[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-20 水沢5R B2 B2 ダート850m 曇 不 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
チーフベアハート 牡9
モンローライン 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(同)ランニング・ク 下河辺牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 B2 B2 4 7頭2番2人 462kg 大坪慎 56 523(0.6)35.9 トランプ 7-7 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 7 11頭5番8人 467kg 南郷家 56 1309(0.8)39.3 プリマガ 7-8-9-9 |
12.12 水沢
1300不 B1 B1 2 10頭8番8人 467kg 大坪慎 56 1216(0.2)37.8 ミスティ 4-7-8-7 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 レック B1 7 11頭2番7人 467kg 大坪慎 56 1289(1.3)39.1 ダウラギ 6-7-8-9 |
11.16 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 3 10頭10番7人 467kg 大坪慎 56 1138(0.8)37.1 アークオ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウインバリアシオン 牝4
ウインアンブロシア 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
山崎和哉 荒谷牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 5 8頭7番8人 475kg 小林凌 54 525(1.1)37.2 ビーエイ 3-3 |
12.27 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C1九 C1 九組 10 10頭4番8人 464kg 小林凌 54 1330(3.7)43.4 ステルス 1-1-2-6 |
5.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 10 10頭5番9人 454kg 小林凌 54 1334(4.4)43.8 アウトレ 1-1-1-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール 牝6
ヤマニンパラダイス 鹿毛
(Danzig)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 B2 B2 5 7頭4番7人 473kg 塚本涼 54 525(0.8)36.4 トランプ 6-6 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.18 盛岡
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭9番9人 458kg 関本玲 51 1426(2.3)40.6 バトルハ 6-7 |
10.3 盛岡
1600稍 楽天競 B2 二組 7 9頭2番9人 455kg 高橋悠 54 1435(2.0)40.4 スプリン 4-5 |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 8 10頭6番8人 458kg 高橋悠 54 1441(2.0)41.1 ミューズ 9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
プリモエナジー 栗毛
(スマートボーイ)
高木慎一 沖田哲夫
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 6 8頭5番6人 506kg 岩本怜 56 525(1.1)36.3 ビーエイ 7-7 |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 C17 C 17 6 7頭2番6人 522kg 渡邊竜 56 1357(2.1)42.2 リキオマ 2-2-4-5 |
1.26 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 5 8頭4番7人 524kg 岩本怜 56 1361(2.9)4.4 キタノエ 5-4-6-6 |
1.13 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 8 10頭3番8人 522kg 岩本怜 56 1341(1.2)42.5 トーセン 2-2-2-5 |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 イチロ C 9 9 9頭3番3人 535kg 東川慎 55 1375(4.3)45.6 ヤマニン 4-4-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝5
エアロバティックス 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
谷謙介 スピードフアーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 3 8頭6番5人 412kg 木村暁 54 523(0.9)3.7 ビーエイ 4-4 |
12.31 水沢
850不 B2 B2 7 9頭1番6人 411kg 木村暁 54 532(1.2)37.6 メイクミ 6-7 |
12.14 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 5 10頭7番7人 414kg 阿部英 54 1217(0.8)3.8 コスモピ 6-5-8-7 |
11.30 水沢
850不 B2 B2 4 10頭6番6人 414kg 木村暁 54 510(0.8)35.8 スカイル 4-4 |
11.16 盛岡
1400重 ノベン B2 6 12頭2番12人 417kg 木村暁 54 1277(1.2)37.6 チェンカ 8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝7
アイリッシュミスト 鹿毛
(アフリート)
太田匡哉 坂元芳春
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
850稍 これか B2 8 8頭1番7人 447kg 関本玲 51 533(1.9)37.6 ビーエイ 6-6 |
12.27 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 関本玲 51 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 関本玲 51 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 8 10頭4番6人 452kg 関本玲 51 1301(3.0)39.7 ペイシャ 6-6-5-7 |
11.21 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 7 8頭4番5人 439kg 関本玲 51 1032(1.2)37.8 ルーティ 3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
キズナ 牡4
ミネルバサウンド 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
瀬谷隆雄 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 B2 B2 7 7頭6番3人 509kg 高松亮 56 529(1.2)37.2 トランプ 4-5 |
12.27 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 4 10頭6番2人 509kg 高松亮 56 1283(1.1)4.0 サンマル 2-2-1-1 |
11.22 盛岡
1400不 ビッグ C1 五組 競走取止 12頭6番0人 501kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝6
グレースグランド 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
瀧本和義 グランド牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850重 笑顔溢 B2 5 8頭2番7人 454kg 高橋悠 54 522(0.5)36.8 カッチャ 3-4 |
12.30 水沢
850不 C1 C1 3 10頭3番4人 458kg 高松亮 54 530(0.2)36.9 ダヴィン 6-5 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 8 12頭12番7人 463kg 阿部英 54 1295(1.5)38.8 フルオブ 5-5-3-6 |
11.23 盛岡
1200不 ムーン C1 4 12頭12番3人 459kg 山本政 54 1150(0.7)38.6 コスモジ 5-3 |