[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-29 水沢4R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 晴 稍 13:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡4
タニノジャドール 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
須山悟至 岡田スタツド
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.14 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 5 10頭6番8人 446kg 坂口裕 56 1310(2.2)39.9 ブルベア 8-8-8-6 |
12.30 水沢
1600不 C2 C2 5 10頭4番7人 441kg 高松亮 56 1475(1.7)41.9 レッドア 6-6-6-5 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 競走取止 7頭7番0人 443kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭9番9人 446kg 坂口裕 56 1290(0.6)38.1 マイバウ 9-9-7-6 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭3番7人 450kg 坂口裕 56 1240(2.4)38.9 ルビース 8-8-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
シャドウムーン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
千葉浩 社台ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 12頭1番9人 486kg 菅原辰 54 1319(1.2)40.4 メイショ 2-3-3-3 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.22 盛岡
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 9 12頭11番6人 473kg 村上忍 54 1311(2.9)40.2 ルミナス 9-9 |
10.25 盛岡
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 6 10頭1番5人 464kg 村上忍 54 1298(2.7)39.4 エリーグ 5-5 |
10.11 盛岡
1400不 オッズ C1 七組 8 9頭9番4人 457kg 村上忍 54 1317(4.0)41.2 レヴォリ 3-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牡8
マジカルシェイプ 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
(株)アプエンテ 下河辺牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭1番1人 457kg 岩本怜 56 1304(1.1)40.2 ナススイ 1-1-1-2 |
3.13 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 4 12頭7番4人 459kg 岩本怜 56 1323(0.4)40.6 レッドグ 2-2-2-2 |
1.3 水沢
1400 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1600不 優駿ス C1 一組 6 12頭7番3人 448kg 陶文峰 56 1431(1.3)38.5 ダヴィン 5-6-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡5
ハーツコンセンサス 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
内山一郎 荻伏三好フアーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 9 9頭8番4人 525kg 関本玲 53 1305(1.2)38.9 ナススイ 9-9-8-9 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 6 10頭4番6人 526kg 関本玲 53 1317(2.9)4.1 ブルベア 4-4-6-7 |
12.31 水沢
1300不 C2五 C2 五組 競走取止 8頭3番0人 520kg 関本玲 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.11 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十組 3 6頭6番2人 487kg 関本玲 56 1152(0.3)36.8 ラザビー 3-3 |
6.27 盛岡
1200良 Hor C2 十組 1 8頭1番2人 488kg 関本玲 56 1155(0.1)37.9 サミシガ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストーミングホーム 牝10
シンバル2 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
(株)アプエンテ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭7番6人 463kg 塚本涼 54 1303(1.0)39.4 ナススイ 7-7-7-6 |
1.3 水沢
1400 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 8 11頭2番9人 463kg 岩本怜 54 1431(1.1)39.1 テーオー 10-9-7-7 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 ブルー C1 二組 12 12頭8番9人 462kg 関本玲 51 1439(3.4)40.8 アナンク 5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡10
ブライドウッド 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
後藤順男 出口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭7番8人 525kg 陶文峰 56 1312(0.7)39.2 ホワット 7-8-8-8 |
3.13 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 8 12頭10番11人 522kg 陶文峰 56 1333(1.4)4.1 レッドグ 6-6-7-9 |
1.3 水沢
1400 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 アロー C1 三組 5 10頭9番10人 516kg 陶文峰 56 1430(0.7)39.2 シャイニ 8-8-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
セドゥクティーバ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 内藤牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 6 11頭6番2人 426kg 木村暁 54 1311(1.1)38.3 ディーズ 9-9-9-9 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭9番3人 424kg 木村暁 54 1278(0.1)37.5 ブレリア 6-7-6-5 |
11.30 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭7番4人 430kg 木村暁 54 1282(0.3)37.7 ヒカルマ 8-8-2-2 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭6番6人 429kg 木村暁 54 1278(0.8)37.3 エブリー 7-6 |
11.16 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭2番2人 430kg 七夕裕 52 1282(1.0)37.9 ヤマニン 8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
クイーンオブナプレス 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
大輝興産(株) ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭4番9人 494kg 阿部英 56 1305(1.2)39.1 ナススイ 8-8-8-8 |
3.15 水沢
850不 C1 C1 10 10頭5番10人 489kg 菅原辰 56 544(2.9)37.6 ピーチリ 10-10 |
8.22 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭4番7人 468kg 阿部英 56 1178(2.2)38.3 ケイティ 9-8 |
8.15 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭2番8人 466kg 阿部英 56 1171(2.8)3.8 プリティ 8-7 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭9番5人 462kg 阿部英 56 1175(0.7)3.9 フランク 4-5 |
|
9 |
ディープインパクト 牡8
ブルーミングアレー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
井田祐也 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 5 12頭12番2人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1327(0.8)40.6 レッドグ 5-5-6-5 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 7 12頭5番7人 453kg 岩本怜 56 1422(1.2)3.9 ブラザー 8-8-8-8 |
11.30 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 4 12頭5番7人 446kg 岩本怜 56 1419(0.8)38.5 コンカル 6-5-5-4 |
11.14 盛岡
1400重 B2 B2 11 12頭12番8人 451kg 岩本怜 56 1301(3.1)41.8 ノーブル 4-10 |