[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-05-03 水沢3R C2二組 C2 二組 ダート1400m 曇 稍 12:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン セン11
エイプリルヒロイン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)アプエンテ 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭2番6人 454kg 陶文峰 56 1321(0.8)39.8 コスモリ 5-5-5-5 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 6 10頭3番9人 454kg 陶文峰 56 1325(0.5)40.2 エミージ 8-8-7-5 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 7 11頭7番11人 451kg 陶文峰 56 1325(2.8)40.5 クロマツ 8-8-9-9 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 10 12頭2番10人 443kg 岩本怜 56 1315(1.9)40.1 マハロモ 10-10-10-12 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 初夢賞 C1 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
スピルバーグ 牝4
ヤマサラグランジュ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
三岡陽 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 10 10頭1番5人 478kg 高橋悠 54 1358(3.8)44.9 エミージ 1-1-2-7 |
3.27 水沢
850不 C1 C1 8 10頭3番8人 473kg 山本聡 54 521(0.8)36.8 ボルドー 5-5 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 12 12頭4番12人 476kg 菅原辰 54 1335(3.9)43.8 マハロモ 1-1-3-8 |
1.3 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
850不 C2 C2 競走取止 10頭8番0人 459kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
スズカマンボ セン7
プリモスペシャル 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
熊谷清則 グランド牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭8番3人 473kg 山本聡 56 1325(0.9)41.4 ヤマジュ 3-3-2-2 |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 2 9頭4番2人 462kg 山本聡 56 1313(0.0)39.8 ベルスデ 3-4-3-3 |
3.22 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭3番5人 463kg 木村暁 56 1298(0.5)39.5 ナススイ 2-2-2-1 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 8 10頭10番4人 462kg 木村暁 56 1320(3.2)41.2 ブルベア 6-6-9-9 |
12.31 水沢
1400不 C1 C1 競走取止 11頭7番0人 458kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
フェノーメノ 牝5
バードオブワンダー 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
清水龍 本桐牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.8 高知
1400良 ファイ C1−4記者選抜 7 12頭7番2人 451kg 吉原寛 54 1344(0.9)42.1 トミノヴ 8-7-7-6 |
2.23 高知
1400重 C1− C1−4 6 10頭1番5人 460kg 井上瑛 54 1331(2.0)41.3 シンコー 1-1-2-3 |
2.2 高知
1300重 かすみ C1−3 6 8頭8番3人 456kg 井上瑛 54 1259(0.9)41.2 グレンマ 1-1-1-2 |
10.3 高知
1400良 C1− C1−5 3 10頭2番3人 446kg 妹尾浩 54 1337(0.7)40.8 カガスト 7-7-6-5 |
9.12 高知
1400不 C1− C1−3 3 10頭4番5人 449kg 宮川実 54 1296(1.2)39.6 セイウン 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝5
ルッキングアップ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
蓑島竜一 及川幸夫
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭6番2人 459kg 高橋悠 54 1313(0.5)40.7 ライチェ 1-1-1-3 |
4.19 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭5番3人 461kg 高橋悠 54 1320(0.6)40.1 マッドシ 5-5-4-4 |
4.12 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭1番1人 461kg 高橋悠 54 1327(1.3)41.4 グーテオ 1-1-1-3 |
4.4 水沢
1300良 C2五 C2 五組 2 7頭5番2人 465kg 高橋悠 54 1240(0.4)39.9 プレイマ 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 5 8頭3番1人 461kg 高橋悠 54 1319(0.4)4.1 タンサン 6-5-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝8
エレクティオン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
欠畑圭一 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭2番4人 453kg 阿部英 54 1318(0.1)40.6 マーレッ 3-4-4-4 |
4.17 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 3 7頭5番6人 447kg 阿部英 54 1235(0.2)39.1 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
4.3 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 5 8頭2番6人 434kg 阿部英 54 1275(1.2)42.1 タカイチ 4-5-6-6 |
3.28 水沢
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 8 8頭6番7人 437kg 阿部英 54 1338(2.5)41.9 エイシン 3-4-6-8 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭7番9人 430kg 阿部英 54 1243(1.5)40.7 ゴールデ 5-6-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヘニーハウンド 牝4
イナズマイーリス 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
古川忠一 小泉牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 9頭4番4人 385kg 山本聡 54 1322(0.9)40.6 コスモリ 2-2-2-2 |
4.10 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭1番3人 390kg 高橋悠 54 1259(0.1)40.6 シンキン 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 水沢
1300不 お食事 C2 九組 2 9頭5番4人 390kg 高橋悠 54 1241(0.2)38.2 マッドシ 3-3-3-2 |
3.21 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭9番4人 394kg 小林凌 54 1240(1.2)39.6 ディーエ 3-3-3-2 |
3.12 水沢
1300稍 C2六 C2 六組 6 11頭10番7人 396kg 小林凌 54 1266(2.6)39.9 ティラー 10-10-10-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
エピファネイア 牡4
スコルピオンキッス 栗毛
(FrenchDeputy)
大黒富美子 カミイスタット
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 9 9頭4番8人 486kg 南郷家 56 1332(1.6)40.8 ヤマニン 6-6-8-8 |
4.19 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭9番7人 486kg 坂口裕 56 1324(1.1)39.6 コスモリ 6-6-7-6 |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 9 10頭2番8人 490kg 南郷家 56 1354(3.4)43.1 エミージ 7-7-8-10 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 8 11頭6番8人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1326(2.9)40.2 クロマツ 10-10-10-11 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 11 12頭8番3人 494kg 南郷家 56 1326(3.0)42.3 マハロモ 4-4-5-9 |