[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-06-13 水沢2R C2十一組 C2 十一 ダート1300m 曇 良 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワークフォース 牡4
ヤマニンシェリル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.25 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 6 10頭2番6人 552kg 馬渕繁 56 1457(1.4)41.2 ペルセポ 5-4-4-3 |
5.13 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 7 9頭8番4人 558kg 黒澤愛 56 1179(2.1)39.8 スティー 8-8 |
5.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 9 10頭6番6人 568kg 馬渕繁 56 1188(3.1)40.8 フロイン 6-6 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 大菊特 C 12特別(ロ) 5 10頭4番6人 540kg 吉井友 56 1308(2.1)39.2 ルーラー 8-8-9-6 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 和歌さ C 27 1 9頭9番1人 535kg 吉井友 56 1298(1.2)39.1 ゴーゴー 3-3-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス 牝5
ロサンジェラ 黒鹿毛
(RedRansom)
尾高正英 谷川牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1300良 ラビッ C2 十二 3 6頭2番3人 406kg 南郷家 54 1266(2.5)40.9 マッシリ 4-4-3-4 |
5.16 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 3 7頭4番4人 402kg 南郷家 54 1265(1.3)40.2 ノーブル 7-7-7-6 |
4.19 川崎
2000重 アスタ C3選定馬 13 13頭6番8人 416kg 神尾香 54 2205(1.9)40.7 インディ 13-13-13-12-11-11 |
3.5 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 8 12頭11番12人 425kg 和田譲 54 1383(1.5)40.8 ミトノベ 10-11-12-11 |
2.5 浦和
1400稍 C3 二 C3 二 9 12頭8番10人 417kg 安藤洋 54 1324(1.0)39.8 クールス 8-10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牡6
カネスベネフィシオ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
及川謙三 上井農場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
6.6 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭1番8人 460kg 岩本怜 56 1269(3.6)40.6 サンマル 6-6-6-6 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 ストロ C2 十一 4 6頭1番6人 464kg 坂口裕 56 1268(2.6)40.4 ダコタブ 6-6-6-5 |
5.9 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 6 9頭3番9人 462kg 坂口裕 56 1274(0.5)40.8 ファヴー 7-8-8-7 |
5.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 6 6頭1番4人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1271(2.1)40.6 トオルン 6-5-6-6 |
4.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 5 8頭5番6人 454kg 坂口裕 56 1257(2.9)4.0 ラブリー 7-7-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝6
アイリッシュミスト 鹿毛
(アフリート)
太田匡哉 坂元芳春
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭3番3人 440kg 高松亮 54 1249(0.3)40.3 スズカヘ 4-4-4-2 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 ラビッ C2 十二 4 6頭4番2人 442kg 高松亮 54 1267(2.6)42.1 マッシリ 2-2-2-2 |
5.11 浦和
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 7 12頭9番11人 444kg 保園翔 54 1326(2.0)39.7 クラムチ 11-11-10-10 |
3.30 浦和
1500重 幸手の C3 八九 10 12頭2番4人 445kg 笹川翼 54 1438(4.2)44.3 セイウン 1-1-1-4 |
3.1 川崎
1500良 C3 十十一 C3 十十一 7 11頭4番9人 440kg 和田譲 54 1394(1.3)41.4 シンキン 5-3-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
メイカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
ジャコモ(同) (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
6.6 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭3番2人 521kg 七夕裕 56 1249(1.6)38.9 サンマル 4-4-4-3 |
5.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭4番3人 518kg 七夕裕 56 1238(1.3)38.8 サンマル 4-4-4-4 |
5.16 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 5 7頭6番6人 522kg 大坪慎 56 1276(2.4)41.6 ノーブル 4-6-4-5 |
5.9 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 3 9頭2番4人 524kg 七夕裕 56 1267(3.2)40.7 ミンナノ 5-5-5-4 |
4.25 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 6 8頭1番5人 520kg 大坪慎 56 1284(3.7)41.8 マイネル 5-3-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝4
オモイデサクラ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
Iレーシング(株) スマイルファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.30 水沢
1300良 チック C2 十組 5 7頭4番5人 475kg 南郷家 54 1267(3.5)40.8 ノーブル 2-3-4-4 |
5.23 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭6番7人 478kg 南郷家 54 1253(1.8)39.9 ハーベス 1-1-2-3 |
5.9 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 5 9頭9番7人 475kg 南郷家 54 1268(0.8)41.3 ボンヌシ 2-2-2-2 |
5.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 5 7頭2番5人 473kg 南郷家 54 1270(4.1)41.3 グレート 3-4-5-5 |
4.18 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭1番8人 469kg 南郷家 54 1255(0.7)39.3 クリノロ 5-4-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
エターナルドリーム 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
小橋亮太 谷川牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
6.6 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭4番7人 470kg 塚本涼 54 1269(3.6)40.7 サンマル 3-3-7-8 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 ストロ C2 十一 5 6頭3番5人 467kg 岩本怜 54 1272(3.0)41.2 ダコタブ 3-4-4-4 |
5.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 9 9頭5番9人 466kg 塚本涼 54 1257(2.9)39.8 ライブス 8-8-9-7 |
5.9 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 7 9頭2番6人 467kg 木村暁 54 1283(2.3)41.8 ボンヌシ 5-5-7-7 |
5.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 競走除外 7頭6番0人 462kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
マックスイマージュ 鹿毛
(Tiznow)
田中健一 ゼットステーブル
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
6.6 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 4 8頭8番5人 471kg 木村暁 56 1249(1.6)40.1 サンマル 2-2-2-2 |
5.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 4 9頭2番4人 474kg 木村暁 56 1246(1.8)4.0 ライブス 3-4-4-3 |
5.9 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 2 9頭3番6人 466kg 木村暁 56 1266(3.1)40.9 ミンナノ 4-4-4-4 |
4.25 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 5 8頭5番7人 461kg 木村暁 56 1284(3.7)4.2 マイネル 3-3-3-4 |
4.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十四 6 8頭4番8人 464kg 木村暁 56 1257(2.0)40.2 スリーグ 4-5-4-5 |