[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-18 水沢5R 3歳B1 3歳B1 ダート1600m 晴 良 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ユーセイクインサー 鹿毛
(タイムパラドックス)
佐藤弘樹 アサヒ牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 5 10頭10番6人 456kg 高松亮 54 1315(2.5)40.9 アウトレ 4-4-4-4 |
3.22 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 5 10頭5番7人 443kg 塚本涼 54 1297(1.0)39.5 マクロー 4-4-4-4 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 3歳A 3歳A 8 11頭9番8人 449kg 塚本涼 54 1337(2.1)41.5 シラカミ 6-6-7-9 |
1.21 笠松
1400 若菜賞 3歳 2特選 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 渡邊竜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 シネラ 2歳 2特選 2 6頭2番4人 456kg 渡邊竜 54 1304(0.8)40.2 ジャポニ 4-4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
ジェンハオサイマ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
吉田喜代司 ヤマイチ牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 3 12頭11番6人 446kg 山本聡 54 1303(0.1)39.2 フレンド 8-9-8-7 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 4 11頭6番3人 453kg 山本聡 54 1320(0.6)40.6 ミーアン 6-6-6-6 |
3.22 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭4番4人 448kg 山本聡 54 1300(1.3)40.3 マクロー 2-2-3-6 |
12.13 水沢
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B2 3 10頭2番5人 437kg 木村暁 54 1320(0.4)40.8 トキノレ 6-7-8-6 |
11.29 水沢
1400重 2歳B 2歳B1 6 10頭4番6人 440kg 木村暁 54 1316(1.2)41.6 キャッス 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
ハナウタ 鹿毛
(ドリームスプレッド)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 1 12頭2番1人 450kg 高松亮 56 1291(1.9)39.4 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 1 10頭1番2人 442kg 高松亮 56 1322(1.7)4.1 シンクロ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 門別
1000不 未来へ 2歳未勝利 6 12頭1番7人 450kg 山本咲 55 1020(1.7)37.9 アローイ 2-3 |
10.7 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭4番5人 442kg 岩橋勇 55 1025(0.6)38.4 リュウノ 1-1 |
9.9 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 4 7頭6番6人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1036(2.9)38.3 スーパー 6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
バンブーエール 牝3
ラウンドガール 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
杉浦和也 株式会社ケイズ
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 9 10頭1番2人 487kg 村上忍 54 1325(3.5)41.3 アウトレ 6-6-8-9 |
4.19 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 8 12頭2番3人 487kg 村上忍 54 1312(1.0)41.7 フレンド 5-4-5-4 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 2 11頭8番4人 482kg 村上忍 54 1315(0.1)41.1 ミーアン 1-2-2-2 |
3.22 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 6 10頭10番6人 475kg 高橋悠 54 1297(1.0)39.2 マクロー 7-7-7-7 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 12頭5番3人 474kg 村上忍 54 1337(0.6)41.6 フィロク 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
エピファネイア 牝3
テンイムホウ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(同)三度屋 辻牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭1番1人 486kg 山本聡 54 1296(0.1)39.4 トーセン 4-4-4-4 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 3 10頭3番1人 485kg 山本聡 54 1312(0.2)42.1 ウインブ 2-2-2-1 |
3.15 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 1 11頭7番1人 481kg 山本聡 54 1234(0.5)39.5 シンクロ 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 12 13頭4番9人 456kg 野中悠 54 1511(2.4)36.8 インナリ 9-7-5 |
10.10 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 13 18頭7番4人 468kg 野中悠 54 1415(1.3)37.1 ディープ 15-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
アロマカフェ 牝3
ヤマサカントリー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
大黒富美子 浜口牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 4 10頭7番3人 433kg 阿部英 54 1314(2.4)41.4 アウトレ 2-2-2-2 |
4.19 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 4 12頭4番9人 430kg 阿部英 54 1303(0.1)4.1 フレンド 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭9番9人 425kg 阿部英 54 1320(3.0)41.6 シエルグ 3-3-3-3 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 1 8頭5番5人 418kg 阿部英 54 1311(0.1)3.9 ポーラー 1-1-1-1 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 6 12頭10番6人 419kg 阿部英 54 1356(1.9)43.3 サンラフ 3-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
タイキランデヴー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)MIRAI 村上進治
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.18 水沢
1400重 あやめ 3歳牝馬 7 12頭7番9人 445kg 高松亮 54 1299(1.8)3.8 ゴールデ 11-11-11-11 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 8 10頭7番5人 446kg 高松亮 54 1326(3.6)42.4 シエルグ 2-2-4-7 |
3.22 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 3 10頭8番2人 444kg 高松亮 54 1290(0.3)38.9 マクロー 4-5-5-5 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 3 12頭1番9人 451kg 高松亮 54 1321(1.0)4.0 シエルグ 4-4-4-4 |
1.21 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 池田敏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |