 パカパカファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1400稍 駒形賞 C1 4 11頭5番3人 491kg 山本聡 56 1301(1.9)38.8 ハナレイ 8-8-7-6 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 1 10頭3番4人 495kg 山本聡 56 1313(1.3)39.6 ビッグリ 7-7-6-6 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 4 11頭8番2人 491kg 山本聡 56 1313(1.6)39.8 クロマツ 7-7-6-4 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 4 12頭7番2人 491kg 山本聡 56 1302(0.6)39.4 マハロモ 6-6-7-5 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牝7
コパノベンザイテン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
欠畑圭一 厚賀古川牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1600良 シベリ C1 一組 10 11頭6番8人 516kg 阿部英 54 1474(3.5)42.2 ボルドー 7-7-10-10 |
10.19 盛岡
1800重 B1一 B1 一組 9 10頭3番9人 502kg 阿部英 54 1583(2.4)41.7 コログレ 4-4-4-6 |
10.5 盛岡
1600稍 B1一 B1 一組 5 12頭1番3人 500kg 阿部英 54 1411(1.3)3.9 トーセン 3-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 3 8頭2番6人 512kg 阿部英 54 1578(0.8)40.4 ツーエム 3-3-3-4 |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 クレマ B1 一組 3 11頭4番7人 498kg 阿部英 54 1431(1.0)40.8 タニオブ 3-2 |
|
6 |
ファスリエフ 牝8
アラマサスナイパー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)アプエンテ アラキフアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1600良 マグオ C1 二組 1 10頭8番1人 459kg 山本聡 54 1446(0.3)40.3 コスモジ 5-5-2-1 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭2番1人 460kg 山本聡 54 1305(0.7)39.8 セイギャ 4-3-1-1 |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 4 11頭5番1人 452kg 山本聡 54 1307(0.9)39.6 ゴールド 5-5-4-4 |
3.12 水沢
1300稍 C2六 C2 六組 1 11頭8番3人 453kg 山本聡 54 1240(0.7)39.6 モンサン 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 6 10頭4番10人 461kg 岩本怜 54 1321(0.5)40.3 コスモピ 3-4-4-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
シビルウォー 牡5
フジノプログレス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)アプエンテ 友田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1600良 シベリ C1 一組 2 11頭10番7人 435kg 陶文峰 56 1442(0.3)39.6 ボルドー 5-5-4-3 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 5 10頭1番4人 435kg 岩本怜 56 1464(0.5)40.3 ダンサー 4-4-5-6 |
3.21 水沢
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 3 6頭1番6人 429kg 岩本怜 56 1431(0.0)39.1 センティ 3-3-3-4 |
3.11 水沢
1400重 LOV B2 6 12頭5番8人 430kg 岩本怜 56 1329(2.6)40.9 ドラマ 8-8-9-8 |
12.22 浦和
1500良 源範頼 C2 七八 7 12頭4番9人 424kg 橋本直 56 1399(2.2)40.4 ピーチキ 9-6-9-9 |
|
8 |
グランプリボス 牡6
ハナライ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
橋本政信 グランド牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1400稍 駒形賞 C1 1 11頭8番1人 506kg 鈴木祐 56 1282(1.0)38.6 フェザー 1-1-1-1 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭3番1人 505kg 鈴木祐 56 1299(1.7)39.1 エムワン 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 7 10頭7番3人 508kg 小林凌 56 1210(0.8)38.7 ラブミー 3-3-3-4 |
11.30 水沢
1600重 夢・希 B1 一組 4 12頭3番2人 500kg 木村暁 56 1410(0.7)38.6 アドマイ 2-2-2-2 |
11.16 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 2 11頭9番7人 506kg 小林凌 56 1123(0.0)3.7 ネクサス 4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
トーセンラー 牝4
ハートオンウェーブ 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
諸岡慶 北田剛
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 1 11頭8番8人 462kg 鈴木祐 54 1456(0.7)41.1 エアリエ 4-4-5-3 |
4.10 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭3番4人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 531(0.5)36.7 サザーク 8-6 |
3.29 水沢
850稍 C1 C1 5 10頭1番4人 471kg 山本聡 54 524(1.2)35.8 フレンド 9-8 |
3.15 水沢
850不 C1 C1 5 10頭10番4人 480kg 山本政 54 517(0.3)36.1 ワールン 5-5 |
12.31 水沢
1400不 C1 C1 競走取止 11頭3番0人 462kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
スピルバーグ 牡4
ライブリーチューン 鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
宮崎豊治 社台ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 1 9頭7番1人 533kg 村上忍 56 1307(0.0)4.0 ハッピー 3-3-3-2 |
4.4 水沢
1300良 C2五 C2 五組 1 7頭6番1人 534kg 村上忍 56 1236(0.4)39.3 リュウノ 3-3-2-1 |
10.12 川崎
1400良 シュぺ 3歳 3 2 12頭2番2人 532kg 森泰斗 56 1311(0.7)40.4 デューク 5-4-4-2 |
8.29 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭14番12人 520kg 武藤雅 56 1549(1.9)39.9 ジジ 12-11-7-8 |
7.10 J福島
2600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番10人 512kg 永野猛 53 2487(3.3)3.8 ギンノサ 13-14-15-15 |
||
8 | 11 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
アルテミシア 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
岩渕瑞生 岡田スタツド
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 1 11頭7番1人 440kg 木村暁 54 1316(0.1)41.7 プリンシ 2-2-2-1 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭3番5人 436kg 木村暁 54 1314(0.5)41.1 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
4.3 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭4番1人 431kg 山本政 54 1265(0.2)42.1 タカイチ 2-2-1-1 |
3.28 水沢
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 7 8頭2番3人 432kg 木村暁 54 1330(1.7)40.8 エイシン 6-7-7-7 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭3番5人 438kg 木村暁 54 1236(0.8)40.3 ゴールデ 2-2-2-2 |
|
12 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
マイネマリアンヌ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
シグラップ・マネジメ ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1600良 シベリ C1 一組 1 11頭2番5人 444kg 高橋悠 54 1439(0.3)39.8 コンバッ 2-2-2-2 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 8 10頭9番4人 446kg 山本聡 54 1459(1.6)41.1 ブルベア 3-3-4-6 |
3.27 水沢
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 1 12頭12番2人 440kg 村上忍 54 1302(0.1)38.4 フェザー 3-3-2-2 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 7 11頭10番1人 445kg 村上忍 54 1296(1.3)40.8 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 7 12頭7番9人 437kg 菅原辰 54 1309(2.0)40.9 アマルイ 5-5-6-5 |