[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-25 水沢7R C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牝5
ジアトレーゼ 芦毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
二口雅一 イワミ牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭6番6人 483kg 関本玲 51 1325(1.9)41.1 フェイダ 5-6-7-7 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭4番5人 477kg 高松亮 54 1332(2.0)42.2 ディーエ 5-4-4-6 |
3.22 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 5 11頭2番9人 483kg 高松亮 54 1310(1.0)39.2 ディーズ 4-5-6-6 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 7 10頭5番9人 481kg 高松亮 54 1319(3.1)41.2 ブルベア 4-5-7-8 |
12.27 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡6
ペルヴィアンリリー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
三田昌宏 ノーザンファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 2 7頭7番2人 474kg 山本聡 56 1308(0.0)39.6 ドノステ 4-4-3-2 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 5 12頭9番2人 477kg 山本政 56 1322(1.5)39.5 メイショ 10-11-6-5 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1B2 四組一組混合 競走取止 12頭12番0人 489kg 鈴木祐 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B1五 B1 五組 7 11頭2番5人 487kg 鈴木祐 56 1427(1.4)38.4 クリノオ 7-7-9-7 |
11.14 盛岡
1600重 B1五 B1 五組 4 11頭8番6人 492kg 鈴木祐 56 1403(1.3)38.8 ソルメン 6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
アートレインボー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
(株)マネジメント・ 聖心台牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭8番2人 470kg 関本淳 54 1316(1.7)4.0 ハナレイ 5-5-3-4 |
3.28 水沢
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭5番2人 475kg 関本淳 54 1316(0.3)39.9 エイシン 5-5-3-3 |
3.12 水沢
1300稍 C2六 C2 六組 3 11頭7番2人 479kg 関本淳 54 1249(0.9)39.9 ティラー 5-4-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
2000不 桐花賞 オープン 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 南郷家 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭1番0人 0kg 南郷家 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカマンボ 牡8
コニャックレディ 黒鹿毛
(Olympio)
高橋敏英 沖田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭4番4人 527kg 菅原辰 56 1319(0.5)41.4 メトリカ 2-2-2-2 |
4.4 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 4 7頭6番2人 530kg 菅原辰 56 1268(0.3)40.4 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭5番2人 526kg 菅原辰 56 1233(0.5)39.7 ゴールデ 5-5-5-4 |
3.12 水沢
1300稍 C2五 C2 五組 5 11頭1番4人 528kg 菅原辰 56 1263(0.4)41.1 イナズマ 3-3-5-2 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 薔薇の B2 四組 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牡8
ブルーミングアレー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
井田祐也 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭2番7人 454kg 阿部英 56 1320(2.1)40.2 ハナレイ 7-6-5-5 |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭9番4人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1321(1.0)40.9 サソリザ 4-4-4-4 |
3.13 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 5 12頭12番2人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1327(0.8)40.6 レッドグ 5-5-6-5 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 7 12頭5番7人 453kg 岩本怜 56 1422(1.2)3.9 ブラザー 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝4
タッソーニー 鹿毛
(テンビー)
辻子依旦 川島牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 7 8頭7番5人 431kg 山本政 54 1329(1.5)41.3 グーテオ 3-3-4-6 |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭8番1人 431kg 山本政 54 1330(1.7)4.1 ベルスデ 8-8-7-9 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 4 10頭9番10人 434kg 山本政 54 1294(0.6)38.6 ブルベア 7-6-5-4 |
1.12 笠松
1400重 C21 C 21 5 8頭6番3人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1355(1.8)41.2 ハジヲシ 5-5-5-5 |
12.30 笠松
1400重 C23 C 23 5 7頭3番6人 430kg 大原浩 54 1365(1.4)4.3 ラストア 5-5-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
デュランダル 牡8
ヤマサクイーン 栗毛
(ハープアイル)
佐藤貞夫 山際牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.18 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 2 7頭5番1人 522kg 山本聡 56 1242(0.2)38.8 ゴヨウマ 4-4-4-3 |
4.10 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭2番1人 519kg 山本聡 56 1260(0.1)39.4 ネレイス 5-5-5-5 |
4.3 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 出走取消 8頭8番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.21 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭7番2人 515kg 山本聡 56 1234(0.6)3.8 ディーエ 8-8-6-5 |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 8 12頭10番7人 518kg 山本聡 56 1336(1.6)40.6 フェザー 9-9-9-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダノンレジェンド セン4
レインボウスワロー 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤオーラ)
Iレーシング(株) ひるかわ育成牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 9 9頭4番9人 431kg 塚本涼 56 1333(2.7)41.8 フェイダ 6-5-8-9 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 8 8頭1番8人 433kg 塚本涼 56 1341(2.9)43.6 ディーエ 1-2-1-3 |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 9 9頭7番8人 441kg 塚本涼 56 1335(2.2)41.7 ベルスデ 5-5-5-8 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 10 10頭10番7人 444kg 塚本涼 56 1337(4.9)43.2 ランディ 4-4-8-10 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
9 |
バゴ 牝4
ロージーチークス 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
丸岡啓一 新井牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1600重 C2 C2 2 9頭7番2人 456kg 菅原辰 54 1420(0.2)40.3 ヒューリ 1-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600重 B1級 3歳 8 12頭1番9人 452kg 阿部英 54 1414(1.8)37.6 フェイト 9-7-9-10 |
10.26 盛岡
1400稍 カリフ C2 三組 2 9頭6番5人 448kg 菅原辰 54 1276(0.4)37.3 ハートロ 3-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭3番4人 450kg 菅原辰 54 1280(0.5)38.4 ジュエル 2-2 |
9.27 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭6番4人 457kg 菅原辰 54 1295(1.6)39.5 アラベス 5-5 |