[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-17 水沢11R あやめ賞(M2) 3歳牝馬 ダート1400m 晴 稍 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シビルウォー 牝3
ピンクデージー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
アークフロンティア( 野島牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.23 船橋
1200不 弥生ス 3歳選抜馬 12 12頭12番8人 461kg 本田重 54 1227(6.7)45.2 グレンノ 12-9-12 |
3.1 川崎
900良 ミスト 3歳未格付選定馬 2 12頭2番4人 454kg 本田重 53 554(0.6)38.3 ベアカキ 1-1-1 |
1.31 川崎
900良 ストー 3歳200万未満選定馬 1 12頭12番1人 455kg 矢野貴 54 560(0.6)38.4 ネーレウ 1-1-1 |
12.19 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C1 1 11頭7番2人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1229(0.6)39.3 スターオ 2-2-2-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 4 9頭9番4人 450kg 南郷家 54 1298(0.3)38.7 スマイル 1-1-3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アンライバルド 牝3
ディオーサ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600良 スプリ 3歳 5 10頭3番8人 452kg 鈴木祐 54 1455(1.9)40.5 クロール 5-5-7-5 |
3.20 水沢
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 2 8頭2番6人 461kg 高松亮 54 1429(0.7)38.3 ボサノヴ 7-7-7-6 |
3.11 水沢
1600重 3歳A 3歳A 5 7頭4番7人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 1462(1.9)42.3 サンエイ 4-4-3-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 2 8頭6番6人 467kg 高松亮 54 1292(0.2)38.5 グラフィ 4-4-4-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝3
エフティアクトレス 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
長澤茂 明治牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 寒菊賞 2歳 10 12頭10番4人 440kg 山本政 56 1431(2.3)40.2 クロール 4-6-3-7 |
11.14 盛岡
1400重 プリン 2歳牝馬 4 9頭8番3人 444kg 山本政 54 1272(1.5)39.7 レディー 2-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1600稍 南部駒 2歳 4 9頭6番1人 440kg 山本政 54 1424(2.6)41.8 エイシン 1-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 若駒賞 2歳 1 7頭6番1人 438kg 山本政 54 1402(0.4)38.9 リュウノ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ケープブランコ 牝3
ケイティーズジェム 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(同)ランニング・ク 栄進牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 2 10頭9番3人 420kg 大坪慎 54 1313(0.4)41.2 アテナ 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 園田
1400良 3歳C C13歳 4 12頭9番2人 432kg 鴨宮祥 54 1349(1.6)40.4 エコロク 2-2-2-4 |
2.23 姫路
1400良 3歳C C13歳 3 11頭5番3人 430kg 鴨宮祥 54 1345(0.6)4.0 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
2.1 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 1 7頭7番1人 433kg 鴨宮祥 55 1350(0.2)40.4 ヨシエハ 1-1-1-1 |
1.13 姫路
800良 3歳C C23歳 1 7頭7番1人 438kg 鴨宮祥 54 505(1.3)36.8 グルノイ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
セイクリムズン 牝3
フラリシング 青毛
(パイロ)
金田成基 城地牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 6 8頭5番2人 482kg 阿部英 54 1435(1.3)39.2 ボサノヴ 5-5-5-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 阿部英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.29 水沢
1600 太夫黒 2歳 3 12頭10番4人 469kg 阿部英 54 1418(0.2)38.3 サンエイ 2-2-2-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 1 8頭4番2人 461kg 山本聡 54 1267(0.6)37.3 アンバー 1-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B1 6 8頭4番5人 461kg 阿部英 54 1293(0.8)38.9 ザワロイ 4-4 |
|
6 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
エレクティオン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
福原聡 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭1番1人 478kg 高橋悠 54 1309(0.4)40.4 エイシン 3-3-3-2 |
2.3 川崎
1500良 青鵐( 3歳 2 9 14頭13番5人 476kg 本田重 54 1407(2.7)42.3 ジュンハ 3-3-1-4 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 福禄寿 3歳 4 8 9頭9番1人 488kg 森泰斗 54 1407(2.7)44.4 プラチナ 3-4-1-5 |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 2歳 6 2歳 6 1 11頭7番1人 485kg 森泰斗 54 1321(0.1)40.7 アートク 1-1-1-1 |
10.21 門別
1700不 ブロッ 2歳牝馬オープン 7 8頭3番7人 496kg 小野楓 54 1504(2.5)41.9 コスモポ 1-1-1-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
アネラノヘア 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
喜多清貴 村上進治
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
2.28 川崎
1500良 河原鶸 3歳 4 9 12頭12番11人 403kg 吉留孝 54 1410(2.2)42.9 スタイル 10-10-7-9 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 4 9頭9番9人 417kg 吉留孝 54 1330(1.9)40.5 コンアモ 4-4-4-4 |
2.3 川崎
1500良 青鵐( 3歳 2 11 14頭12番12人 406kg 吉留孝 54 1409(2.9)41.6 ジュンハ 8-9-11-9 |
1.17 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 8 10頭1番9人 413kg 吉留孝 54 1360(3.3)44.5 グロリア 1-1-2-6 |
1.4 川崎
900良 やまび 3歳200万未満選定馬 3 12頭11番9人 411kg 吉留孝 54 566(0.2)38.5 ノースシ 1-2-2 |
|
8 |
フィガロ 牝3
シュベリーン 芦毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 2 11頭2番1人 417kg 山本政 54 1305(1.4)39.6 コイビト 2-2-2-3 |
2.16 船橋
1700重 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 11頭3番11人 423kg 本橋孝 54 1547(5.9)4.3 ロマンス 9-9-9-9 |
1.12 船橋
1700重 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 8頭5番7人 431kg 本橋孝 54 1536(1.8)4.0 ヨーデル 6-6-6-6 |
12.2 船橋
1500重 ヤマノ 2歳選抜牝馬 11 12頭4番10人 428kg 本橋孝 54 1402(4.6)42.7 アスミ 11-11-10-12 |
11.9 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 13 14頭4番9人 425kg 張田昂 54 1503(5.8)45.7 スティー 13-13-12-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
ノボジャック 牝3
ピオニエトウショウ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
(有)新生ファーム ハクツ牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 1 8頭1番1人 458kg 山本聡 54 1422(0.7)38.5 マルルッ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 ライデ 2歳・オープン 3 12頭7番2人 460kg 米倉知 54 1298(0.3)40.2 エムティ 2-2-1-3 |
11.28 金沢
1700重 金沢ヤ 2歳 2 11頭11番2人 457kg 米倉知 54 1479(0.3)36.5 エムティ 1-1-1-1-1 |
11.16 金沢
1500重 金沢シ 2歳牝馬 1 11頭2番3人 456kg 米倉知 54 1343(0.1)3.9 スターフ 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 金沢
1400不 十月桜 2歳以下 2牝馬 1 8頭1番1人 461kg 米倉知 55 1310(0.5)3.8 ピースイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
ヴィルフランシュ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 5 8頭3番3人 421kg 坂口裕 54 1435(1.3)3.9 ボサノヴ 8-8-6-7 |
3.11 水沢
1600重 3歳A 3歳A 2 7頭6番5人 425kg 山本聡 54 1447(0.4)4.0 サンエイ 6-6-5-5 |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 1 8頭4番4人 426kg 山本政 54 1290(0.2)37.5 マルルッ 7-7-6-3 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 フュー 2歳 8 12頭12番9人 426kg 関本淳 54 1302(1.4)39.1 キモンリ 9-8-8-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
ロイヤルヴィラ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)加藤ステーブル 村中牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 3 8頭7番5人 463kg 村上忍 54 1429(0.7)38.9 ボサノヴ 3-3-4-2 |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 フュー 2歳 3 12頭5番5人 458kg 村上忍 54 1295(0.7)38.6 キモンリ 6-6-6-4 |
11.2 盛岡
1000重 フュー 2歳 5 11頭3番9人 446kg 阿部英 54 1001(0.5)35.9 エイシン 5-4 |
10.17 盛岡
1600重 フュー 2歳 9 12頭6番7人 447kg 村上忍 54 1422(2.0)39.6 ギャレッ 5-5-4-5 |
|
12 |
シビルウォー 牝3
バゴラグーン 鹿毛
(バゴ)
大黒富美子 本桐牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 1 10頭10番4人 386kg 阿部英 54 1316(0.1)39.6 フォルエ 3-4-3-3 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 3 11頭10番7人 387kg 阿部英 54 1305(1.4)38.8 コイビト 7-7-7-6 |
3.11 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 2 9頭9番5人 393kg 阿部英 54 1333(0.1)39.4 フィール 6-6-5-4 |
12.31 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 3 8頭4番5人 382kg 木村暁 54 1338(0.6)41.3 キモンス 5-5-4-5 |
12.13 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 9 12頭9番5人 384kg 木村暁 54 1308(1.5)40.8 リピッシ 4-6-8-9 |