[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-13 水沢7R のだ塩づくりの極意 B2 四組 ダート1600m 雨 重 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝4
サンアイブライト 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
Iレーシング(株) 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600不 初夢賞 C1 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 関本玲 51 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 関本玲 51 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 アロー C1 三組 4 10頭5番3人 421kg 関本玲 51 1429(0.6)38.7 シャイニ 10-10-9-8 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 レディ C1 5 7頭2番4人 414kg 別府衣 54 1436(1.8)38.3 ホッコー 6-5 |
11.8 盛岡
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 3 9頭3番3人 424kg 坂口裕 54 1303(1.9)4.0 フルオブ 7-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡10
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
後藤順男 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 8 12頭3番8人 470kg 阿部英 56 1423(1.3)39.6 ブラザー 4-4-4-5 |
11.30 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 9 12頭11番12人 472kg 七夕裕 54 1428(1.7)39.2 コンカル 5-6-6-8 |
11.15 盛岡
1600不 B2六 B2 六組 4 9頭3番9人 469kg 七夕裕 54 1409(0.7)38.8 ミツカネ 5-5 |
11.2 盛岡
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 9 11頭9番11人 469kg 菅原辰 56 1425(2.7)40.1 ザイオン 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牝6
ヴィーヴァタキオン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐々木寛明 山口幸雄
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600 ポイン B1 二組 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 阿部英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1600不 オキザ B1 三組 8 10頭2番5人 457kg 菅原辰 54 1431(3.1)41.8 ソルメン 1-1-2-2 |
11.30 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 11 12頭1番6人 458kg 七夕裕 52 1428(2.6)41.1 アドマイ 1-1-2-6 |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 6 10頭3番3人 454kg 村上忍 54 1409(1.7)40.5 ウインア 1-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 4 12頭6番2人 455kg 菅原辰 54 1403(0.8)39.9 ゴールド 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡6
プルーフオブラヴ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松谷翔太 新冠橋本牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1400 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 イース C1 五組 2 11頭1番4人 484kg 山本政 56 1282(0.6)37.4 オークレ 7-7-7-4 |
11.21 盛岡
1600稍 C1四 C1 四組 7 12頭10番4人 483kg 山本政 56 1440(2.7)40.8 ヘネラリ 5-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 1 11頭5番6人 482kg 関本淳 56 1293(0.3)39.6 スーペル 7-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
サンデーシャドウ 栗毛
(ビッグサンデー)
Iレーシング(株) カタオカステーブル
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
2.8 姫路
1400良 C3四 C3 四4歳以上 6 10頭9番6人 459kg 高畑皓 56 1371(0.8)40.6 マーティ 4-3-3-2 |
2.1 姫路
1400良 C3四 C3 四4歳以上 7 10頭9番5人 466kg 高畑皓 56 1373(1.2)42.3 ゴドルア 2-2-2-3 |
1.18 姫路
1400良 C3三 C3 三4歳以上 3 10頭5番7人 465kg 高畑皓 56 1375(1.0)40.6 カラフル 1-1-1-2 |
12.29 園田
1400良 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 10 10頭8番7人 468kg 高畑皓 56 1372(2.4)42.7 ハギノレ 9-9-10-10 |
12.16 園田
820良 C3 C33歳以上 10 10頭1番10人 469kg 高畑皓 56 537(2.9)38.2 オメガプ 10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール セン9
タガタメ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
成富直行 坂東牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭2番2人 498kg 高橋悠 56 1271(0.1)37.7 チョコラ 5-5-4-2 |
11.30 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭4番1人 495kg 高橋悠 56 1279(0.4)38.4 アスカダ 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 大井
1200良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 13 15頭15番15人 495kg 石川駿 56 1163(2.7)40.2 シオラパ 3-4 |
9.19 大井
1200重 中央区 C2二 一三 11 13頭7番13人 498kg 石川駿 56 1153(1.0)39.5 カオレレ 10-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
ラブリーデイ 牡4
レッドフォーチュン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
根田喜久雄 明治牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600 夢・希 B1 一組 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1600不 オキザ B1 三組 4 10頭10番6人 468kg 山本聡 56 1417(1.7)39.9 ソルメン 3-3-3-3 |
11.28 水沢
1400不 ひいら B1 11 12頭12番7人 459kg 阿部英 56 1284(1.8)39.6 ジェドゥ 3-3-3-4 |
11.16 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 11 11頭2番11人 464kg 高松亮 56 1153(3.0)39.8 ネクサス 4-6 |
11.2 盛岡
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 3 12頭2番6人 462kg 山本聡 56 1401(0.6)40.1 ゴールド 1-1 |
|
8 |
ローエングリン 牡7
マルカフローリアン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岩渕道良 社台ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B1五 B1 五組 4 11頭10番2人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1424(1.1)3.8 クリノオ 8-7-7-4 |
11.29 水沢
1600 コラン B1 五組 2 11頭2番2人 488kg 坂口裕 56 1405(0.1)37.8 ボルゾー 7-7-6-3 |
11.14 盛岡
1800重 B2一 B2 一組 6 8頭3番3人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1564(2.2)39.9 ホワイト 5-4-4-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 1 10頭5番1人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1420(0.0)38.8 タイセイ 5-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牡6
クイーンブルー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
倉田吉一郎 鹿戸美明
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1400 C1四 C1 四組 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 9 10頭3番7人 468kg 関本淳 56 1312(3.1)40.3 ダコタブ 8-9 |
6.29 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭5番5人 464kg 関本淳 56 1297(0.2)38.4 シーセク 8-6 |
5.24 水沢
1400稍 オーキ C1 四組 6 12頭3番5人 469kg 高橋悠 56 1308(1.0)39.2 パトロナ 10-9-9-7 |
5.9 水沢
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 2 9頭9番3人 468kg 高橋悠 56 1323(0.9)40.2 マハロモ 7-7-4-3 |
|
10 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
ラブミーニキータ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(株)心頼LooP ヤナガワ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C1十 C1 十一 2 10頭5番3人 475kg 陶文峰 54 1283(0.2)3.9 ネオアビ 3-3-4-3 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭7番5人 475kg 小林凌 54 1282(1.8)40.6 ライトオ 1-1 |
11.16 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭3番2人 481kg 小林凌 54 1280(0.3)39.2 タビズキ 3-3 |