[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-30 水沢9R B1三組 B1 三組 ダート1600m 晴 不 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンカーク 牝5
ヴィーヴァタキオン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐々木寛明 山口幸雄
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 6 10頭3番3人 454kg 村上忍 54 1409(1.7)40.5 ウインア 1-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 4 12頭6番2人 455kg 菅原辰 54 1403(0.8)39.9 ゴールド 2-2 |
10.19 盛岡
1800重 B1一 B1 一組 5 10頭10番6人 454kg 菅原辰 54 1568(0.9)41.4 コログレ 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 盛岡
1600稍 B1一 B1 一組 2 12頭7番1人 451kg 村上忍 54 1405(0.7)3.9 トーセン 1-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 2 11頭2番4人 448kg 村上忍 54 1410(0.7)40.1 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
フェノーメノ 牡4
スウェアトウショウ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
近藤旬子 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 6 12頭6番3人 469kg 山本政 56 1405(0.7)36.5 ラインプ 11-11-10-8 |
10.12 盛岡
1700重 ORO オープン 8 12頭11番8人 467kg 山本政 56 1480(0.9)37.1 ナイトオ 6-6-6-8 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 金木犀 A 三組 8 11頭11番4人 468kg 山本政 56 1433(2.6)41.2 ホワイト 3-6 |
8.24 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 5 10頭9番9人 469kg 山本政 56 1425(1.0)41.2 ナイトメ 5-6 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 三組 11 12頭2番4人 483kg 山本政 56 1454(2.8)42.6 チスジ 1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ヴァレリカ 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
大野春男 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 4 10頭1番5人 534kg 山本聡 56 1404(1.2)37.9 ウインア 10-8 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 9 12頭10番4人 549kg 関本玲 53 1408(1.0)36.1 ラインプ 12-12-12-11 |
9.18 J中山
2500 3歳上1勝クラス 9 12頭3番10人 542kg 木幡育 56 2367(2.6)38.4 マリノア 8-7-3-7 |
9.4 J新潟
2200 瓢湖特別3歳上1勝クラス 8 12頭4番9人 548kg 木幡育 57 2169(1.6)36.8 レヴェッ 7-7-8-7 |
10.3 J中山
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭7番7人 550kg 杉原誠 57 1564(2.0)40.4 ルナエク 7-7-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
ベレスプリ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
岩渕瑞生 若林牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.8 川崎
2000良 ナナイ B2B3選定馬 13 13頭3番9人 507kg 山崎誠 55 2167(5.2)45.2 メイプル 4-4-4-4-11-12 |
10.15 川崎
1500良 道志川 B2B3 三一 7 14頭8番9人 513kg 本田重 55 1359(0.8)40.1 ゲイムス 4-4-3-2 |
9.16 川崎
2000稍 ポルッ B3C1選定馬 10 13頭3番3人 495kg 本田重 57 2161(2.0)4.2 ミスティ 7-8-9-9-7-6 |
9.7 大井
1800重 199 B3 二選抜特別 4 10頭5番3人 498kg 左海誠 56 1585(2.8)42.4 コラゾン 4-3-3-3 |
8.27 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 二 7 14頭3番8人 499kg 左海誠 56 1363(0.8)40.7 グランギ 8-8-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
スカイクレイバー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
太田浩彦 市川牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1600稍 コデマ B1 四組 1 11頭3番1人 460kg 山本政 54 1414(0.7)37.7 ダンスト 4-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1600重 B1四 B1 四組 2 10頭1番1人 466kg 山本政 54 1413(0.0)38.3 グランス 7-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭10番1人 464kg 高松亮 54 1407(0.4)38.6 セントサ 3-2 |
9.2 船橋
1200重 馬い! C1 四五 7 10頭6番4人 463kg 仲野光 54 1152(1.7)38.8 デイジー 7-7-7 |
8.12 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 7 12頭11番3人 464kg 和田譲 54 1152(1.9)38.8 ヴァーユ 8-9-9 |
|
6 |
ディープインパクト 牡9
アドマイヤカンナ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 3 10頭10番6人 456kg 山本政 56 1401(0.8)38.9 グランス 5-4 |
11.1 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B1 三組 2 11頭4番9人 460kg 山本政 56 1414(0.1)39.7 マラジェ 8-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 9 11頭5番3人 460kg 山本政 56 1429(1.8)40.2 キーチャ 10-9 |
10.5 盛岡
1600稍 B1一 B1 一組 6 12頭11番4人 460kg 山本政 56 1412(1.4)38.2 トーセン 8-6 |
9.21 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 5 8頭8番2人 457kg 山本政 56 1582(1.2)39.8 ツーエム 8-7-7-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダンカーク 牡5
ミキノウインク 芦毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
杉浦和也 サンローゼン
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1800重 B2一 B2 一組 1 8頭1番1人 442kg 村上忍 56 1542(0.4)38.3 クリノオ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1600稍 話題の B2 一組 1 11頭2番1人 440kg 村上忍 56 1401(1.1)38.8 チェンカ 3-2 |
10.18 盛岡
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 1 10頭3番1人 441kg 村上忍 56 1400(1.1)38.7 フローラ 2-1 |
9.26 盛岡
1600良 バルー C1 一組 1 10頭3番1人 430kg 村上忍 56 1414(0.1)37.9 タイセイ 3-2 |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 1 10頭4番1人 432kg 村上忍 56 1299(0.6)38.5 ベルファ 7-1 |
|
8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
モンテミウ 黒鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
由井可南子 タイヘイ牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 10 10頭4番8人 474kg 木村暁 54 1426(3.3)42.4 グランス 1-2 |
8.3 盛岡
1800良 フェア オープン牝馬 11 12頭3番9人 478kg 木村暁 54 2045(6.8)46.2 マルケイ 2-2-7-12 |
6.15 水沢
1600重 ラベン B1 一組 9 9頭3番1人 483kg 岩本怜 54 1476(4.6)45.3 マーシゴ 2-2-2-9 |
5.30 水沢
1600良 紫陽花 B1 2 12頭8番2人 488kg 岩本怜 54 1442(0.5)40.5 アドマイ 2-2-2-2 |
5.18 水沢
2000良 ディセ B1 一組 2 7頭3番1人 485kg 山本聡 54 2131(0.6)41.6 デルマブ 2-2-2-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
エーシンハーバー 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
欠畑圭一 栄進牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 2 10頭1番10人 497kg 菅原辰 54 1399(0.6)39.3 グランス 2-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B1 三組 7 11頭7番5人 496kg 坂口裕 54 1430(1.7)40.8 マラジェ 10-10 |
10.5 盛岡
1600稍 南部杯 B1 二組 2 11頭7番11人 497kg 坂口裕 54 1413(0.0)39.8 コログレ 4-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 10 11頭10番10人 494kg 坂口裕 54 1425(2.2)40.6 ヤマニン 4-7 |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 マリー B1 二組 3 10頭2番9人 492kg 坂口裕 54 1433(1.6)40.5 ブルーノ 6-8 |
|
10 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
イルミナティ 栗毛
(メイショウサムソン)
岩渕道良 ディアレストクラブ
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1600重 B1五 B1 五組 1 11頭11番2人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1390(1.1)3.8 ペイシャ 3-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1600稍 コデマ B1 四組 3 11頭11番4人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1421(0.7)38.2 タイセイ 7-7 |
10.6 大井
1600稍 チャー C1 六七 9 13頭8番10人 491kg 本田重 56 1444(2.3)42.1 サッキー 6-6-8-7 |
9.20 大井
1600稍 にぎわ C1 五六 9 13頭13番8人 492kg 本田重 56 1430(1.7)39.6 コスモオ 7-7-7-7 |
9.9 大井
1600不 201 C1 四五 9 13頭3番6人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1449(1.0)40.9 アサシン 9-9-8-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハービンジャー 牝6
ハートノイヤリング 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
山際辰夫 山際辰夫
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 7 10頭7番3人 489kg 村上忍 54 1411(1.8)39.5 グランス 8-7 |
10.19 盛岡
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 3 11頭11番2人 485kg 村上忍 54 1417(0.6)39.4 キーチャ 6-5 |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 ユーカ B1 四組 1 12頭3番3人 482kg 村上忍 54 1415(0.0)3.8 グランス 8-4 |
9.21 盛岡
1700良 セプテ B2 2 12頭8番2人 484kg 村上忍 54 1469(0.0)37.8 シャイニ 10-8-7-6 |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 3 10頭3番2人 485kg 村上忍 54 1380(0.7)36.9 クリノサ 7-7-6-6 |
|
12 |
ドリームジャーニー セン8
アビラ 青鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
結城喜一 ノーザンファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 夢・希 B1 一組 7 9頭2番7人 512kg 小林凌 56 1460(1.8)39.1 アナト 7-6 |
7.13 盛岡
1600不 B1一 B1 一組 10 11頭10番8人 513kg 小林凌 56 1411(2.1)38.7 サマニー 8-9 |
6.22 水沢
1600良 鳳仙花 A 三組 8 11頭3番10人 509kg 小林凌 56 1453(1.6)39.1 アドマイ 10-10-10-8 |
6.8 水沢
1600良 撫子特 A 三組 8 12頭7番11人 511kg 小林凌 56 1441(0.6)38.6 エクスポ 10-10-10-10 |
5.24 水沢
1600稍 陽光特 A 二組 9 11頭10番6人 512kg 岩本怜 56 1428(1.1)3.9 ニシノゲ 10-10-10-10 |