[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-20 水沢4R 3歳A 3歳A ダート1600m 曇 不 12:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牝3
ピオニエトウショウ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
(有)新生ファーム ハクツ牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 ライデ 2歳・オープン 3 12頭7番2人 460kg 米倉知 54 1298(0.3)40.2 エムティ 2-2-1-3 |
11.28 金沢
1700重 金沢ヤ 2歳 2 11頭11番2人 457kg 米倉知 54 1479(0.3)36.5 エムティ 1-1-1-1-1 |
11.16 金沢
1500重 金沢シ 2歳牝馬 1 11頭2番3人 456kg 米倉知 54 1343(0.1)3.9 スターフ 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 金沢
1400不 十月桜 2歳以下 2牝馬 1 8頭1番1人 461kg 米倉知 55 1310(0.5)3.8 ピースイ 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 金沢
1400稍 金沢プ 2歳牝馬 2 10頭2番2人 447kg 米倉知 55 1286(0.3)37.3 エムティ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アンライバルド 牝3
ディオーサ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1600重 3歳A 3歳A 5 7頭4番7人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 1462(1.9)42.3 サンエイ 4-4-3-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 2 8頭6番6人 467kg 高松亮 54 1292(0.2)38.5 グラフィ 4-4-4-2 |
11.29 水沢
1600 太夫黒 2歳 5 12頭7番11人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 1440(2.4)39.9 サンエイ 8-7-6-5 |
11.14 盛岡
1400重 プリン 2歳牝馬 出走取消 9頭9番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
ヴィルフランシュ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1600重 3歳A 3歳A 2 7頭6番5人 425kg 山本聡 54 1447(0.4)4.0 サンエイ 6-6-5-5 |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 1 8頭4番4人 426kg 山本政 54 1290(0.2)37.5 マルルッ 7-7-6-3 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 フュー 2歳 8 12頭12番9人 426kg 関本淳 54 1302(1.4)39.1 キモンリ 9-8-8-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1000重 フュー 2歳 4 11頭1番6人 415kg 七夕裕 52 599(0.3)35.6 エイシン 6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
エンシャントアーツ 栗毛
(Maria’sMon)
山中元夫 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 高橋悠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 寒菊賞 2歳 11 12頭12番10人 480kg 高橋悠 55 1438(3.0)39.7 クロール 11-12-12-12 |
11.29 水沢
1600 太夫黒 2歳 4 12頭3番8人 489kg 高橋悠 55 1427(1.1)39.3 サンエイ 1-1-1-3 |
11.15 盛岡
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 7 9頭2番5人 484kg 高橋悠 55 1285(1.9)39.2 グランカ 6-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1400不 知床賞 2歳 7 12頭6番7人 474kg 高橋悠 55 1280(1.6)39.5 マックス 2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
セイクリムズン 牝3
フラリシング 青毛
(パイロ)
金田成基 城地牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 阿部英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.29 水沢
1600 太夫黒 2歳 3 12頭10番4人 469kg 阿部英 54 1418(0.2)38.3 サンエイ 2-2-2-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 1 8頭4番2人 461kg 山本聡 54 1267(0.6)37.3 アンバー 1-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B1 6 8頭4番5人 461kg 阿部英 54 1293(0.8)38.9 ザワロイ 4-4 |
10.18 盛岡
1400重 2歳B 2歳B2 6 8頭3番1人 462kg 阿部英 54 1304(1.9)42.2 コイビト 1-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
タイキジャスパー 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
松浦正春 山田昇史
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
3.11 水沢
1600重 3歳A 3歳A 4 7頭3番3人 487kg 高橋悠 56 1459(1.6)42.9 サンエイ 1-1-1-2 |
1.3 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B1 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 高橋悠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 1 12頭8番1人 480kg 高橋悠 55 1293(0.2)40.5 スマイル 1-1-1-1 |
11.29 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B1 2 10頭4番2人 487kg 高橋悠 55 1288(0.3)39.4 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1400不 2歳B 2歳B2 5 9頭7番4人 487kg 高松亮 55 1276(1.0)39.5 グランカ 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
ロイヤルヴィラ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)加藤ステーブル 村中牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 フュー 2歳 3 12頭5番5人 458kg 村上忍 54 1295(0.7)38.6 キモンリ 6-6-6-4 |
11.2 盛岡
1000重 フュー 2歳 5 11頭3番9人 446kg 阿部英 54 1001(0.5)35.9 エイシン 5-4 |
10.17 盛岡
1600重 フュー 2歳 9 12頭6番7人 447kg 村上忍 54 1422(2.0)39.6 ギャレッ 5-5-4-5 |
9.26 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 1 6頭1番1人 446kg 村上忍 54 1003(0.0)35.8 ハートシ 3-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
ウェルカミング 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
平賀敏男 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 寒菊賞 2歳 12 12頭3番12人 412kg 木村暁 54 1440(3.2)4.2 クロール 1-1-5-11 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 フュー 2歳 4 12頭2番10人 412kg 菅原辰 54 1298(1.0)39.5 キモンリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 盛岡
1400重 プリン 2歳牝馬 6 9頭3番8人 412kg 七夕裕 54 1278(2.1)38.1 レディー 8-8 |
11.1 盛岡
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B1 7 8頭5番4人 409kg 七夕裕 52 1311(2.6)40.5 ザワロイ 5-7 |