[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-30 水沢4R 2歳B2二組 2歳B2 ダート1400m 晴 不 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ラニ 牡2
アマレット 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
小橋亮太 中本牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 2歳C 2歳C1 7 11頭4番7人 440kg 陶文峰 55 1182(2.4)39.8 テットア 8-8 |
11.8 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 10 10頭7番7人 438kg 岩本怜 55 1190(2.5)41.8 ミューク 5-9 |
10.12 盛岡
1000重 2歳C 2歳C2 1 6頭3番5人 441kg 岩本怜 55 1023(0.1)37.4 カマポコ 1-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 9 9頭7番8人 439kg 木村暁 55 1200(4.3)42.4 サンカン 4-8 |
9.13 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 10 10頭3番4人 440kg 塚本涼 55 1218(4.9)44.1 パワポケ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝2
ルミナーラ 黒鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
欠畑圭一 辻牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 2歳C 2歳C1 5 11頭5番5人 471kg 阿部英 54 1175(1.7)39.9 テットア 5-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 4 10頭1番4人 472kg 阿部英 54 1168(0.3)40.5 ミューク 1-1 |
10.25 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 5 9頭9番1人 466kg 阿部英 54 1174(1.1)40.5 グラフィ 3-3 |
10.10 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 5 9頭3番1人 463kg 阿部英 54 1165(0.5)39.5 ラニサン 6-4 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 2 10頭7番1人 466kg 阿部英 54 1170(0.4)39.7 ツルマル 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牡2
フィールドスラッピ 鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
竹洞博 ダイヤモンドファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.4 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭1番4人 468kg 五十冬 55 1516(0.3)40.7 キングレ 6-6-3-2 |
10.20 門別
1500不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭5番3人 470kg 五十冬 55 1368(0.1)4.0 ヴァンダ 6-3-2-1 |
10.6 門別
1600不 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭6番7人 470kg 五十冬 55 1446(0.4)40.4 アメリカ 8-8-5-4 |
9.22 門別
1700重 深み出 2歳未勝利 4 7頭3番6人 464kg 若杉朝 55 1538(2.8)41.2 ノーズト 6-6-6-6 |
8.24 門別
1600不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭3番8人 466kg 阪野学 54 1460(2.5)41.8 ヤマイチ 5-5-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝2
オンワードラトゥル 青鹿毛
(ストローズクリーク)
蓑島竜一 南部功
|
新田守 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 2歳C 2歳C1 6 11頭8番6人 427kg 七夕裕 52 1176(1.8)38.5 テットア 9-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 5 10頭8番6人 424kg 高松亮 54 1170(0.5)4.0 ミューク 4-5 |
10.25 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 4 9頭1番2人 424kg 木村暁 54 1171(0.8)39.8 グラフィ 4-4 |
10.3 盛岡
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B2 5 10頭7番3人 428kg 木村暁 54 1315(2.2)40.2 フタイテ 7-6 |
9.7 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭6番4人 414kg 石川倭 54 1161(1.5)39.3 スイング 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
エフケーサクラ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)加野牧場 加野牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.4 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番7人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1539(2.6)42.6 キングレ 4-4-6-9 |
10.26 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 7頭6番1人 432kg 小野楓 54 1015(0.0)37.1 フークレ 4-3 |
10.12 門別
1000不 クラブ 2歳未勝利 2 12頭4番2人 432kg 小野楓 54 1013(0.4)36.9 マサノエ 2-2 |
9.29 門別
1000良 三石優 2歳未勝利 3 11頭10番3人 436kg 小野楓 54 1038(1.4)39.4 ノブクン 4-4 |
9.7 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番4人 436kg 落合玄 54 1019(0.3)37.5 パイロス 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝2
クリールソレイユ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 丸村村下ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.27 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭4番7人 394kg 岩橋勇 54 1084(0.1)37.8 ティーズ 4-3 |
10.12 門別
1100不 ACL 2歳未勝利 9 12頭6番4人 400kg 服部茂 54 1086(1.0)38.4 アウデリ 7-8 |
9.23 門別
1100重 日高町 2歳未勝利 4 12頭12番8人 402kg 岩橋勇 54 1083(0.5)38.4 エイレー 4-4 |
8.26 門別
1100不 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭4番9人 402kg 岩橋勇 54 1090(1.8)39.6 パッショ 2-2 |
||
7 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牡2
アイアンローズ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
小林祥晃 シンボリ牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.2 門別
1800重 2歳 2歳3組 2 9頭8番5人 454kg 桑村真 55 1574(1.3)39.3 アイウォ 1-1-1-1 |
10.27 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 6頭2番2人 448kg 桑村真 55 1008(0.3)36.3 パームア 4-3 |
10.12 門別
1100不 ACL 2歳未勝利 5 12頭3番2人 446kg 桑村真 55 1083(0.7)38.4 アウデリ 4-5 |
9.28 門別
1100稍 絶景露 2歳未勝利 5 12頭12番4人 452kg 桑村真 55 1100(0.6)3.9 アドミラ 5-5 |
9.8 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳新馬 4 9頭8番3人 456kg 桑村真 54 1025(0.6)38.2 ベルムフ 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
コパノリッキー 牡2
デルマハヤブサ 青鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
(株)マネジメント・ 中川欽一
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.8 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 3 9頭8番3人 479kg 関本淳 55 1161(0.5)38.7 マルケイ 6-3 |
10.26 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C2 2 10頭8番1人 473kg 関本淳 55 1167(0.4)39.8 ゴールド 1-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1200重 2歳C 2歳C2 3 7頭2番3人 472kg 関本淳 55 1157(0.8)38.3 グランカ 4-2 |
9.27 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 5 10頭5番4人 462kg 関本淳 55 1192(1.1)4.2 カニグー 2-1 |
9.12 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 5 7頭1番6人 470kg 山本政 55 1018(2.0)37.3 カンパニ 4-4 |
|
9 |
シビルウォー 牝2
ピンクデージー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
アークフロンティア( 野島牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
11.2 門別
1100重 まるご 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭8番5人 466kg 桑村真 54 1078(0.4)37.5 リコーヴ 1-1 |
10.19 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭11番4人 464kg 小野楓 54 1086(1.2)38.6 ヌーベル 6-4 |
9.16 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭1番5人 458kg 石川倭 54 1107(0.9)38.5 センテッ 9-8 |
8.18 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭4番2人 456kg 石川倭 54 1037(1.4)38.3 スカイヴ 9-9 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭9番2人 458kg 石川倭 54 1042(0.6)37.6 フォジー 9-7 |