[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-18 水沢12R 夢・希望 未来へ前進 B1 一組 ダート1600m 曇 稍 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
ストロベリーズ 黒鹿毛
(コマンズ)
谷口久和 平野牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 8 11頭6番10人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1311(2.1)41.4 ゼットセ 2-2-2-5 |
3.20 水沢
1300不 夢・希 B1 7 9頭1番6人 460kg 菅原辰 56 1228(1.0)37.7 アマルイ 4-6-9-7 |
3.13 水沢
1400重 奥州 B1 5 12頭10番7人 455kg 陶文峰 56 1298(1.5)39.3 トミケン 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 3 11頭11番9人 454kg 陶文峰 56 1302(0.1)39.9 プリマガ 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 9 10頭9番7人 455kg 陶文峰 56 1213(1.1)37.8 ラブミー 6-7-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牡7
ウインディーパレード 黒鹿毛
(KrisS.)
千葉一郎 藤本ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 11 12頭7番8人 490kg 塚本涼 56 1437(1.8)40.7 ミツカネ 4-4-7-10 |
3.15 水沢
1600不 浅春特 A 二組 6 10頭3番10人 495kg 塚本涼 56 1422(1.7)39.9 イチネン 5-5-7-6 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1B2 四組一組混合 競走取止 12頭9番0人 492kg 高松亮 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 水沢
1600不 ゴール B2 1 12頭3番2人 492kg 高松亮 56 1422(0.1)39.4 マクロー 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 水沢
1600不 奥州市 B2 一組 2 12頭9番4人 490kg 鈴木祐 56 1416(0.4)3.9 オデンセ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡7
レッドジュピター 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
小泉修 米田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 5 11頭2番5人 478kg 村上忍 56 1305(1.5)40.1 ゼットセ 8-8-8-7 |
3.13 水沢
1400重 奥州 B1 4 12頭6番3人 481kg 山本政 56 1297(1.4)38.4 トミケン 8-8-7-6 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1B2 四組一組混合 競走取止 12頭8番0人 473kg 山本政 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.29 水沢
1400 B2 B2 3 11頭3番1人 474kg 山本聡 56 1277(0.9)38.3 ノーブル 7-7-7-4 |
11.2 盛岡
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 1 11頭11番1人 472kg 山本聡 56 1398(0.0)38.6 アビレ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド セン7
ケイティラブ 鹿毛
(スキャン)
湯澤久徳 ビッグレッドファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 1 12頭12番4人 468kg 山本聡 56 1451(0.6)40.4 エルスネ 4-4-3-2 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 白鳥特 A 二組 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 師走特 A 一組 9 12頭12番11人 474kg 坂口裕 56 1411(2.1)37.5 パンプキ 7-7-7-9 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 202 A 一組 8 9頭9番7人 472kg 坂口裕 56 1405(2.0)39.4 リリーモ 5-8 |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 霜月特 A 二組 9 12頭5番5人 472kg 坂口裕 56 1422(1.3)39.3 チョウラ 7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
エピファネイア 牡5
エスプリドパリ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
池田俊道 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 11 11頭11番3人 485kg 山本聡 56 1326(3.6)42.6 ゼットセ 5-5-5-9 |
3.11 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 3 11頭1番2人 491kg 山本聡 56 1448(0.7)40.5 ドラセナ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1B2 四組一組混合 競走取止 12頭1番0人 491kg 山本聡 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 1 12頭2番2人 487kg 山本政 56 1280(0.1)37.3 ホーリー 6-6-3-1 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 社台ス C1 一組 1 12頭1番1人 480kg 山本聡 56 1406(0.5)38.7 ブラザー 1-1 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
メリーランドガール 鹿毛
(QuietAmerican)
岩渕瑞生 木田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 1 12頭2番2人 508kg 村上忍 56 1312(0.3)40.4 クリノシ 9-8-6-3 |
3.22 水沢
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 3 9頭1番3人 506kg 村上忍 56 1422(0.6)38.1 サンエイ 7-7-5-5 |
3.11 水沢
1600稍 ひとが B1 二組 5 11頭9番1人 508kg 村上忍 56 1452(1.3)39.1 ヘネラリ 10-10-9-6 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 迎春特 A 二組 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
6 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
ハヴアグッドデイ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
長谷川成利 千代田牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 5 12頭12番9人 463kg 山本政 54 1428(0.9)39.4 ミツカネ 8-8-8-7 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 鈴田競 B1 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.1 盛岡
1600稍 カシオ B1 9 10頭3番6人 460kg 山本政 54 1440(3.6)43.1 グッドス 5-10 |
10.4 盛岡
1700良 アンタ B1 12 12頭10番4人 463kg 関本淳 54 1489(3.4)39.1 ウインル 10-10-11-10 |
9.5 盛岡
1600稍 弘南鉄 B1 四組 1 7頭1番1人 459kg 山本政 54 1418(1.0)3.9 ロードア 1-1 |
|
8 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡6
フサイチジェット 鹿毛
(GildedTime)
高橋敏英 岡田スタツド
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1600良 金盞花 A 四組 5 11頭4番5人 503kg 坂口裕 56 1452(0.9)40.5 カナタ 7-7-4-3 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 スプリ オープン 7 12頭1番5人 491kg 木村暁 56 1288(2.9)39.3 サーティ 8-9-9-8 |
12.21 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 仲冬特 A 二組 6 12頭6番4人 493kg 木村暁 56 1406(1.2)3.8 トーセン 4-4-3-4 |
11.22 盛岡
1000不 スプリ オープン 競走取止 10頭9番0人 492kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
ハギノスプレンダー 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
谷正之 村下明博
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1600重 春分特 A 二組 8 12頭4番6人 522kg 鈴木祐 56 1433(1.4)39.4 ミツカネ 11-11-11-10 |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 クレマ B1 一組 1 11頭2番2人 496kg 鈴木祐 56 1421(1.0)39.1 シュリュ 8-7 |
8.24 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 2 10頭3番1人 497kg 山本政 56 1421(0.2)39.5 モズリュ 8-8 |
8.9 盛岡
1600良 うまレ B1 二組 2 9頭4番2人 490kg 山本政 56 1430(0.2)39.8 ウインア 6-5 |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 2 10頭1番2人 487kg 高松亮 56 1435(0.4)40.4 ジャーネ 4-3 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
ハーツブラッド 青鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
高橋悦彌 佐藤牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 3 11頭11番3人 445kg 村上忍 54 1437(1.6)4.1 サンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
3.22 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 1 9頭7番3人 448kg 村上忍 54 1422(0.0)38.9 シュリュ 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 水沢
1600稍 鞭牛も B2 二組 1 11頭6番1人 448kg 村上忍 54 1458(0.5)40.2 ルドヴィ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1600不 C2 C2 3 10頭7番1人 433kg 村上忍 54 1468(1.0)42.8 レッドア 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭8番1人 434kg 村上忍 54 1280(0.9)3.9 ビービー 2-3-3-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡9
マダムチェロキー 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
太田匡哉 市川フアーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 7 11頭7番6人 538kg 高松亮 56 1442(2.1)40.4 サンエイ 9-9-9-8 |
3.22 水沢
1600重 アンド B1 一組 2 9頭7番9人 529kg 高松亮 56 1416(0.7)38.9 エクスポ 6-6-2-2 |
3.11 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 5 11頭6番8人 526kg 高松亮 56 1453(1.2)40.1 ドラセナ 10-10-7-7 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B1五 B1 五組 4 11頭4番1人 539kg 山本聡 56 1424(1.1)38.3 クリノオ 6-6-6-5 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 レディ C1 1 7頭7番1人 538kg 佐々世 56 1418(0.0)38.2 ティーア 1-1 |
|
12 |
バトルプラン 牡7
スロットル 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
鈴木雅俊 下河辺牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600重 アンド B1 一組 9 9頭8番6人 488kg 村上忍 56 1444(3.5)4.2 エクスポ 2-2-5-7 |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 4 10頭2番4人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1406(1.3)39.6 グランス 3-5 |
11.1 盛岡
1600稍 カシオ B1 7 10頭9番8人 484kg 阿部英 56 1420(1.6)41.1 グッドス 6-7 |
10.19 盛岡
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 1 11頭9番2人 485kg 山本政 56 1409(0.5)37.9 ロードア 4-2 |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 三組 9 12頭1番3人 478kg 高橋悠 56 1426(1.8)38.9 ロストマ 12-10 |