[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-29 水沢10R アリエス賞 C1 一組 ダート1600m 晴 稍 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
ヤマニンアストレア 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 7 8頭4番2人 442kg 高橋悠 54 530(1.6)37.1 ビーエイ 7-8 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C1十 C1 十組 3 10頭10番2人 431kg 高橋悠 54 1285(0.4)38.7 クレイジ 6-6-3-2 |
11.16 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭4番3人 431kg 高橋悠 54 1272(0.8)38.4 ヒシマー 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワークフォース 牡5
ヤマニンシェリル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1600重 笑顔あ B2 三組 11 11頭9番10人 552kg 高橋悠 56 1475(4.1)4.3 センティ 4-5-7-10 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 関本玲 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C1九 C1 九組 8 10頭8番3人 543kg 高橋悠 56 1313(2.0)39.7 ステルス 9-10-8-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1600不 グリー C2 7 8頭5番4人 532kg 関本玲 56 1436(2.4)39.7 メイショ 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
ベレスプリ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
岩渕瑞生 若林牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.14 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 1 10頭1番1人 494kg 村上忍 56 1288(0.5)39.2 サンクビ 3-3-1-1 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 ゴール B1 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 5 10頭5番6人 497kg 村上忍 56 1218(0.4)38.6 ミスティ 8-5-3-3 |
11.30 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 12 12頭4番3人 502kg 阿部英 56 1435(3.3)4.0 アドマイ 9-10-9-12 |
11.8 川崎
2000良 ナナイ B2B3選定馬 13 13頭3番9人 507kg 山崎誠 55 2167(5.2)45.2 メイプル 4-4-4-4-11-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
ジョウノアドバンス 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
日下幸徳 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400重 LOV B2 7 12頭11番3人 485kg 鈴木祐 56 1329(2.6)4.1 ドラマ 7-7-6-6 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭7番1人 483kg 鈴木祐 56 1290(0.0)3.9 ヒシマー 3-3-2-2 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭7番1人 494kg 鈴木祐 56 1283(0.1)39.7 ナーリー 1-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭4番2人 498kg 鈴木祐 56 1132(0.2)37.8 インテグ 2-2 |
8.1 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 13 14頭12番12人 488kg 小林大 53 1497(2.2)40.2 マックス 12-12-13-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝10
リーフィーウッド 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
後藤順男 社台ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
3.14 水沢
1600不 アイス C1 一組 3 10頭3番6人 469kg 菅原辰 54 1434(0.6)38.5 フェアリ 7-7-9-7 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 9 10頭10番8人 482kg 木村暁 54 1330(1.4)40.8 コスモピ 9-9-7-10 |
12.14 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 8 10頭5番8人 475kg 菅原辰 54 1223(1.4)38.1 コスモピ 9-9-9-9 |
11.29 水沢
1400 B2 B2 9 11頭7番10人 476kg 菅原辰 54 1285(1.7)38.2 ノーブル 11-11-11-11 |
11.16 盛岡
1400重 ノベン B2 8 12頭8番6人 473kg 菅原辰 54 1282(1.7)37.5 チェンカ 11-10 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン8
タバスコキャロル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小橋亮太 ノーザンファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1600重 笑顔あ B2 三組 8 11頭2番8人 505kg 塚本涼 56 1468(3.4)42.3 センティ 4-4-9-9 |
12.31 水沢
850不 B2 B2 8 9頭3番3人 497kg 大坪慎 56 533(1.3)37.5 メイクミ 8-8 |
12.13 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 1 10頭4番4人 492kg 岩本怜 56 1220(0.1)39.1 リメイン 3-3-2-1 |
11.28 水沢
1600不 おかえ B2 二組 6 12頭2番7人 498kg 岩本怜 56 1430(0.7)38.2 コスモピ 11-11-9-9 |
11.14 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 5 10頭3番5人 494kg 大坪慎 56 1138(0.7)37.5 ノボユキ 6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
ラブミーニキータ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(株)心頼LooP ヤナガワ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1600重 のだ塩 B2 四組 5 10頭10番6人 469kg 小林凌 54 1444(1.1)39.8 ビービー 6-6-5-6 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C1十 C1 十一 2 10頭5番3人 475kg 陶文峰 54 1283(0.2)3.9 ネオアビ 3-3-4-3 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭7番5人 475kg 小林凌 54 1282(1.8)40.6 ライトオ 1-1 |
|
8 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
キョウワルシエル 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
遠藤正廣 原フアーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
3.14 水沢
1600不 アイス C1 一組 4 10頭2番4人 486kg 高松亮 56 1434(0.6)39.1 フェアリ 5-5-5-5 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 6 12頭9番10人 489kg 高松亮 56 1418(0.8)37.7 ブラザー 9-9-9-9 |
11.15 盛岡
1600不 B2六 B2 六組 7 9頭4番7人 487kg 高松亮 56 1411(0.9)37.4 ミツカネ 7-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
ラブリーデイ 牡4
レッドフォーチュン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
根田喜久雄 明治牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1600重 のだ塩 B2 四組 4 10頭7番4人 462kg 岩本怜 56 1444(1.1)40.6 ビービー 2-2-2-2 |
12.27 水沢
1600 夢・希 B1 一組 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1600不 オキザ B1 三組 4 10頭10番6人 468kg 山本聡 56 1417(1.7)39.9 ソルメン 3-3-3-3 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 ひいら B1 11 12頭12番7人 459kg 阿部英 56 1284(1.8)39.6 ジェドゥ 3-3-3-4 |
11.16 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 11 11頭2番11人 464kg 高松亮 56 1153(3.0)39.8 ネクサス 4-6 |
|
10 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
スピリットオブブライティ 鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1600重 笑顔あ B2 三組 10 11頭10番11人 507kg 関本淳 54 1474(4.0)42.1 センティ 8-9-11-11 |
1.3 水沢
1400 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 関本淳 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 関本淳 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 9 12頭7番11人 471kg 菅原辰 54 1299(1.9)38.9 フルオブ 9-9-9-7 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 社台ス C1 一組 12 12頭5番9人 468kg 関本淳 54 1445(3.9)41.9 フルオブ 3-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
アンライバルド 牡5
ピーチブローフィズ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
高橋一己 ノーザンファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1400重 LOV B2 5 12頭7番7人 496kg 山本聡 56 1328(2.5)40.6 ドラマ 11-11-10-9 |
1.3 水沢
1600 C1一 C1 一組 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 小林凌 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 ブルー C1 二組 10 12頭11番6人 488kg 七夕裕 54 1431(2.6)39.3 アナンク 9-9 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 10 11頭5番4人 493kg 七夕裕 54 1448(2.4)40.8 フェアメ 7-7 |
|
12 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡4
グレイトフルレガロ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.14 水沢
1600不 ミモザ C1 二組 2 10頭8番9人 522kg 菅原辰 56 1424(0.1)39.4 ウインエ 2-2-2-2 |
1.3 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭5番7人 534kg 菅原辰 56 1292(0.7)38.7 セキノア 6-6-5-5 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭5番5人 522kg 菅原辰 56 1319(3.3)41.9 アメツチ 9-10-10-10 |
8.23 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 9 10頭1番5人 510kg 菅原辰 56 1309(2.4)41.9 ミキノバ 5-4 |