[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-31 水沢10R ヒバリ特別 3歳オープン ダート1400m 曇 良 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モーリス 牝3
ダンスオンザルーフ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大山良彦 栄進牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.20 金沢
1500良 能登禄 3歳中央3歳未勝利 10 11頭6番9人 454kg 吉田晃 54 1406(7.6)41.3 フィール 10-10-10-11 |
3.23 金沢
1500重 準重賞 3歳主催者認定馬実績馬 5 8頭1番7人 450kg 葛山晃 54 1381(3.5)38.6 アイバン 8-7-7-5 |
3.15 金沢
1500稍 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 2 11頭3番7人 447kg 葛山晃 54 1399(0.0)38.4 フレアリ 4-5-5-3 |
12.23 金沢
1500不 2歳 2 2歳 2 7 9頭1番6人 451kg 吉田晃 54 1401(2.5)40.4 エムザッ 8-8-7-7 |
12.15 金沢
1500不 金のな 2歳以下 2牝馬 4 10頭8番5人 452kg 吉田晃 54 1392(0.8)39.9 ラッシュ 5-6-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
シュガーミント 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
千田裕美 厚賀古川牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.16 水沢
1600良 留守杯 3歳牝馬 9 12頭9番7人 457kg 山本政 54 1465(2.9)41.5 スマイル 8-9-7-7 |
4.18 水沢
1400重 あやめ 3歳牝馬 4 12頭3番5人 450kg 南郷家 54 1289(0.8)38.1 ゴールデ 4-3-3-3 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 スプリ 3歳 6 11頭1番7人 450kg 南郷家 54 1449(2.3)41.6 リュウノ 4-3-2-3 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 3歳A 3歳A 4 11頭3番1人 448kg 高松亮 55 1328(1.2)41.4 シラカミ 1-1-1-2 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 ライデ 2歳・オープン 5 12頭12番5人 457kg 筒井勇 54 1290(0.5)4.0 フークク 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
クリーンエコロジー 牝3
ムーンシンフォニー 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
蓑島竜一 千代田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.8 J新潟
1000 はやぶさ賞3歳1勝クラス 16 16頭3番16人 408kg 原田和 54 589(3.1)36.2 キモンブ |
4.17 J中山
1200 3歳1勝クラス 16 16頭12番16人 408kg 原優介 54 1116(2.8)38.1 メインタ 2-2 |
2.13 J東京
1400 3歳1勝クラス 16 16頭4番16人 412kg 宮崎北 54 1263(4.7)40.2 レイモン 1-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400重 プリン 2歳牝馬 10 11頭4番6人 426kg 村上忍 54 1326(4.9)42.6 ゴールデ 6-3-6-8 |
11.1 盛岡
1000良 フュー 2歳 1 12頭11番2人 424kg 山本聡 54 598(0.0)36.3 コンバッ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
クリエイター2 牝3
スイートフィズ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
高橋福三郎 シンボリ牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600不 金杯( 3歳 3 9頭6番4人 453kg 村上忍 54 1440(1.1)39.5 リュウノ 8-6-5-3 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 寒菊賞 2歳 5 10頭7番5人 457kg 村上忍 55 1413(1.0)38.7 リュウノ 8-8-8-5 |
12.1 水沢
1600稍 フュー 2歳 1 8頭6番1人 459kg 村上忍 54 1449(0.1)39.4 ミズサン 7-7-2-2 |
11.1 盛岡
1400良 知床賞 2歳 6 10頭10番7人 459kg 坂口裕 54 1269(1.7)37.6 ゴールデ 7-7 |
10.3 盛岡
1400良 フュー 2歳 2 10頭1番6人 456kg 村上忍 54 1276(0.1)38.2 ファイン 6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アロマカフェ 牝3
ヤマサカントリー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
大黒富美子 浜口牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.18 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 6 7頭6番5人 435kg 阿部英 54 1461(2.7)4.2 ヴェニー 4-4-4-3 |
5.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 4 10頭7番3人 433kg 阿部英 54 1314(2.4)41.4 アウトレ 2-2-2-2 |
4.19 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 4 12頭4番9人 430kg 阿部英 54 1303(0.1)4.1 フレンド 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭9番9人 425kg 阿部英 54 1320(3.0)41.6 シエルグ 3-3-3-3 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 1 8頭5番5人 418kg 阿部英 54 1311(0.1)3.9 ポーラー 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
カクテルラウンジ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
犬塚悠治郎 ハクツ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
11.5 園田
1400良 2歳 2歳2歳 7 12頭8番8人 406kg 川原正 54 1330(1.4)41.3 ペルチャ 3-4-3-3 |
10.23 園田
1230不 2歳 2歳2歳 5 8頭8番4人 408kg 川原正 54 1205(0.3)38.4 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
9.25 園田
1400不 2歳 2歳2歳特別 7 7頭3番6人 410kg 川原正 54 1313(1.4)41.1 ナットグ 1-1-4-4 |
9.10 園田
1230重 JRA 認定2歳登録馬特別 6 8頭4番3人 412kg 川原正 54 1236(2.9)42.9 ツムタイ 3-2-2-4 |
8.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 6 7頭6番4人 404kg 落合玄 54 1024(1.6)38.5 ハナハナ 3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
マナエヴァ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝利 ユートピア牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
5.16 水沢
1600良 留守杯 3歳牝馬 7 12頭7番11人 426kg 阿部英 54 1460(2.4)40.9 スマイル 6-6-8-8 |
4.18 水沢
1400重 あやめ 3歳牝馬 5 12頭11番11人 419kg 阿部英 54 1290(0.9)38.4 ゴールデ 2-2-2-2 |
1.21 笠松
1400 葉牡丹 3歳 1特別 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 筒井勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.7 笠松
1400良 若松特 3歳 1特別 5 6頭2番6人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1324(2.7)43.6 ギリニン 1-3-3-4 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 ライデ 2歳・オープン 12 12頭5番8人 435kg 岡部誠 54 1329(4.4)42.9 フークク 5-5-9-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
オマツリオジョウ 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
大屋高広 大澤己芳
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.16 水沢
1600良 留守杯 3歳牝馬 11 12頭1番8人 449kg 小林凌 54 1478(4.2)41.4 スマイル 12-12-12-12 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 10 10頭8番4人 444kg 小林凌 54 1364(7.4)44.2 シエルグ 7-9-10-10 |
10.18 盛岡
1600良 若駒賞 2歳 4 6頭2番2人 447kg 小林凌 54 1429(2.2)39.4 リュウノ 1-1 |
9.13 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 1 10頭6番1人 442kg 小林凌 54 1019(0.3)37.6 マロカオ 1-1 |
||
9 |
リーチザクラウン 牡3
アウトオブタイム 青鹿毛
(Panis)
吉田勝利 前田ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭9番1人 427kg 山本聡 56 1290(1.1)38.8 スクアド 3-3-2-1 |
4.10 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 12 15頭4番13人 422kg 丹内祐 56 1144(2.0)38.6 バルネー 9-9 |
1.10 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭9番10人 420kg 丹内祐 56 1145(1.2)39.8 チュイシ 5-3 |
12.20 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 3 16頭10番6人 418kg 丹内祐 55 1144(0.8)39.7 キミワテ 3-2 |
10.24 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 11 16頭12番7人 414kg 津村明 55 1247(1.4)35.3 ファイン 10-10 |