[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-12-21 水沢1R 2歳C2三組 2歳C2 ダート1300m 10:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リオンディーズ 牡2
アルファメガハート 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
布施慶士 バンブー牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 6 9頭7番9人 465kg 高松亮 55 1243(2.6)38.6 アイスラ 8-8-8-8 |
11.23 盛岡
1000不 2歳C 2歳C2 8 10頭5番4人 474kg 高松亮 55 1053(3.8)36.9 ボンジュ 10-10 |
||||
2 | 2 |
トーセンラー 牝2
ビアンコカンドーレ 鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.26 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭10番5人 392kg 黒澤愛 54 1041(1.7)38.3 ミラクル 8-7 |
10.5 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 11頭3番11人 394kg 黒澤愛 54 1027(1.4)37.4 ガットゲ 7-7 |
9.22 門別
1000重 渓流の 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭7番11人 394kg 黒澤愛 54 1040(1.8)38.6 ハニーメ 10-9 |
9.8 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭5番10人 398kg 黒澤愛 54 1057(3.8)39.9 シーモア 10-11 |
8.25 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番12人 406kg 黒澤愛 54 1041(2.6)38.8 フユノダ 11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
エピファネイア 牝2
アグネスメープル 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山口裕介 阿波屋ファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 4 9頭1番1人 447kg 阿部英 54 1231(1.4)40.3 アイスラ 4-3-3-4 |
11.7 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 8 16頭1番13人 438kg 小林大 51 1099(0.9)35.6 アドヴァ 9-8 |
9.18 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 8 16頭3番8人 434kg 小林大 51 1106(0.7)36.2 トーセン 7-5 |
8.22 J札幌
1500 2歳未勝利 6 13頭9番10人 438kg 小林大 51 1320(0.4)36.1 イエヴァ 1-1-1 |
7.3 J函館
1200 2歳未勝利 7 10頭6番7人 432kg 永島ま 50 1106(1.3)36.3 ナムラリ 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝2
グレイトフルレガロ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 9 9頭6番6人 435kg 菅原辰 54 1252(3.5)42.3 アイスラ 2-3-3-7 |
11.2 門別
1100重 まるご 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭6番10人 438kg 宮崎光 54 1098(2.4)39.4 リコーヴ 2-3 |
10.6 門別
1200不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 出走取消 11頭6番0人 0kg 松井伸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.23 門別
1000重 202 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭6番7人 424kg 松井伸 54 1030(2.0)38.7 ウェズラ 3-4 |
9.7 門別
1200重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭3番10人 426kg 松井伸 54 1164(1.2)40.4 コンチド 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝2
プリンセスメーカー 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
金蘭兄弟(有) 坂本智広
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 7 9頭5番3人 430kg 関本玲 51 1244(2.7)41.1 アイスラ 5-5-6-5 |
10.10 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 11 15頭9番13人 406kg 小林大 51 1141(2.4)39.5 ショウナ 7-6 |
8.29 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 16 18頭7番12人 404kg 野中悠 54 583(2.4)3.5 シーズア |
8.8 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 13 15頭14番14人 408kg 永野猛 51 1387(2.7)35.9 ステルナ 2-2 |
||
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牡2
トーアアテナ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山本茂 トーア牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.14 J福島
1700 2歳未勝利 15 15頭13番13人 476kg 小林脩 52 1545(5.2)42.7 タイキマ 5-7-13-15 |
9.18 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 8 13頭9番6人 466kg 嘉藤貴 54 1599(4.1)43.1 ブラック 1-1-1-2 |
||||
7 | 7 |
トーセンラー 牝2
ブライティアターフ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 8 9頭3番7人 395kg 関本淳 54 1245(2.8)38.7 アイスラ 9-9-8-9 |
11.23 盛岡
1000不 2歳C 2歳C2 5 10頭8番10人 397kg 関本淳 54 1041(2.6)37.8 ボンジュ 8-5 |
11.9 盛岡
1000稍 2歳C 2歳C2 6 9頭6番9人 402kg 関本淳 54 1053(2.1)38.9 リュウノ 6-6 |
10.26 盛岡
1000稍 2歳C 2歳C2 7 7頭3番7人 402kg 関本淳 54 1061(4.2)40.9 ビッグタ 2-3 |
||
8 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝2
ディープキッス 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
阿部武士 ハクツ牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 5 9頭4番8人 405kg 小林凌 54 1235(1.8)3.9 アイスラ 7-7-7-6 |
11.23 盛岡
1000不 2歳C 2歳C2 6 10頭1番3人 409kg 小林凌 54 1047(3.2)38.8 ボンジュ 4-7 |
8.4 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 6 10頭2番4人 416kg 落合玄 54 1048(2.0)39.4 サンダー 3-6 |
6.16 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭9番1人 408kg 落合玄 54 1054(1.8)40.7 キテヤエ 4-6 |
|||
8 | 9 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝2
ヴィヴィッドエンジェル 鹿毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
北原大史 西野春樹
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.20 J福島
1700 2歳未勝利 15 15頭7番13人 440kg 黛弘人 54 1530(6.6)41.5 ビナホイ 14-15-14-15 |
10.31 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 12 15頭9番15人 440kg 宮崎北 54 1569(3.0)39.7 スピリト 10-10-11-10 |
10.9 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 16 16頭3番13人 438kg 柴田大 54 1450(6.0)41.5 タイセイ 16-16 |
|||
10 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝2
カンティレーナ 黒鹿毛
(ストリートセンス)
佐野幸一郎 中脇満
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300不 2歳C 2歳C2 5 9頭3番2人 498kg 山本聡 54 1244(1.3)39.9 レディジ 5-5-6-6 |
11.3 門別
1200重 日本軽 2歳未勝利 9 12頭3番9人 514kg 桑村真 54 1166(1.7)3.9 リリーエ 8-7 |
10.19 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭3番6人 508kg 五十冬 54 1153(0.7)3.8 アラバド 6-6 |
10.6 門別
1200不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭4番3人 504kg 石川倭 54 1176(1.5)40.5 ヒビキブ 2-1 |
9.22 門別
1000重 沙流川 2歳未勝利 6 12頭1番9人 510kg 石川倭 54 1031(1.5)38.1 ジャスト 6-5 |