[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-02 水沢8R 迎春特別 A 二組 ダート1600m 曇 不 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン セン7
ホワイトペッパー 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
荒井真澄 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
11.14 J東京
1600 3歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭8番14人 480kg 木幡育 56 1393(2.0)3.8 ボルサリ 15-15 |
10.17 J東京
1600 3歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭2番13人 474kg 木幡育 56 1383(1.7)36.7 ボンディ 5-5 |
8.15 J新潟
1800 浦佐特別3歳上2勝クラス 7 15頭10番11人 462kg 野中悠 57 1519(1.8)37.8 ノーブル 10-10-9-9 |
5.29 J東京
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭11番14人 478kg 木幡巧 57 1369(0.7)37.3 エースレ 11-11 |
4.17 J中山
1800 利根川特別4歳上2勝クラス 4 11頭6番10人 486kg 大野拓 57 1537(1.3)37.8 ブラック 10-10-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
メリーランドガール 鹿毛
(QuietAmerican)
岩渕瑞生 木田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 仲冬特 A 二組 3 12頭5番5人 501kg 村上忍 56 1404(1.0)36.9 トーセン 8-8-8-6 |
11.21 盛岡
1600稍 小雪特 A 三組 5 9頭7番4人 498kg 村上忍 56 1421(1.8)3.9 サンエイ 6-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 ORO オープン 6 11頭2番5人 501kg 陶文峰 56 1392(1.3)36.1 アーバン 4-5-5-5 |
10.12 盛岡
1700重 ORO オープン 9 12頭12番5人 499kg 陶文峰 56 1483(1.2)37.6 ナイトオ 3-3-3-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローレルゲレイロ セン9
スキャニングジョイ 鹿毛
(スキャン)
佐藤正晴 岡田牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.3 門別
1800重 イース A3−2〜B1 4 10頭3番5人 482kg 宮崎光 56 1550(1.1)39.6 リュミエ 3-3-4-4 |
10.21 門別
2000不 ランタ A2−2〜B1−1 3 7頭5番5人 490kg 宮崎光 55 2084(0.6)39.1 ハーリー 4-4-4-4 |
10.6 門別
1800不 サイア A2〜B1−1 6 11頭6番7人 486kg 宮崎光 55 1561(1.8)38.9 オタクイ 3-3-4-4 |
9.22 門別
2000重 日高町 A2−2〜B2−1 3 7頭2番4人 484kg 宮崎光 55 2117(1.1)40.7 ハーリー 3-3-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ 牡5
ハヤブサエミネンス 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
福原聡 グランド牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.14 金沢
1700稍 ネット A1 3 10 11頭2番8人 451kg 甲賀弘 56 1510(2.0)39.6 フューリ 11-11-11-11-11 |
11.3 金沢
1700良 「いし A1 2特選 8 11頭1番9人 448kg 甲賀弘 56 1529(3.2)39.3 ファクタ 10-10-10-10-10 |
10.17 金沢
1900不 千枚田 A1 1 6 7頭7番7人 449kg 甲賀弘 56 2044(2.1)38.4 ティモシ 5-7-7-7-7-6 |
10.5 金沢
1500良 倶利伽 A1 1 6 8頭6番8人 449kg 甲賀弘 56 1364(1.5)37.8 マルカン 8-8-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡7
アドマイヤプルート 芦毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
岩渕道良 桑田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 仲冬特 A 二組 出走取消 12頭12番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.21 盛岡
1600稍 小雪特 A 三組 7 9頭1番9人 499kg 坂口裕 56 1426(2.3)39.3 サンエイ 9-6 |
10.25 盛岡
1600稍 紅葉特 A 二組 8 12頭7番12人 499kg 坂口裕 56 1419(2.0)39.3 レールガ 10-7 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 秋分特 A 二組 8 11頭5番9人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1438(2.6)40.2 サンエイ 9-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡8
ゲイリークィンビー 鹿毛
(SpinningWorld)
谷謙介 清水スタッド
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 仲冬特 A 二組 10 12頭1番10人 481kg 阿部英 56 1414(2.0)38.9 トーセン 3-3-5-8 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 初冬特 A 二組 7 9頭8番9人 475kg 木村暁 56 1414(2.7)38.4 サンエイ 9-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 霜月特 A 二組 10 12頭7番11人 472kg 木村暁 56 1431(2.2)40.3 チョウラ 6-10 |
10.12 盛岡
1600重 寒露特 A 二組 8 11頭3番7人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1405(1.5)37.6 サンエイ 10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
トゥルーロマンス 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
鈴木雅俊 千代田牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 仲冬特 A 二組 4 12頭7番2人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1404(1.0)37.5 トーセン 5-5-3-3 |
11.21 盛岡
1600稍 小雪特 A 三組 4 9頭9番6人 472kg 木村暁 56 1409(0.6)38.4 サンエイ 3-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 朝露特 A 三組 6 12頭1番11人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1413(1.0)3.9 ナイトメ 10-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1600稍 紅葉特 A 二組 6 12頭10番9人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1416(1.7)38.9 レールガ 11-10 |
|
8 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡7
ネオグラティア 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山下新一 川島牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 師走特 A 一組 10 12頭6番9人 470kg 菅原辰 56 1418(2.8)3.8 パンプキ 10-10-9-11 |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 霜月特 A 二組 6 12頭11番8人 466kg 菅原辰 56 1413(0.4)39.4 チョウラ 3-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1600重 神無月 A 一組 10 12頭11番10人 462kg 菅原辰 56 1411(2.8)40.1 ジェイケ 2-9 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 長月特 A 一組 9 11頭1番6人 456kg 菅原辰 56 1432(2.4)40.5 タイセイ 2-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
パイロ 牡11
ヴィミーリッジ 青鹿毛
(IndianRidge)
岩城光一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 仲冬特 A 二組 7 12頭10番8人 545kg 高松亮 56 1407(1.3)36.2 トーセン 10-10-10-9 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 初冬特 A 二組 8 9頭5番8人 533kg 菅原辰 56 1415(2.8)38.7 サンエイ 7-8 |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 霜月特 A 二組 7 12頭4番10人 545kg 七夕裕 54 1414(0.5)38.4 チョウラ 10-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1600重 寒露特 A 二組 9 11頭6番10人 531kg 菅原辰 56 1406(1.6)3.8 サンエイ 8-8 |
|
10 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
キャリコローズ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
鈴木雅俊 門別敏朗
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 もみの A 三組 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.21 盛岡
1600稍 小雪特 A 三組 3 9頭2番2人 503kg 高松亮 56 1405(0.2)37.7 サンエイ 5-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1200稍 絆カッ オープン 7 12頭1番3人 500kg 山本聡 57 1146(2.7)38.9 キラット 4-3 |
10.25 盛岡
1600稍 菊花特 A 三組 3 12頭3番1人 501kg 高橋悠 56 1400(1.6)38.3 サンエイ 5-4 |
10.11 盛岡
1600不 初雁特 A 三組 1 11頭9番3人 491kg 山本聡 56 1381(0.5)36.6 ツーエム 3-3 |