[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-03 水沢2R C2 C2 ダート850m 11:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
テンビーエース 黒鹿毛
(テンビー)
小橋亮太 鹿戸美明
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
850不 C2 C2 競走取止 10頭2番0人 407kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
850不 C2 C2 6 9頭9番5人 412kg 小林凌 54 523(0.8)36.5 サンパリ 8-9 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭3番6人 418kg 七夕裕 52 1294(0.8)39.5 アメツチ 7-7-8-6 |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 アクア C1 7 11頭9番3人 422kg 七夕裕 52 1166(2.2)38.5 オーシャ 10-11 |
11.7 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 4 9頭7番2人 420kg 七夕裕 52 1166(1.3)38.6 ライズン 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡7
マイネカトレア 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 競走除外 10頭3番0人 454kg 七夕裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.30 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭2番6人 459kg 木村暁 56 1305(2.6)38.7 ビービー 7-7-7-7 |
11.21 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 4 8頭7番8人 456kg 木村暁 56 1035(2.0)37.1 ディアナ 8-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1400稍 C1九 C1 九組 7 12頭7番9人 460kg 関本玲 53 1302(1.8)38.2 ホーリー 11-9 |
9.24 笠松
1400良 仲秋特 A 2特別 8 8頭6番7人 459kg 加藤利 56 1307(2.2)39.7 ユウチャ 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝7
イナズマアマリリス 鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
遠藤喜和 小泉牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
850不 C2 C2 競走取止 10頭6番0人 450kg 坂口裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
850不 C2 C2 8 9頭2番9人 449kg 陶文峰 54 525(1.0)3.7 サンパリ 6-5 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭8番10人 452kg 大坪慎 54 1310(2.4)41.8 アメツチ 3-2-6-8 |
11.30 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭6番8人 450kg 岩本怜 54 1295(1.6)38.6 ヒカルマ 7-7-8-6 |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 6 12頭6番12人 448kg 岩本怜 54 1304(2.2)40.8 チェリー 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
スピルバーグ 牝4
ヤマサラグランジュ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
三岡陽 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
850不 C2 C2 競走取止 10頭8番0人 459kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
850不 C2 C2 7 9頭4番6人 457kg 高橋悠 54 524(0.9)37.5 サンパリ 2-4 |
12.7 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭6番7人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1301(1.5)40.9 アメツチ 2-3-4-5 |
11.30 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭1番7人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1293(1.4)39.1 ヒカルマ 2-2-3-4 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 9 9頭5番9人 455kg 坂口裕 54 1312(4.8)41.3 ライトオ 7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝4
ライゼリート 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
小原準一郎 槇本牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
850不 C2 C2 6 9頭3番6人 397kg 関本玲 51 529(1.3)36.6 サザーク 8-8 |
12.13 水沢
850不 C2 C2 9 9頭8番8人 400kg 関本玲 51 525(1.0)36.8 サンパリ 7-7 |
12.6 水沢
850不 C2 C2 6 6頭6番2人 404kg 関本玲 51 523(1.2)36.3 ディープ 3-5 |
11.22 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 2 7頭2番4人 407kg 関本玲 51 1034(1.3)38.5 フレンド 5-5 |
11.15 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 5 7頭3番5人 406kg 岩本怜 54 1014(0.7)36.4 アースミ 5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝8
ベルモントベロニカ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
阪田英裕 ベルモントファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
8.22 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 1 9頭8番1人 436kg 高橋悠 54 1019(0.5)37.2 エイシン 1-1 |
8.2 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 10頭4番1人 437kg 高橋悠 54 1034(0.6)3.9 グレーフ 1-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 10 11頭10番8人 434kg 田中洸 54 1441(4.0)41.4 バジガク 4-8 |
9.7 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 6 12頭3番11人 435kg 田中洸 54 1014(0.5)36.5 ラバーブ 10-8 |
8.22 水沢
1400良 オーガ B2 12 12頭9番12人 435kg 高橋悠 54 1328(2.9)42.5 フォロー 4-5-7-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝4
パラダイスイズヒア 青毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
乙訓史樹 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
850不 C2 C2 2 9頭5番2人 392kg 鈴木祐 54 520(0.4)36.7 サザーク 2-2 |
12.6 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 5頭5番3人 393kg 鈴木祐 54 513(0.0)36.1 サザーク 2-2 |
11.22 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 5 7頭7番7人 392kg 鈴木祐 54 1038(1.7)39.8 フレンド 2-2 |
11.15 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 3 6頭2番4人 391kg 鈴木祐 54 1019(1.3)38.3 フレンド 1-2 |
11.1 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 5 6頭5番3人 387kg 鈴木祐 54 1032(2.1)39.2 サイタオ 3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
ベア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
八嶋長久 今野活博
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
850不 C2 C2 5 9頭4番8人 449kg 菅原辰 54 527(1.1)37.3 サザーク 4-4 |
12.13 水沢
850不 C2 C2 2 8頭2番8人 455kg 菅原辰 54 525(1.4)37.3 ジョセイ 2-2 |
11.29 水沢
850 C2 C2 10 10頭3番10人 455kg 菅原辰 54 530(2.4)0.0 ペイシャ 8-9 |
11.15 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 6 6頭4番6人 449kg 菅原辰 54 1038(3.2)38.8 フレンド 6-6 |
11.8 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 8 8頭8番8人 449kg 菅原辰 54 1047(3.0)4.0 チェリー 5-7 |