[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-11 水沢12R 卯月特別 A 一組 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牡8
ヒラボクウィン 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
欠畑圭一 辻牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1600稍 桃花特 A 一組 4 12頭4番6人 486kg 関本淳 56 1424(1.5)38.6 ゴールデ 5-5-6-6 |
3.15 水沢
1600不 弥生特 A 一組 2 10頭10番9人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1402(0.1)37.9 リリーモ 3-3-3-2 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 睦月特 A 一組 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 白鳥特 A 二組 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 師走特 A 一組 7 12頭8番6人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1403(1.3)37.6 パンプキ 4-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牡7
パラフレーズ 青鹿毛
(Pivotal)
松谷翔太 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.15 水沢
1600不 弥生特 A 一組 9 10頭2番6人 507kg 山本政 56 1417(1.6)39.2 リリーモ 6-6-5-7 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 睦月特 A 一組 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.14 J中山
1600 東風SL4歳上オープン 14 14頭2番12人 492kg 江田照 56 1367(2.3)36.6 トーラス 14-14-13 |
2.13 J阪神
1600 洛陽SL4歳上オープン 8 10頭3番10人 494kg 松若風 53 1357(0.5)32.9 サトノフ 8-7 |
11.15 J福島
2000 第56回 福島記念G33歳上オープン 16 16頭14番15人 482kg 江田照 53 2011(1.5)34.9 バイオス 16-16-16-16 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牝5
ドリームレインボー 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
熊谷清則 堂島牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 山本聡 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 202 A 一組 7 9頭4番5人 491kg 山本聡 55 1405(2.0)38.5 リリーモ 7-6 |
11.9 盛岡
1800不 晩秋特 A 一組 6 10頭2番4人 485kg 山本聡 55 1555(1.8)37.8 ユノート 5-5-6-7 |
9.26 盛岡
1200良 ヴィー オープン牝馬 2 12頭5番2人 490kg 山本聡 56 1139(1.6)3.7 キラット 8-6 |
8.29 盛岡
2000重 ビュー オープン牝馬 7 14頭8番3人 482kg 高橋悠 55 2089(2.1)39.2 ラインカ 9-9-7-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
カレンマーガレット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山中元夫 高橋啓
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1600不 師走特 A 一組 1 12頭11番4人 482kg 岩本怜 57 1390(0.1)36.8 シゲノブ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 202 A 一組 6 9頭2番4人 485kg 岩本怜 57 1403(1.8)40.1 リリーモ 2-2 |
11.9 盛岡
1800不 晩秋特 A 一組 8 10頭8番2人 488kg 岩本怜 57 1567(3.0)39.4 ユノート 2-2-2-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1600不 マイル オープン 13 16頭6番9人 483kg 岩本怜 57 1387(3.4)3.8 アルクト 9-10 |
9.12 盛岡
1600良 青藍賞 オープン 7 12頭1番3人 479kg 岩本怜 57 1421(1.7)41.3 ヒガシウ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
ジェイケイドリーム 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
菅野直彦 村上欽哉
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.21 盛岡
2500稍 北上川 オープン 3 10頭10番3人 491kg 山本聡 57 2458(2.8)41.1 エンパイ 4-4-3-3 |
10.26 盛岡
1800重 金華特 A 一組 3 11頭2番2人 497kg 山本聡 56 1533(1.6)36.6 マツリダ 11-11-11-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1600重 神無月 A 一組 1 12頭5番2人 495kg 山本聡 56 1383(0.5)36.7 アドマイ 7-2 |
8.31 盛岡
1800稍 初秋特 A 一組 2 8頭7番2人 492kg 山本聡 56 1566(0.3)38.5 リリーモ 6-7-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ステージトリック 鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
佐藤信廣 佐藤牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.1 船橋
1800不 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 6 14頭3番9人 408kg 七夕裕 51 1533(1.9)39.5 ダイアナ 10-10-11-10 |
10.24 盛岡
2000稍 ORO 3歳牝馬 1 8頭1番6人 417kg 七夕裕 54 2080(0.8)36.8 ゴールデ 6-6-5-5 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 秋分特 A 二組 3 11頭2番8人 416kg 七夕裕 54 1413(0.1)38.4 サンエイ 7-7 |
9.5 盛岡
2000稍 不来方 3歳 7 11頭8番10人 411kg 菅原辰 54 2134(5.2)41.4 マツリダ 7-7-7-8 |
8.22 盛岡
1600稍 イーハ 3歳 7 11頭3番8人 415kg 木村暁 55 1430(3.7)40.2 マツリダ 10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡6
マイネエレーナ 黒鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
2.6 J小倉
2000 関門橋S4歳上オープン 11 12頭10番10人 496kg 丹内祐 56 2022(2.2)36.2 ダブルシ 4-6-5-8 |
1.16 J中京
2200 第69回 日経新春杯G24歳上オープン 14 16頭9番15人 494kg 國分優 53 2138(2.1)36.5 ヨーホー 10-10-9-9 |
12.4 J阪神
2000 第72回 チャレンジCG33歳上オープン 8 11頭8番11人 492kg 國分優 56 2023(1.3)35.3 ソーヴァ 2-1-1-1 |
11.20 J阪神
2000 アンドロメダSL3歳上オープン 14 16頭14番16人 494kg 國分優 54 2012(1.4)35.9 ラーゴム 13-13-14-13 |
3.28 J阪神
1600 六甲SL4歳上オープン 9 15頭9番7人 484kg 國分優 56 1345(0.7)3.5 クリステ 5-4 |
|
8 |
ロードアルティマ 牡8
ミルフォードスバル 黒鹿毛
(ホークアタック)
市村義和 鵜木唯義
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
1.27 大井
1200良 ’22 4上オープン準重賞 15 16頭7番14人 504kg 川島正 57 1163(3.8)39.4 ハートプ 14-15 |
12.9 大井
1400不 ビオラ 3上オープン特別 15 15頭13番14人 504kg 吉井章 57 1316(5.7)4.2 ハルディ 15-14-15 |
11.16 大井
1200良 ノベン 3上オープン特別 10 10頭6番9人 505kg 吉井章 57 1160(3.5)39.8 ライクア 10-10 |
1.21 大井
1200良 ’21 4上オープン準重賞 11 16頭7番13人 511kg 吉井章 57 1140(1.8)38.1 クルセイ 12-11 |
11.15 J東京
1400 オーロCL3歳上オープン 15 17頭5番17人 502kg 野中悠 53 1224(1.0)34.4 プールヴ 16-14 |
||
8 | 9 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ランフォーイット 芦毛
(ElPrado)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1600稍 桃花特 A 一組 11 12頭11番8人 483kg 菅原辰 54 1456(4.7)40.3 ゴールデ 12-12-12-11 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 仲冬特 A 二組 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.24 盛岡
2000稍 ORO 3歳牝馬 3 8頭4番2人 471kg 菅原辰 54 2089(0.9)39.6 ファイン 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 金木犀 A 三組 1 11頭7番1人 469kg 菅原辰 54 1407(0.9)39.2 ポエムロ 2-2 |
8.22 盛岡
1600稍 イーハ 3歳 2 11頭10番4人 470kg 菅原辰 55 1404(1.1)39.2 マツリダ 2-2 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド セン8
オールザウェイベイビー 黒鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
小橋亮太 ノーザンファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.17 J東京
1600 3歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭1番7人 492kg 田邊裕 57 1383(1.7)36.9 ボンディ 3-3 |
7.31 J新潟
1800 麒麟山特別3歳上2勝クラス 4 15頭10番4人 478kg 三浦皇 57 1530(0.5)37.6 キタノイ 4-5-5-5 |
4.25 J東京
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 5 16頭10番3人 486kg 川田将 57 1372(0.7)36.5 デュアラ 10-10 |
2.6 J東京
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 3 14頭12番3人 490kg 津村明 57 1386(1.3)37.2 ペイシャ 3-2 |
11.15 J東京
1600 3歳上2勝クラス 2 16頭16番6人 482kg 津村明 57 1378(0.1)35.9 タガノビ 2-2 |