[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-06-07 水沢12R 初夏特別 A 一組 ダート1900m 晴 良 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牡7
ヒラボクウィン 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
欠畑圭一 辻牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 1 10頭3番2人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1454(0.0)40.1 モンサン 4-4-4-3 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 春分特 A 二組 1 10頭8番1人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1446(0.4)38.3 ポエムロ 5-5-4-2 |
3.13 水沢
1600稍 アクア B1 一組 1 8頭3番1人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1447(0.5)39.6 ナムラバ 2-2-2-2 |
1.11 水沢
1800 睦月特 A 一組 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 202 A 一組 2 10頭3番7人 479kg 高橋悠 56 1461(0.3)40.7 フェンド 7-7-6-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ セン10
ジェダイト 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.23 水沢
1900不 あすな オープン 7 11頭3番9人 460kg 山本政 57 2026(1.2)38.5 チャイヤ 7-9-9-8 |
4.27 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 6 9頭2番6人 458kg 山本政 56 2003(1.3)39.8 ヤマショ 4-4-4-5 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 4 11頭2番10人 456kg 小林凌 56 1450(0.1)39.3 シゲノブ 9-9-5-6 |
3.15 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 8 10頭5番7人 450kg 大坪慎 56 1418(1.2)37.7 チャイヤ 7-7-8-9 |
1.11 水沢
1600 トウケ オープン 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 関本淳 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡9
ポップコーンプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(OldTrieste)
(株)アプエンテ 白井牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.23 水沢
1900不 あすな オープン 9 11頭11番7人 526kg 阿部英 57 2030(1.6)39.2 チャイヤ 6-6-7-10 |
5.10 水沢
1600良 皐月特 A 一組 7 12頭5番3人 524kg 岩本怜 56 1449(1.4)40.4 リリーモ 5-5-4-6 |
3.28 J阪神
2400 御堂筋S4歳上3勝クラス 9 14頭9番14人 518kg 加藤祥 57 2275(0.5)3.7 ディアマ 6-6-1-1 |
1.11 J中山
2200 迎春S4歳上3勝クラス 15 16頭1番15人 504kg 津村明 57 2178(1.1)35.1 ブラック 12-13-15-12 |
10.11 J東京
2400 六社S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭4番15人 528kg 柴田大 57 2295(3.1)39.9 グロンデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープブリランテ 牡7
コーディーライン 鹿毛
(Miswaki)
岩渕瑞生 岡田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.10 水沢
1600良 皐月特 A 一組 1 12頭2番6人 457kg 村上忍 56 1435(0.3)3.9 ブラック 4-3-5-4 |
4.4 J阪神
2000 明石特別4歳上2勝クラス 9 9頭1番9人 442kg 川須栄 57 2042(2.8)37.1 ニホンピ 9-9-8-8 |
3.20 J阪神
2600 淡路特別4歳上2勝クラス 11 14頭10番14人 446kg 川須栄 53 2382(2.4)37.7 ディバイ 10-10-12-4 |
11.23 J阪神
2000 猪名川特別3歳上2勝クラス 7 10頭9番10人 444kg 國分恭 57 2020(0.9)35.4 プライド 9-9-10-9 |
11.1 J京都
2000 3歳上2勝クラス 5 8頭5番8人 442kg 國分恭 57 2029(1.7)36.1 シルヴェ 5-4-3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡7
コスモルビー 鹿毛
(SovietStar)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.23 水沢
1900不 あすな オープン 11 11頭1番11人 478kg 菅原辰 57 2057(4.3)42.2 チャイヤ 3-3-7-11 |
4.27 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 9 9頭8番8人 471kg 塚本涼 56 2028(3.8)40.5 ヤマショ 9-9-9-9 |
4.11 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 8 8頭1番8人 474kg 塚本涼 56 1478(5.0)41.9 チャイヤ 8-8-8-8 |
3.15 水沢
1600重 弥生特 A 一組 9 10頭6番9人 470kg 関本玲 56 1418(1.2)39.1 チャイヤ 2-2-2-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1700稍 岩手県 オープン 7 13頭6番7人 472kg 山本政 57 1471(1.1)37.5 ブラック 5-5-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡6
アドマイヤプルート 芦毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
岩渕道良 桑田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.9 水沢
1600良 シアン オープン 10 10頭4番9人 500kg 坂口裕 57 1455(3.5)41.3 ヒガシウ 3-3-7-8 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 2 11頭9番4人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1449(0.0)39.5 シゲノブ 6-6-4-5 |
3.29 水沢
1600重 桃花特 A 一組 2 9頭8番5人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1413(0.3)38.9 タイセイ 2-2-2-3 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 202 A 一組 1 10頭8番3人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1458(0.3)40.8 スカイサ 6-6-3-1 |
12.21 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 坂口裕 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
サムライハート 牡7
モルフェプリンセス 鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
橋本義次 川向高橋育成牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.10 水沢
1600良 牡丹特 A 二組 1 12頭1番1人 489kg 高松亮 56 1447(0.2)39.1 ポエムロ 7-7-7-3 |
4.20 水沢
1400良 桜並木 B1 1 11頭5番1人 491kg 山本聡 58 1290(0.5)38.3 ツルオカ 7-7-5-3 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 ストロ B1 二組 1 9頭4番1人 490kg 山本聡 56 1430(1.0)38.7 キンバリ 4-4-3-2 |
3.4 川崎
1600良 大和撫 B3 二 9 14頭4番12人 495kg 伊藤裕 56 1443(2.0)40.1 エン 13-12-12-9 |
2.8 船橋
1200良 海神ス B3選抜馬ア 7 11頭8番11人 489kg 伊藤裕 565 1151(1.1)38.6 ジョイズ 9-8-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
ジェイケイドリーム 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
菅野直彦 村上欽哉
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
5.23 水沢
1900不 あすな オープン 5 11頭7番2人 496kg 山本聡 57 2021(0.7)38.4 チャイヤ 5-5-4-3 |
4.27 水沢
1800良 桜花特 A 一組 2 9頭7番1人 498kg 山本聡 56 1591(0.1)38.8 ヤマショ 3-3-3-2 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 卯月特 A 一組 3 11頭8番3人 496kg 山本聡 56 1449(0.0)39.6 シゲノブ 4-5-3-2 |
12.7 水沢
2500稍 北上川 オープン 8 9頭2番4人 500kg 岩本怜 57 2514(6.5)44.5 エンパイ 1-1-8-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1800不 金華特 A 一組 1 11頭4番1人 491kg 山本聡 57 1523(0.3)36.6 エンパイ 5-5-5-5 |
|
9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡7
バリーバーン 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
八嶋長久 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.23 水沢
1900不 あすな オープン 6 11頭4番4人 468kg 南郷家 57 2026(1.2)38.5 チャイヤ 11-10-10-9 |
5.10 水沢
1600良 皐月特 A 一組 2 12頭3番2人 476kg 南郷家 56 1438(0.3)38.9 リリーモ 9-8-6-3 |
3.28 J中京
1400 四日市特別4歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭13番13人 468kg 和田竜 57 1254(1.6)37.1 ロードア 10-11 |
12.13 J阪神
1400 赤穂特別3歳上2勝クラス 10 15頭7番9人 468kg 和田竜 57 1258(1.1)3.7 カミノコ 12-11 |
11.7 J東京
1600 3歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭6番11人 464kg 松山弘 57 1369(0.5)37.1 サンダー 7-4 |